ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Sikar

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

1

Total PACS Logged In

107049

Total Registration

105200

Approved by PACs

99214

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

88562

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

88343

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

8796

New Farmer Registrations

795.43

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

491.66

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

489.91

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AJEETGARH4389437438912697269618.989.44
DANTA1059510465100838738866072.9145.02
DHOD3893386835753205320239.6622.61
FATEHPUR539053305077448944873422.55
KALAYAN CIRCLE SIKAR3456343432402759275928.4617.08
KANWAT5551545346714055404731.5417.91
KHANDELA6013594359055237520840.0426.22
KHATU SHYAMJI5834581354624970496651.0831.73
LAXMANGARH8804877972676521651577.9536.14
LOSAL4519451144944193418539.3527.28
NECHHWA4211419839763684368334.9220.98
NIMKATHANA4823479246834355435332.8323.33
PALSANA6499646961925782576949.631.05
PATAN3322323431282880286320.9814
RANOLI3370332433213154315126.5919.14
RINGUS1095010331102439165915479.5155.07
SRIMADHOPUR SIKER5878578855955015499834.923.32
SURAJPOLE SIKAR8170777471466489647575.0143.48
TODA138213201265117411727.135.29

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aaspura GSSS LTD2492491921521511.030.42
Abhaipura GSSS LTD5155144834444443.782.22
Abhawas GSSS LTD6225995995755754.613.24
Ajitgarh GSSS LTD8558558005005002.951.57
Ajmeri GSSS LTD7137125954084083.231.52
Alakhpura Bogan GSSS LTD4594563613113104.421.49
Aloda GSSS LTD9989919379029027.754.61
Antari GSSS LTD6276115575245235.753.65
Araniya GSSS LTD5314844764234233.62.66
BIHAR GSSS11010810094940.580.25
Badalwas GSSS LTD4634504504354354.12.84
Badipura GSSS LTD4854734684444435.053.18
Badusar GSSS LTD6126125845295294.32.49
Bajor GSSS LTD3743713713533532.691.92
Bajyawas GSSS LTD6386306295475473.722.55
Balara GSSS LTD3543523242902902.681.2
Balod Chhoti GSSS LTD1831821611251251.010.44
Banuda GSSS LTD6946886796456455.874.14
Barsinghpura GSSS LTD5575575574774773.212.36
Basthimoli GSSS LTD3463443393233233.392.38
Batadanau GSSS LTD3523522622482482.921.16
Bawari GSSS LTD6105655635275274.923.61
Baya GSSS LTD4514514183843843.041.92
Beri GSSS LTD2472472432362362.341.47
Besawa GSSS LTD91918574740.690.37
Bhadwari GSSS LTD2572572431841841.170.79
Bharni GSSS LTD3823703703243242.761.48
Bhathoth GSSS LTD5075015004754753.412.7
Bhima GSSS LTD1190118811811106110111.098.11
Bhinchari GSSS Ltd.43434342420.330.17
Bhirana GSSS LTD7557557526846846.844.66
Bhojasar GSSS LTD6586565674924915.582.44
Bhojdesar GSSS LTD3103102902692691.961.4
Bhudoli GSSS LTD3000000.37
Bhudoli GSSS LTD1341339689891.170.37
Bhunwala GSSS LTD7427426546046037.744.37
Bibipur GSSS LTD3983983463113112.581.49
Bidasar GSSS LTD6306254633223206.142.16
Biraniya GSSS LTD2892892812642641.781.33
Birodi Badi GSSS LTD3973972872722723.111.65
Bosana GSSS LTD4624574183943944.532.81
Chainpura GSSS LTD6056055655045034.982.82
Chak GSSS LTD6216065854994974.533.01
Chak khatundara GSSS LTD4864794654414373.992.59
Chakmitai GSSS LTD8298237826456434.332.92
Chala GSSS LTD7707597386666664.33.1
Chandelikabas GSSS LTD6326235534474434.391.98
Chhajaki Nangal GSSS LTD6456336215925914.383.13
Chiplata GSSS LTD4814714624344342.82.04
Chokadi GSSS LTD4624584583883881.671.29
Dabla GSSS LTD2332321601211211.550.36
Dadiya GSSS LTD16716715692921.570.51
Dadiyarampura GSSS LTD1042101010038948947.915.63
Dangiyaki Dhani GSSS LTD4344333413103091.851.17
Dantaramgarh GSSS LTD5445405044534522.21.55
Dantaru GSSS LTD2882882882652651.741.34
Dayalki nangal GSSS LTD5705535394974974.192.94
Deenawa GSSS LTD4734734253933923.711.74
Deorala GSSS LTD4484484394184182.081.5
Devipura GSSS LTD4734734213423423.831.98
Dewas GSSS LTD4414213983623612.481.59
Dhanani GSSS57564336360.490.15
Dhandan GSSS LTD3743733493033032.471.56
Dhingpur GSSS LTD6276195835645645.743.96
Dhirajpura GSSS LTD8357537507117085.734.1
Dhod GSSS LTD5355344644344345.042.96
Dudhwa GSSS LTD4444334183313282.581.53
Dudhwalonkabas GSSS LTD5345325314894883.92.3
Dugoli GSSS LTD6386275925475475.553.69
Dujod GSSS LTD3673362982822793.411.86
Dukiya GSSS LTD9148988878028027.344.94
Dulehpura GSSS LTD5435435414224204.32.49
Faglawa GSSS LTD3283222802562562.861.6
Fatehpura GSSS LTD5215094914784785.643.43
GANERI GSSS LTD1751731581521520.720.49
Ganwadi GSSS LTD5675635575165153.492.71
Garhtaknet GSSS LTD3643572981751751.370.65
Ghirniya Bada GSSS LTD5635615284904904.332.88
Gothada Bhukran GSSS LTD1821761681611611.751.12
Gothada Tagelan GSSS LTD6596416415975956.433.58
Govindpura GSSS LTD5895505474894784.342.81
Guhala GSSS LTD5975965424924922.441.83
Gungara GSSS LTD2582392352172171.651.14
Gurara GSSS LTD3733733723383372.161.54
Harsawa GSSS LTD2932872722382381.871.1
Harsh GSSS LTD3453433252042042.611.26
JUGALPURA GSSS LTD2332242021881881.210.8
Jairampura GSSS LTD4344344343743742.531.84
Jajod GSSS LTD2892892552222222.171.01
Jajod GSSS LTD4424344333923912.691.66
Jalpali GSSS LTD4114083963773761.911.58
Jana GSSS LTD7727727716906906.364.41
Jasarasar GSSS LTD5495485064724725.493.07
Jashikawali Dhani GSSS LTD2902882502432431.370.94
Jetusar GSSS LTD3052792762472461.581.08
Jhigar chhoti GSSS LTD2842082041631602.020.99
Jillo GSSS LTD4944934884554552.862.13
Jorawar Nagar GSSS LTD3933923762792721.791.07
Jugalpura GSSS4384363351211212.240.38
Jurathada GSSS LTD5485464854414414.492.3
Kalyanpura GSSS LTD2942932462022021.650.99
Kalyanpura GSSS LTD3103083002682662.571.53
Kanchanpur GSSS LTD3623623553213202.821.88
Kansarda GSSS LTD1711711711521491.530.56
Kansarda GSSS LTD1000000.56
Kanwarpura GSSS LTD4474233172482463.971.72
Kanwat kisan GSSS LTD3392812642382381.421
Karad GSSS LTD7027016244494105.592.15
Katrathal GSSS LTD4014013893623623.542.27
Kayamsar GSSS LTD1581571541441440.890.66
Khachariyawas GSSS LTD3953913813123102.491.41
Khatoo GSSS LTD9839839237937907.834.99
Khirwa GSSS LTD5815814634394396.123.09
Khiwasar GSSS LTD4144143082962963.841.95
Khood GSSS LTD6136116065825804.833.15
Khora GSSS LTD5375375034724725.233.16
Kirdoli GSSS LTD2552492051611612.51.15
Kishorpura GSSS LTD2422412071221221.040.46
Kolida GSSS LTD2812802672542542.431.73
Kotada GSSS LTD3703693683463462.611.97
Kotadi Dhaylan GSSS LTD5254744734254253.62.32
Kotadi GSSS LTD3603583543303301.931.43
Kotadi Simarala GSSS LTD3613603543313312.281.52
Kudali GSSS LTD3933933582442443.791.78
Kudan GSSS LTD3032942592382383.121.26
Kuli GSSS LTD4384364293663663.132.01
Kusalawali Dhani(Manwada Khurd) GSSS LTD4934904874664663.112.48
Ladhana GSSS LTD7217216846456455.593.22
Ladikabas GSSS LTD3433423383113102.181.65
Ladpur GSSS LTD6176175745155155.83.3
Lakhani GSSS LTD6045885885505504.423.42
Lalasi GSSS LTD4764753943733734.722.53
Lamiya GSSS LTD6756666396136136.054.14
Lapuwa GSSS Ltd.6846516515385375.33.2
Laxmanpura GSSS LTD5325275274974973.92.91
Likhamakabas GSSS LTD6606606145145146.353.66
Lisadia GSSS LTD4394384122952952.031.25
Loharwara GSSS LTD3363352772172172.111.11
Losal Chhoti GSSS LTD5265214884334334.662.92
Mahawa GSSS LTD6005975945435433.112.43
Mahroli GSSS LTD5525135063923913.082
Malakali GSSS LTD4284024003643642.61.85
Malikpur MG GSSS LTD4614214203963953.52.71
Mandela Bada GSSS LTD2582502401971971.610.94
Mandha Madani GSSS LTD1048104510129629628.215.38
Mandoli GSSS LTD4554554283793784.92.7
Mandota GSSS LTD5315154694294295.193.22
Mangloona GSSS LTD2092092061851851.381.01
Maoo GSSS LTD2642602592382381.240.89
Mayee GSSS LTD7497496876256144.382.75
Meeran GSSS Ltd.5565565485195195.712.95
Mundaru GSSS LTD1971621511371361.050.6
Mundwara GSSS Ltd.3123063062932933.261.87
Nabipura GSSS LTD15014913964641.110.3
Nagawa GSSS LTD6176035945765766.634.12
Nangal Bhim GSSS LTD5785695555255252.712.15
Nangal Nathusar GSSS LTD4524484463633631.420.88
Nare GSSS LTD103910368146076008.983.12
Narodara GSSS LTD5485474464144145.22.34
Narsara Hardayalpura GSSS LTD1431431321131130.860.54
Nathaki Nangal GSSS LTD4604594484274273.062.18
Nathusar GSSS LTD7257127106746725.563.88
Nayabas GSSS LTD2122081981681681.130.72
Neemkathana GSSS LTD3273273172822822.671.84
Nimeda GSSS LTD4954884814264233.912.62
Pachar GSSS LTD6796756436116116.063.78
Palas GSSS LTD3753633513263262.421.87
Palasara GSSS LTD5605415415195185.063.33
Palri GSSS Ltd.3623622051951943.411.07
Palsana GSSS LTD118211821155109110879.476.3
Palthana GSSS LTD1721701511401401.781.03
Patan GSSS LTD4764554523833813.051.96
Patoda GSSS LTD4023953603023023.111.65
Patwari ka bas GSSS LTD2882672352012011.751.03
Phootala GSSS Ltd.4264243212392372.551.13
Piprali GSSS LTD5615615495295293.63.04
Pithalpur GSSS LTD6416386135065063.011.68
Prithampuri GSSS LTD37036332931531521.44
Prithwipura GSSS LTD3943923873523512.411.52
Pujarika bas GSSS LTD3003002992822822.051.45
Puranabas GSSS LTD4134133993683673.62.13
Rahnawa GSSS LTD2432421871501502.410.89
Raipur(Patan) GSSS LTD3833693693543532.081.56
Rajpura GSSS LTD5325115094774693.572.56
Rajpura GSSS LTD5735725494954862.972.09
Rajpura GSSS LTD220000.012.09
Rajpura GSSS LTD9919839808588546.434.31
Rampura Begaki Nangal GSSS LTD5345305224884833.62.67
Rampura GSSS LTD2672662622372341.821.29
Ranoli GSSS LTD5115075064854854.263.25
Rasidpura GSSS LTD2322302111951942.231.37
Reengus GSSS LTD7637417376946945.583.88
Roopgarh GSSS LTD6016005815265234.682.5
Rulana GSSS LTD9139089078028027.34.96
Rulanamali GSSS LTD5275274834104094.32.31
Sami GSSS LTD6966936936676665.553.67
Sangarwa GSSS LTD3953893883573572.782.03
Sangliya GSSS LTD4934924914644644.683.29
Sanwaloda Dhaylan GSSS LTD3212782762082082.521.21
Sanwaloda Purohitan GSSS LTD3673032582322322.411.41
Sargoth GSSS LTD6886176074874855.333.26
Sarwadi GSSS LTD5565565293853846.162.73
Sewad Badi GSSS LTD2912822492402402.41.55
Shishu GSSS LTD5004944934804804.443.15
Shyampura GSSS LTD4093963953713712.181.51
Sihodi GSSS LTD1100003.21
Sihodi GSSS LTD6236216155875873.833.21
Sihot Badi GSSS LTD2982862791931922.951.3
Simarala Jagir GSSS LTD7347197166156135.633.73
Sirohi GSSS LTD3953953903663662.972.14
Subhashnagar Jerthi GSSS LTD4053973873713713.562.41
Sulyawas GSSS LTD7437117036366314.853.67
Suthoth GSSS LTD8168167677267268.544.83
Sutod GSSS LTD1971971751681681.270.78
Swaipura GSSS LTD4984954954634613.472.55
Swaroopsar Athwas GSSS LTD5495494814544545.552.58
Tajsar Badi GSSS LTD3283273102782781.891.26
Tajsar GSSS LTD3403282712512492.981.63
Tapipalya GSSS LTD4964794794244244.362.83
Tarpura GSSS LTD3303302972792793.111.9
Thikariya GSSS LTD78276976470270264.53
Thoi GSSS LTD5925884253933933.061.62
Tihawali GSSS LTD5775755444994993.162.34
Toda GSSS LTD5585074654294282.161.6
Tunawa GSSS LTD6586586115595595.253.03
Udansar Gyangyasar GSSS LTD5315305034354343.212.23

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
8796 7617 2603 2229 2023 57.58 4.83

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY2811.761.03
OTHERS5694.252.51
ST238813.388.08
SC793543.7626.94
GENERAL14285102.6159.85
OBC81591629.67389.68

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS13
FEMALE14296
MALE92740

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-19
Others21817
Marginal28991
Small56222
Total No. of Visits - 86