ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Pali

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

78649

Total Registration

78106

Approved by PACs

74721

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

66489

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

66263

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

4383

New Farmer Registrations

461.12

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

286.25

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

284.76

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANANDPUR KALU BRANCH5755572854114873486136.0119.48
AUWA BRANCH1845184118391669166712.197.5
BABRA BRANCH3607358235253275324821.7113.11
BALI BRANCH2821280027962102206313.026.62
BERA BRANCH2927291527312423240912.128.05
CHANDWAS BRANCH3277326131102801278116.3810.3
COLLEGE ROAD BRANCH7057703359955404539837.9723.48
DESURI BRANCH2229221721902023202114.19.75
GUNDOJ BRANCH4020400435423188318520.7713.68
JAITARAN BRANCH5741572556985162513740.5822.74
KHIWARA BRANCH1432142614041267126610.065.83
MARWAR JUNCTION BRANCH2303229222841988198116.7610.03
PIPLIYAKALLA BRANCH1888187017871605160511.67.49
RAIPUR BRANCH3297329732452830281517.3911.25
RANI BRANCH2644263925872120210918.211.25
ROHAT BRANCH3534334531762960295817.6912.2
SADRI BRANCH2254222122212064206410.297.7
SOJAT CITY BRANCH4692467746294057404830.0719.3
SOJAT ROAD BRANCH3348332932492747273125.6314.25
SOMESER BRANCH3431341833942912290319.8612.04
SUMERPUR BRANCH3899387436613283327919.7412.64
THAKATGARH BRANCH3054304427202441244015.29.55
VAYAD BRANCH3594356835273295329423.7918

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AMARPURA GSS2962942552362231.050.64
Akrawas3043042982772771.931.39
Alawas124124121000.910
Anandpur Kalu6256206045705703.92.28
Atbada6426426405955943.142.42
Auwa2322302291951950.980.6
BABRA GSS6986976976606573.942.4
BAGOL 3353343303023022.131.33
BALRAI3773773623183182.170.41
BANJAKURI GSS2472462452151991.990
BED KALLA GSS5125125124904903.840
BERA3513513312942941.61.04
BHANDAR3453452732442411.720.89
BHATUND1561561441251240.760.49
BHIMANA1311311281241210.310.25
BIJAPUR2412412232042040.840.59
BIJOWA4984984814404404.012.74
BINJA 7227197196706704.653.69
BIROL GSS2692672632452452.840
BUTIWAS GSS2732692682552531.651.01
Badsa12212211547450.990.12
Bagdi4224214093783783.331.8
Balada2452452342072071.450.93
Balala5285224173683682.660
Balelav3703703593343331.591.3
Bali1551471451231220.970.57
Balunda7607516876386364.492.04
Bamnera3203202952682681.850
Bankli4454454003653652.370
Banta2342342332142141.671.02
Bar247247244300.920
Bhadralau5675625624814802.491.58
Bhagora1421421421271270.740.35
Bhaisana2612612532252252.191.31
Bhangesar5905895515065062.951.95
Bhanwri3533512922712692.071.31
Bhumbliya3203162902682661.851.62
Bimaliya2342342342012011.641.04
Biratiya Kala1991991731681680.860.56
Biratiya Khurd3863863863673672.081.52
Bislpur3133113112182062.080.83
Bithoda Kala2082082081871871.570.96
Boosi5535535534804782.952.03
Bornadi2282282282182172.111.37
CHAMUNDERI4584554293593591.811.22
CHANCHODI1851841841521511.430.75
CHAWANDIYA GSS2082082041011011.630
Chadwas6296295955205202.751.63
Chandawl3723723723333312.081.43
Chawadiya1131131131051050.930.68
Chora7167127046586583.262.58
DADAI4754754754284283.292.37
DAYLANA 3353263253013002.481.72
DEORIYA GSS4454414413803802.580
DESURI 2802792792542531.821.36
DEVALI KALAN3062962852552552.011.36
DHALOP 3903893893713712.240
DIWANDI 3293293212852852.521.71
Dari7087084992862854.191.14
Dayalpura4574574394264252.932.13
Denda 4294293062442422.370
Devli1701701701551551.310.87
Devli Hulla13113111671700.850.31
Dhakdi3253253243013002.031.35
Dhamli2392392392142142.121.11
Dhani7107087064754523.171.37
Dhanla3033033032882881.711.09
Dhinawas3463403393113102.591.66
Digrna7097087056026014.92.45
Dingai 7237227066536533.452.69
Dudod2042042041911911.81.25
Dujana4924904343983982.190
FOOLMAL GSS2602602542322321.860
Falka7817817486676675.462.76
Fulad1381351351321320.840.57
GADHWARA 4314154113983982.491.92
GARNIYA GSS3503483473243242.750
GELAWAS 4794794754484483.482.56
GHANERAO 3823823733443442.151.35
GHODAWAD GSS3393383383253182.810
GIRI GSS4454384374154143.411.68
GORIYA1111081061011010.280.24
GUDA BINJA2322302121831830.830.59
Gadana1671671671451450.920.57
Ghendi2662662612312312.061.14
Guda Endla 5595575014394392.360
Guda Sursingh1811791781491461.060.55
Guda ram singh1521511501331301.050.61
Gudakeshar singh2462462462232220.970.73
Gudaramsingh2402402402232222.031.43
Gundoj 7217206916326313.680
Hajiwas1491491441271271.290.67
Hariyamali1621511491361361.210.68
Hemawas5265265154644642.822.05
Hingawas3193173032062061.990.94
Hingola Kala2672672672342342.091.1
ITENDRA MERTIYAN1811811791281271.250.59
Indrwara4454444443973972.941.81
Isali1841821821761761.250.86
JAITARAN GSS3553553553403401.980
Jadan1441431431341341.070.67
Jawali6046046045425424.932.64
Jeevand Kala2412412382292291.731.2
Jhitra7067065695305303.072.02
Jhuntha4234234214104093.282.07
Jojavar1581581581421421.120.53
KARMAWAS2232232222092091.280.91
KEERWA14214213889891.080.58
KULTHANA 2552502402262251.641.29
Kantaliya2522522522292291.751.09
Kanuja2082082062001990.690.52
Kanwliya3583563433143142.151.29
Kekendra5085074824274222.91.47
Kelwad1791791791631631.470.95
Kharchi1341311311101091.080.68
Khariyaneev3353353352742722.221.51
Kherwa3393273052842841.861.28
Khimel4994964964174172.481.37
Khinwara2632612612422422.361.08
Khokhra7017016955905894.212.94
Khoud 3133042982442441.430
Khudala3093073072592581.660.94
Kolelaw6076065625135132.970
Kot Kirana1641641621521520.550.4
Kurki5495475454754753.732
Kurna 7237225945675674.370
Kushalpura3283283283083081.831.38
LATARA 4224214213823821.860
LOTOTI GSS5105105104904903.820
Lambiya2942942852782781.91.41
Lambiya4784753593193181.881.07
Lilamba2022022011911881.370.88
Lunava1801801801411400.520.33
MALNU1691671501271200.60.38
MANDAWAS 5365365264994993.712.64
MOHRA KALAN3953903693303302.891.74
MOHRAI GSS2202202202011991.50
MORKHA 4994864864304301.880
MUNDARA 5054964964704702.680
Manda1721701691501471.560.78
Mandiya5575543983643632.341.39
Mandla2792792762232231.810.95
Manihari4514503283013013.251.64
Mev2842812662492491.821.03
Musaliya1521491381151151.210.45
NADANA BHATAN2442442432062061.460.65
NADOL 3913903903673672.582.01
NANA4174174153693691.941.34
NANNANA GSS2382362362222221.250.95
NARLAI 5065064934554552.951.98
NIMAJ GSS4724694664314313.130
NIMBEDA KALAN2622622402222221.91.07
NIMBOL GSS5325325324804803.530
Nimbli Ura4634633693393392.131.32
PATI 4994984934614613.032.35
PATWA GSS4574554534134133.090
PIPLIYA KALAN2222212191971971.250
Pachanpura1581581581461460.560.41
Panchetiya1551541541341341.260.71
Panota2042011871431420.950.53
Paweshr1861851771711710.840
Punayta4484443623513512.071.25
RAMPURA KALAN2482482402092091.430.94
RANA 3433423423083082.281.83
RANI GAON2882882761381291.870.58
RAS GSS5345345314704702.031.56
RUPANERI2732712642302300.960.67
Rabdiyawas4224224143863853.311.57
Raipur3003002992802791.821.28
Rajola Kala7287247066726703.972.69
Ranawas2962942942722722.131.49
Repdawas5265244864244212.321.43
Roopawas1551541351111000.720.33
Roopawas4914904263933932.841.88
SADRI 4384294294114111.620
SALRIYA2542502492212211.631.14
SANGAWAS GSS4174164153723722.560
SEVERIYA GSS2522502452092031.590.88
SUMEL GSS8718648568088066.793.99
Sablpura1331331331221160.920.61
Sandiya2662662662282281.661.08
Sanwalta4014004003673662.611.71
Saran1981981891731661.10.66
Sardar Samand3013012982762762.181.46
Savrad1781771751331321.360.62
Sendra1661661561361360.340.22
Sesli2582582581681670.850.42
Sewadi3973933933013011.30.79
Shivpura2392372181671631.540.6
Singari2702642612362361.360
Sinla95959581800.650.33
Siriyari2142142011411411.250.65
Siyat2072072061841841.961.3
Sodawas4214183972602562.10.96
Sodawas220000.010.96
Sojat Cak 1 and 23963963953773773.081.75
Sonai Manji 5505484464094093.10
Surayta4104033863433423.081.81
THANDI BERI2752732682462461.280.93
TOONKRA GSS1481481431231230.660
Takhatrah4764764353583572.330
Tewali4404374343853841.841.31
Vopari3163163142982982.331.65
bhakriwala6624924404044042.190
bithu3193143142912911.860
bithura3893813783503502.031.46
chanod3633583523363362.491.65
chotila4984984313983972.580
devtra2842832432122121.450.85
dhabar2772772722502501.280
dhola3013012982732731.651.08
jakhora3643643293093071.61.09
khandi5625625545265263.470
khiwandi5225224523843842.891.37
lalki6756706386016013.460
lawacha2342342342202200.870.73
lopod4884884684204192.311.58
pomawa4804804654224221.951.42
rohat2712682662542531.50
sanderao4224124003683671.921.36
sumerpur2862852762092091.450.8

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
4383 4240 3335 3296 3085 24.93 6.99

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY7473.372.33
OTHERS8835.913.38
ST316712.038.04
SC1075743.5128.68
GENERAL1420298.4755.2
OBC48893297.84184.15

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS15
FEMALE10782
MALE67852

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-15
Marginal22994
Small26938
Others28702
Total No. of Visits - 65