ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Nagur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

164305

Total Registration

163156

Approved by PACs

154021

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

129514

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

128147

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

17140

New Farmer Registrations

1102.76

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

431.77

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

425.2

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
NAGAUR HO420000.020
NCCB BUTATI5654561550084347432641.7114.81
NCCB DEGANA136601358712757966796057731.82
NCCB DIDWANA1142911389110849915985073.3233.19
NCCB GACHHIPURA8136804177196440632147.5819.82
NCCB GOTAN4959491846283616359740.515.13
NCCB JAWLA6395637659285099507925.5413.55
NCCB JAYAL9490945589787948789875.5626.3
NCCB KHIMSAR9882980385987058694090.0824.57
NCCB KUCHAMAN113601121710881859385287330.9
NCCB LADNUN6638659462195611558549.0817.28
NCCB MAKRANA8694868284686899680047.3620.92
NCCB MERTA7178714967515022501361.4221.68
NCCB MUNDWA4801471437462785276936.269.95
NCCB NAGAUR1419214021127811161311561106.3139.68
NCCB NAWA7835780172636478647441.0721.94
NCCB PARBATSAR5065504349583815379526.9612.77
NCCB RIYAN166531653516473139951356296.6440.64
NCCB ROL6067603057924987486649.2516.24
NCCB SANJU6213618459895626557844.1120.59

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aajwa4844844844504503.671.62
Aakeli B3933913623323323.21.32
Aanwliyasar4794773553113104.041.03
Achina5845845794764716.181.49
Adaksar6436416075105064.251.84
Adwar6106086085204894.751.54
Akora2802802741801212.130.4
Alay7807526205325326.021.79
Alniyawas3483483482932741.920.9
Altwa5965955675115093.681.58
Anandpura2622582571001002.40.33
Arniyala3223223222421962.110.61
Asawri4063883272222212.180.79
Auladan3012872662442442.791.13
Badayali4574554553483422.211.03
Badgaon5855835484684685.021.81
Badi Ghati4824814803433391.410.64
Badsiya4284263913103061.720.85
Badu4504504501611552.050.44
Bagad3033013001601602.020.5
Bagoth4114113972652652.060.79
Bajoli6686676435135043.831.55
Bajwas9159148517577574.382.38
Bakliya16616614090901.220.3
Baldu5835785535035024.291.59
Balwa2572532002002001.520.4
Banwarla7917907836366354.732.44
Barangaon3613533422852842.591.1
Barjan3153122792372371.270.63
Barna5075075004474443.661.57
Barnel5935885424554443.611.44
Barsuna4023993833673652.961.22
Barwali5415395182232202.240.75
Based8178137695815812.91.53
Basni3293152832512442.030.85
Basni seja4644624474044023.931.64
Bayad4124123983233233.211.24
Beejathal5035035034604582.841.32
Begsar2912882652492492.170.83
Berathal Kalla6836806365645486.842.05
Beri khurd6156156105645632.951.77
Besrolli52152148234634631.04
Bhadana5755705584624604.191.48
Bhadliya2802802702332331.80.79
Bhadora218213189100961.380.19
Bhadwa3303293222992942.081.11
Bhaiyakalla7717697626676335.042.15
Bhakri110000.010.88
Bhakri3773773713343341.510.88
Bhawanda9559547506266249.492.49
Bhawanta7537527416005954.382.23
Bhawlla5395355345135134.241.79
Bher2512462101101102.20.4
Bherunda6826806805845822.831.37
Bhgwaan Pura8608587506896884.312.32
Bhinchawa5955945785235213.371.75
Bhundel3002981941501272.60.42
Bidiyad3143073072292291.60.88
Bikharniya Kalla6586345645045022.971.49
Billu3263252902562531.570.73
Birloka59259057050650562.29
Bithura2752752592492491.970.78
Borwa110000.011.2
Borwa4964894893233234.11.2
Budsu5065064853733722.521.05
Bugarda3553543462772703.050.84
Butati4404393673123123.421.03
Chandarai5645525525085074.541.56
Chandaroon5725675584924913.51.6
Chandi7537527476936844.442
Chandni6146145885325244.271.94
Chaushrijasnath7517507296946925.822.16
Chawandiya5775635575215203.941.93
Chawandiya333330.031.93
Chawandiya1000001.93
Chawandiya Kalla2922922922472472.080.7
Chenar110000.021.4
Chenar6426425584444424.661.4
Chhajoli5175174794414373.241.37
Chhapra6076075665325255.61.7
Chhilla4474464214013983.761.43
Chitawa5325275043453443.571.29
Choliyas5595595364154154.261.48
Cholu Khan1691681681251251.050.38
Choti Chapri2912902892682671.560.86
Choti Khatu2762752712222191.660.59
Chui5665665475175144.131.76
Chuntisara101910009729349337.033.12
Dadhwara5275224774164134.721.94
Dangawas3693693442262263.471.04
Daoli Mithi2852852412142131.740.72
Datani5545525375085084.151.8
Daulatpura2542532211841841.490.59
Dausar3323313313173062.10.97
Dayalpura2662662432132121.610.64
Deep pura4023943712932932.261.05
Degana Gaon6746736353823773.091.1
Degana Junction2662642371891891.370.6
Deh6096095385175125.581.81
Deu4074062932022013.430.56
Dewli Kalla9369289227747744.12.47
Dhadhariya Kallan3543323022912913.11
Dhananwa4914914814174123.271.44
Dhandhlas4724704704424403.720.44
Dhanipura2042042041731730.910.4
Dhankoli4764764594394352.730
Dharna4474474333733683.841.33
Dhaundhwalo Ki Dhani4554544194194193.441.18
Dhawa7227196976356356.932.91
Dheengsari4964904854494494.261.38
Dhundhyari2402352241561541.890.55
Didiya4264234233783743.441.37
Didwana P K2462382191711711.150.59
Dikawa6136095815405384.31.92
Dindar pura2232232201901901.460.61
Dobari Kalla7277237085725724.841.92
Dodiyana4334314304094072.011.05
Dodoli2962962952772772.30.93
Dotina6306306145545505.292.27
Dugastau3993993413083053.161.06
Dugoli1991991491091091.660.39
Dujar220000.010
Dukiya9149129128738706.443.4
Farrod3113113032622602.590.85
Firrod2172151741161151.890.45
Gaju5285284293633634.81.48
Ganthilasar1100001.38
Ganthilasar4274224113873873.181.38
Gawardi2392352341471451.530.42
Gaytri liliya4794794794043903.621.49
GedhaKalla1100001.24
GedhaKalla4964894754204102.851.24
Gelasar7147147136366364.242.27
Geloli2962942712592592.220.84
Gemliyawas5115115074454454.271.44
Ghatwa4394133973113111.911.05
Ghirdoda Meetha6006005465015004.591.56
Gingoli1861861861501500.790.35
Godras1491491481331291.090.4
Gogelav5925893423223193.931.02
Gonarda5405384112092093.010.68
Goraau37937936533733630.99
Gotan 4314313782502493.41
Gothara3003003003002992.120.64
Govindi6616536015065054.041.93
Gudhabhgwandas1000002.2
Gudhabhgwandas5825785705435414.812.2
Gugriyali6806806756276275.642.04
Gular8238207195245073.171.18
Gunsali5875805344364163.891.36
Gwalu2032030001.10
Hanuman Pura203202180551.180.01
Harnawa130130120000.770
Hersolaaw4854704683173114.041.48
Hirani3583583562052052.010.71
Hirni Dhani8218217997687655.152.61
Hudas2272261951821821.630.53
Hudeel3623603492912911.991.07
Idwa5275265194134132.971.26
Inana2902892802632632.30.95
Indawar539539475114.640
Indokha5365355314264263.541.27
Itawa Bamniya1000001
Itawa Bamniya5344774273483482.371
Itawa Lakha1100001.61
Itawa Lakha7927917846146043.511.61
Jadau Kalla5315285284844822.911.38
Jakhera4094094052982982.581.01
Jalsu Khurd6096065874374363.591.46
Jalsu Nanak5755725664634623.091.52
Janana3843822902212193.510.99
Jaroda7026946905275255.862.22
Jasnagar3733723723313191.690.9
Jaswant Garh2002001891731731.50.51
Jawla5675634783573561.660.79
Jayal8328318177197186.392.37
Jhalra22622522518918910.45
Jhareli4654654643613594.641.29
Jharisara7197177006136135.752.36
Jhintiya5395395374904883.141.65
Jijot4614574564074072.891.61
Jiliya Anand pura5965955703213213.331.03
Jochina6036035765195173.981.65
Jodhiyasi7777777206756756.32.44
Jusari6586566454624483.431.38
Jusariya4014014003533511.951
Kadlu 5745725714204194.711.51
Kaitalsar8448438066566564.462.29
Kalari6446434684364364.410.92
Kalru6456456456066065.252.48
Kalwa5775775744634583.251.41
Kalwani4604594503913912.981.39
Kameriya5775775555135115.681.69
Kankriya Indhoka8037857736696685.312.39
Kantiya3763763153053024.160.79
Karkeri4504334233223203.391.15
Karkeri1000001.15
Karnoo4504414303163154.461.16
Kasumbi3403403303113112.070.93
Kathoti4013933882652633.350.91
Katyasani 6306306305624945.491.61
Kerap2522522521971971.880.64
Khajwana20119810676761.710.27
Khakharki4864834754584564.772.08
Khakharki3823823733493481.921.18
Khamiyad4104094053583582.781.15
Khardiya5004934864033993.41.34
Kharnal2742692672142132.690.81
Khatu Kachras6096085685205174.651.74
Kheduli4003963353033032.881.03
Kheri Shilla1100001.08
Kheri Shilla4754754243323182.61.08
Khinwsar3643392091591462.20.44
Khinyala4184074043673673.261.23
Khojas4104083853573572.61.55
Khokhar3843833743183172.041.08
Khorndi4824764433763762.821.38
Khuri Kalla8158147917607516.13.2
Kichak2662662572332321.690.77
Kod2012002001991991.440.5
Koliya2502482472282231.70.76
Kuchera6426396395925895.072.39
Kukanwali3893843813463442.41.18
Kurada6926906546096092.981.75
Kurchi4624621831771704.750.51
Kurdaya478476432101983.540.32
Ladoli3893893602832491.860.75
Lalas2762762622502391.830.79
Lalasari1671631621351351.050.43
Lalawas2092072051741581.40.45
Lamba Jatan5475465403463464.41.59
Lampolaai3703653633163151.991.04
Langor4504504383583573.11.18
Lohrana6826806075605604.622.25
Loroli Khurd3043043042602602.410.81
Lunwa5255255234954953.381.81
Mamroli9289288837597553.991.84
Manana6416406395455444.121.73
Mandal Jodha2042031961541540.890.45
Mandawra3273223152472241.620.64
Manglana4544504473293292.461.18
Manglod3533513483303293.161.15
Manjhi7407397065735714.892.04
Maroth4494494063523521.850.98
Marwar Chhapri7717697687327326.73.99
Maulasar3953953863393392.491.27
Medas ki Dhani4724724673443332.921.07
Merta road440000.040.65
Merta road4124123761491493.730.65
Mewda4994984733223222.440.8
Minda9949949858948944.632.94
Mithari2722672632112091.540.53
Modi Kala3683683683373361.940.87
Mogas4194194052862863.051.15
Mokala4714714443963952.681.32
Morra4264254223553423.041.04
Mugdara4244234233133103.570.82
Mundiyar5375323912772774.351.05
Mundwa1000000.62
Mundwa2942782121561562.20.62
Nagri6446406095055005.331.89
Nalot4504444043273273.151.16
Nandoli Mertiya4244173983443421.770.86
Nangwara2662662662572572.030.89
Narwa kalla5345295044484464.911.49
Nathawara4804784433733733.011.43
Neniya3153143102502481.760.89
Neniya5000000.89
Netariya4184163873333333.271.32
Nimbdi Kalla4044043712502501.680.65
Nimbi Jodha3633533503403402.721.02
Nimbola Biswa6015945944984942.581.15
Nimbola Kalla4484483942612462.490.66
Nimod9919919749129116.153.28
Nokha Chondawata4484474413323324.061.51
Padoo Kalla4674654654204162.631.28
Padukhurd5425335334894862.541.53
Palara3943883733363273.041.2
Paliyas5415285184374313.171.46
Palri Jodha2002002001521481.190.28
Palri Kalla6346325793903763.111.21
Palri Pichkiya3062881621321322.540.59
Panchala Sidha4994964733333325.041.63
Panchala Sidha111110.021.63
Panchori3143122932282282.550.72
Panchwa3693673623233222.421.22
Parbatsar Veer Teja4944914904424412.811.48
Pawa2072051981641641.610.54
Peeh8258218007517503.452.14
Peeh1100002.14
Pipliya5205204974804765.241.58
Poonas3063062302052051.630.55
Prempura5145145144774723.561.76
Pundllota5495485194504492.931.57
Pundllu2402382011821801.760.69
Rabriyad5235235224704693.731.78
Raidhanu1000001.24
Raidhanu6165875393483484.571.24
Rajlota5365365154894891.931.08
Rajod5115024804404374.041.44
Ramsiya5355295034554553.431.59
Rani Gaon110000.011.31
Rani Gaon5235214924174013.271.31
Rasal4274224222772772.871.18
Ratanga3913913862932853.030.93
Ratau4244244173603603.671.17
Ren2992982612452452.420.82
Rid6396395755435422.671.37
Ringan2552542221531521.690.47
Riyan Bari9319168795755705.872.15
Riyan Shyamdas6226225905265235.452.11
Rodu3243243203043042.170.89
Rohina5905735405034903.622.12
Rohindi4194174174034032.11.49
Rohini5725665625405394.491.9
Rohisa6606606606386383.662.09
Rol5635465465145144.121.64
Roon1621601491181181.140.44
Rooppura2802782741791791.850.66
Sadokan4444394374234233.432.38
Safed6326316244874713.541.55
Sagu Kalla2242222151671671.610.57
Sandila6726726675825784.571.94
Saniya2382372232082051.390.65
Sanju4334314224064032.481.28
Sankhwas5695614713763754.161.26
Sanwaliyawas3453452261851852.090.55
Sardi2652652442342141.820.64
Sarnawada5745745684984803.981.56
Sarsanda4814784253383362.981.1
Sathana Kalla4044044032822802.230.78
Satheran6876865415005005.041.67
Satika Khurd4844794743533532.971.14
Seenwa4154153983693693.411.35
Senni4184173762032023.220.72
Sherani Aabad2332332151831821.230.45
ShillGaon6556535924844705.191.52
Shimbhupura37136733430230221
Shiv3453423242982982.611.14
Shri Balaji3713703342652652.30.76
Shyamgarh5405385244964962.561.7
Shyamsar3573533503383193.281.21
Silanwad88860000.610
Sinod1000001.64
Sinod4804654604404403.741.64
Sirasana4954924574164153.281.38
Sogawas2382361811601582.140.58
Solaya4364353532972962.160.96
Somna3773773643413402.711.13
Soneli4564564544214204.271.5
Sudrasan2432432342172171.390
Sudwar4354334313313292.290.84
Sukhwasi6366316316026015.081.75
Sunari3683683513163162.60.91
Supka3603593533053042.150.95
Surpaliya5805805084794795.231.72
Tantwas3243223152482452.460.76
Tarnau3613583583203192.30.85
Tausar13413411779740.770.2
Tehla5184644634074072.290.97
Thanwla5035035024554551.550.82
Thata3333333252262221.490.61
Thathiyana Mithari6846806065275274.241.77
Tilanes7797796772572563.840.8
Tilanes111110.020.8
Toshina5735695655034773.811.83
Untwaliya5365274964794764.141.72
ladpura6146146145963982.910.7
mandukra5955945905415414.111.66

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
17140 16600 11280 6989 5694 101.15 11.06

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
ST5182.491.15
OTHERS10267.142.62
MINORITY15338.013.36
SC20793110.5844.19
GENERAL21610146.2854.37
OBC118825828.26315.9

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS15
FEMALE24087
MALE140203

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-32
Small35770
Marginal47257
Others81246
Total No. of Visits - 49