ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Jodhpur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

3

Total PACS Logged In

103582

Total Registration

102239

Approved by PACs

97036

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

88023

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

87946

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

6491

New Farmer Registrations

712.4

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

529.18

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

518.05

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AAHU BRANCH9265906187498376837267.5250.16
BALESAR BRANCH4916489846403844384329.4419.35
BAORI BRANCH7069705167266245624356.7346.96
BAP BRANCH5676563252264627461844.230.29
BHOPALGARH BRANCH6260619658945419541141.4532.1
BILARA BRANCH7064703567136004600439.4929.97
DHENCHOO BRANCH4968491643033522350438.5524.3
LOHAWAT BRANCH3894384837283363336325.9320.09
LUNI BRANCH7808777976226959695951.7137.18
MATHANIA BRANCH2379236222892147213917.8115.37
OSIAN BRANCH9297887883897672766671.6456.05
PAOTA BRANCH6540652362135434543241.629.44
PHALODI BRANCH554453585113480948074030.12
PIPAR CITY BRANCH4590458242453817381622.8117.19
SHERGARH BRANCH7356717064756009599647.3931.94
SOJATI GATE BRANCH6774677066256036603443.9832.41
TINWARI BRANCH4182418040863740373932.1426.27

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aau4764594574404402.622.28
Adarsh Thob4474474193893893.192.48
Agolai4664664244104102.962.08
Amla1971411251091091.230.8
Artiya Kala 3083083042682671.771.27
Ashapur Tigara 2372372222112111.371.02
Asop 1541521471371371.20.93
Badaliya 3383383353093092.071.62
Badi Sid1791791411231231.380.82
Bagoria 4244243803263262.241.6
Baithwasiya6366236236066064.293.83
Bala2152151961711711.360.93
Balarwa3263263262962961.851.59
Balesar Satta 2292241981881881.150.77
Bana Ka Bas12212011697960.990.79
Banar3953893893443442.431.84
Bap3373373282342342.871.66
Bapini3692001831461461.551.07
Bara Khurd46646645040140132.54
Barjashar4054043773553552.371.59
Barla Basni4964954764454443.863.36
Barna4954954744084082.451.8
Barnau5515503131941943.741.28
Barni Khurd 2332282212062051.491.37
Barsaloo Kalan4044033873493493.192.52
Baru3183183052902903.062.1
Basni Hari Singh 2732732502382382.191.57
Bastawa14314313046460.830.25
Bawadi Kala4314263753363342.61.55
Bawarla3223223202642641.531.17
Bawarli3463463393163162.351.8
Bedoo69676357570.410.3
Beenj Wariya1891891891701700.880.77
Belwa Khatriya2532532311981981.30.88
Belwa Ranaji1861861661001000.960.43
Bengti2212162152112111.791.57
Berdon Ka Bas2592542472372372.241.86
Beroo3383353092952952.311.73
Bhainser Kotwali2772702702612612.322.09
Bhakri2442232001921921.91.45
Bhalu Kallla2212152101441441.520.81
Bhatinda 7747747716936924.783.4
Bhavi5755695294854853.862.61
Bhawad1741741601351351.170.93
Bheekam Kor7687487276416416.444.89
Bher3843843393243222.811.87
Bhimsagar4954774504274273.842.91
Bhinyshar3303292922752751.961.48
Bhojshar4864824824584563.122.63
Bhoongra5685645635355354.093.15
Bhopalgarh 5375375094434433.012.3
Bhurj62624135350.540.14
Bilara8728637837347345.114.17
Birai4184184083983983.32.9
Birami 3833813773193192.751.84
Birani 3943943943733732.332.05
Bisalpur3443443342512512.131.35
Boranada 2822822822682681.491.21
Borunda6286266185725723.372.98
Boyal 4864864744244242.431.89
Bucheti4794794544194193.252.57
Bugadi6476366366236235.223.73
Burkiya4314304023743743.162.34
Chaba6556526035875874.062.83
Chadi3403403323103102.992.41
Chainpura1941941801691690.920.62
Chakhu4444194064014013.492.42
Champasar7897897607407406.174.49
Chamu19519117892921.360.57
Chandasma6776756676346327.015.79
Chandelav7467437246706704.733.54
Chandrakh4864844574414404.673.59
Charnai1261261221121121.010.73
Chaukhan10210210292910.440.36
Cherai1991991961721721.731.34
Chhila64635742420.670.31
Chiardhani3153153152992991.651.37
Chimana3373313303283282.892.29
Chordiya7577227035835794.933.36
Chouda 2552552482362361.51.24
Choukari 5695685645365352.612.27
Daikara4023963893603602.742.14
Dangiyawas3103103062522521.791.18
Danwara4824774564314314.263.44
Darmi 3853743623513513.322.76
Dasaniya6565765575055053.282.34
Davatu4164153863523523.422.17
Dayakor4314284063863863.012.27
Dechu5455405364344343.482.44
Dedasari17417410898981.490.55
Denok3463383183083082.141.6
Dera17917915660601.10.31
Deriya1601591511051050.740.48
Devatara 2902882462332311.811.2
Dhadhu5715415144174173.352.54
Dhanari Kalan6596596055725724.824.05
Dhandhaniya4454434274134132.371.82
Dhawa 3313313262532522.311.39
Dhelana1401391381261260.750.59
Dhund1991991991801800.840.7
Dhundhara 3163153153033032.221.46
Doli 3983983853713712.712.12
Dugrawata2322322181531530.740.48
Ekalkhori3033032962752752.281.53
Fatesagar3713713493333332.31.88
Feench6866866455625624.923.47
Gagari4504504493873873.422.64
Gajsinghpura 2072071971841841.521.17
Gandhisagar5114654424154152.912.04
Gangani4264264163913912.592.08
Ghantiyali3793722912872872.241.56
Ghevara4704704694434433.833.52
Gilakor3973963231961943.311.19
Goliya 3373373292942942.411.74
Gopalsar12312312083820.540.32
Gopasariya4734724674424424.263.69
Gorchiyo Ka Bera2582442442402402.051.86
Guda 3383383022772772.561.71
Hariyada5355344854514512.762.04
Hariyadhana2532532431591591.370.8
Heeradesar 2222222111961961.651.37
Indroka50504242420.280.18
Ishru1881881811561561.260.81
Jaisla3533533513443442.581.93
Jaitiwas2692682512172171.10.87
Jajiwal Kalan5665665024684683.762.66
Jakhan163977852520.710.31
Jalora1961961811691691.551.03
Jamba5725725624864864.333.02
Jambheshwar Nagar27327325624524521.58
Janadesar 4374374354174173.382.54
Jati Bhandu3913913703393382.591.78
Jatipura4324324233613613.982.98
Jethaniya1561539239381.090.24
Jhak3143143122982982.11.79
Jhalamand 2962962962562561.291.03
Jhawar 3123113112982981.861.44
Jod42414131310.270.23
Joliyali3633633062892882.811.81
Jud2602602552312311.891.54
KHUDIYALA121212000.060
Kakelaw 4394394063893893.312.58
Kalau3103103042852783.412.73
Kalauna2882882742332331.461.08
Kalyan Singh Ki Seer5885795134954954.793.13
Kanasar3463433303083053.232.7
Kaparda3663663573193192.671.8
Kelanshar5875845845545544.873.54
Kelawa Kalan2062061891701702.11.53
Keroo84848370700.640.46
Ketu Kalla 3653623623433432.682.14
Ketu Mada15315313977770.880.42
Khabra Khurd4764424143433433.181.97
Khangta 3763763292762751.691.11
Khara8097697277057056.344.72
Khara Bera5695635134954953.442.58
Kharda Mewasa3143133072952922.642.33
Khariya Dhadhesari 2752552472192181.571.05
Khariya Mithapur3053032862642641.251.05
Khatiyasani4064054022932932.651.56
Khejadli 2192191941761761.370.96
Khejarla 2362362312212211.130.94
Khetasar4734734574344344.073.2
Khichan16161615150.080.08
Khindakor5685685254794794.683.73
Khirjan Khas30830115551511.630.21
Khudala 2582572562442441.521.15
Kolu4484474354214192.912.39
Kosano 6446405194104102.721.71
Kud 4594594283813812.752.05
Kudi 3573533493403392.451.89
Kui Inda2642642542372371.471.18
Kuntaliya Bera6906896456026024.283.16
Kushlawa4094094053853852.732.37
Lamba3243213092842841.790.15
Lawera Kalan7737737557057045.995.37
Lohawat Bishnabas3323113102362361.931.41
Lohawat Jatawas3143112952322322.281.41
Loonawas 1891891851701701.20.9
Lordi Daijagra3853852982782782.61.66
Lordi-Pandit Ji2152152091961961.541.16
Lordiya1571571541521521.111
Lorta3353353312992982.481.89
Luna59356754453553553.62
Luni 6446386335755754.063.2
Madliya 2702682512372370.80.61
Malar87877965650.420.3
Malkosani4444424403863861.92.8
Manaklao4634634504244203.823.12
Mandla3613363242972972.621.8
Mangeriya 1981831751691691.511.15
Mathaniya2312262171991961.050.86
Matora4704554293693693.642.74
Modi 6536536525675674.162.99
Mogra 3583583583483482.451.89
Mohra46414031310.250.19
Mokheri2352332262202201.821.39
Moriya Munjasar3943903903653652.562.11
Motai4344304294154153.642.74
Nandara Kalan7327327235725725.283.49
Nandiya Kalan6186166095585585.344.65
Nandiya Khurd3573573463313313.222.97
Nandwan6626596376196193.933.11
Naneu2532532021311291.720.88
Narayanpura4624444414284263.952.7
Narnadi 5065064994674673.12.37
Narsar 2552552542282281.911.58
Nathrau6756745665305305.483.63
Nausar2862652642312312.311.85
Netra3623563513293292.842.23
Newra49549548146146143.45
Nimba Ka Gaav4294294293753752.461.67
Nimbo Ka Talab3603543463203202.632.08
Nokhra Bhatiyan4904824764604603.112.47
Ostran 3883883833653652.572.18
PRAHLADPURA12812811197970.960.54
Pal 2842842842682681.731.42
Paleena3012872692572572.031.62
Palli4604604484234234.033.36
Panchla Khurd3633633242932932.742.11
Parasala4504494283703704.063.27
Peelwa4694554543943942.531.89
Peethawas3643643593143142.341.81
Pichiyak4354354323533532.211.55
Popawas3053042952742741.831.39
Punasar5705695205005004.633.78
Puniyon Ki Basni4094093563153153.422.65
Radkapura5115114934774773.922.78
Raimalwara4844664354204204.433.79
Raisar1100003.07
Raisar5615595455215213.963.07
Rajasani3533483253053042.251.97
Rajlani 1781781751681671.441.13
Rampura Bhatiya3733733633323322.772.37
Ramrawas 6186175284794793.442.37
Raneri2702672622082061.771.38
Ranisar5805795515365364.793.63
Ransigaw 1601601311091090.580.43
Rarod 1631591481321321.020.76
Rawaniyana1621621571161160.780.51
Ridmalshar2792702692392391.651.32
Rohicha Kallan 7547547476386385.433.61
Rohicha Khurd5725725594564564.052.55
Sadri3013012772382381.811.22
Sai4764633893763752.621.79
Sajananiyo Ki Dhani3043042822762762.411.76
Salawas5565565464954952.912.31
Salwa Kalan3393393342952951.931.45
Samrau4364303723553553.082.33
Sanwareej4894814564344343.532.69
Sarecha 6556546546246244.373.29
Satlana 5795755754884883.642.63
Sawara Gaon1051048770700.850.5
Sekhala1531531481391391.291.01
Setrawa2422421791391381.290.64
Shekhasar3503443443093092.191.72
Shergarh9469369198428405.814.18
Shikarpura 4234234153723722.872.07
Shree Krishan Nagar2612612542042042.491.6
Shree surpura5085024714384384.142.92
Silari 1791791771581581.060.78
Sointra2172001701631631.731.08
Solankiya Tala9068707166856776.723.78
Somesar2322322182142141.521.15
Soyla3503483273003003.572.95
Ssnagar1941911901781781.351.12
Subdand8168098087797796.174.08
Surpura3193193123053051.741.34
Suwaliya7507376255895885.13.42
Tanawada2182172172052051.240.94
Tekra1961961951781781.541.15
Tepu2522512512342342.121.87
Tiwari4404404373833833.222.53
Ummed Nagar4224224093953953.73.43
Utambar1401401401051050.620.36
surpura khurd2122122111931931.621.32

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
6491 6187 2461 859 789 36.21 1.82

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS7344.733.22
ST13206.444.28
MINORITY205513.479.44
SC1138859.9543.05
GENERAL20845152.35103.64
OBC67240475.47347.55

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS35
FEMALE12502
MALE91045

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-64
Small20440
Marginal31198
Others51880
Total No. of Visits - 15