ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Jhunjhunu

Statistics at a Glance

1

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

83486

Total Registration

82825

Approved by PACs

81221

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

73322

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

72360

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

6813

New Farmer Registrations

552.65

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

265.55

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

264.36

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ALSISAR6631660365156074605541.1721.1
BISSAU5986597359035280526940.4119.67
CHIRAWA4882484546994178417233.6615.92
GUDHAGORJEE KA6157612760835651561937.1221.31
JHUNJHUNU8136809678887020701047.424.82
KHETRI5984594758284657461727.0913.23
MANDWA BRANCH4616458445624106407429.9115.08
MUKUNDAGARH5067503749464628461043.9118.28
NAWALGARH7825770574986918666253.3225.07
PILANI3997397939623645364328.7815.34
SINGHANA8277816178397261718351.2324.55
SULTANA BRANCH3405332233132970290822.2210.79
SURAJGARH9014894487567717740973.5628.49
UDAIPURWATI3509350234293217312922.8911.91

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ABUSAR6946856806376364.412.45
ADOOKA2702702532111801.330.57
AGWANA KHURD5615575535395364.452.1
AJARI KALAN6596596436196193.471.96
ALIPUR3133072952802802.681.1
ALSISAR3993993933713712.071.13
ARDAWATA3643593573413192.51.18
BABAI5265225074494481.680.99
BADANGARH3333323192602601.870.9
BADAU4484484332452422.970.79
BADBAR4013973973703582.231.12
BADET4864864784574483.361.57
BADGAON24124023619219010.59
BADSARIKA BAS4284264123853843.751.38
BADWASI5294944393913823.650
BAGADDHANI3173163062452431.710.81
BAGHOLI2502472452322271.360.72
BAHADURWAS4424424413963882.491.3
BAJALA5955915915675653.932.09
BAJAWA4714714433953953.551.63
BAJAWARAWATKA4054034023653632.231.24
BALWANTPURA3653593562912901.880
BAMLAS4364354344304292.471.63
BANGOTHADI5845845825645644.340
BANKOTI2342312171431240.980.33
BASADI1681681651591591.160.58
BASAWA2632632602422422.130
BAY2502492442161991.790
BERI57575656550.470
BERLA4694694684113834.541.65
BHAGERA3443423373233182.60
BHAGINA4114114114003993.181.36
BHAISAWATA3363283273123072.121.13
BHAKTAWARPURA2072041991671661.440.73
BHALOTH4223733593253252.161.24
BHARONDA KALAN2042032031461451.490.49
BHARU6076046035595524.682.32
BHATIWAR4474474464224222.881.64
BHAWATHADI4394354334044013.641.69
BHEEMSAR2772762762562561.70.9
BHOJASAR3513513462722682.230.95
BHORAKI7197167156936934.762.65
BHUDAKABAS4164054053813802.881.32
BHUKANA2682602601971961.770.74
BIBASAR3973943843533532.591.27
BIRMI8488488357207205.492.73
BIROL4074013903693272.250
BISHANPURA3903883683313302.411.16
BISSAU3923893873543542.181.19
BUDANA4384314243913902.161.22
BUDANIA3843843653443441.921.01
BUGALA5145105094664593.910
BUHANA2192182152081990.980.6
CHANANA4114054053483482.481.22
CHANDWA5035035034654653.881.77
CHARAKABAS3113103042712591.980
CHARAWAS3573573533033032.010.96
CHHAPOLI4224224073553251.931.15
CHHAWSHRI4274234223993992.61.45
CHIRANA6476465875315104.680
CHIRAWA1881881821391381.180.47
CHOPDAROKIDHANI3723703563413292.190
CHURELLA5555535394914903.441.81
CHURIAJITGARH3793733683333312.151.09
DABRIBALODA4003983853363353.751.44
DADAFATEHPURA3082992972772761.050.65
DALELPURA2402402402182181.40.84
DALMIYONKIDHANI1881881651261091.080.38
DERWALA3883853803643642.41.35
DEVROD5055024904704403.531.63
DHADHOT3523502662172172.310.8
DHANDHAR6816726686416414.630
DHANDHURI5305305184814813.421.67
DHANIJAISINGHWAS3533533482892652.990.99
DHANIPILANI6716706706236234.972.49
DHATARWALA2942942742392392.070.99
DHIGAL6716686636346325.62.59
DHINGADIYA3983953943523183.651.19
DILOI4364354233283203.081.18
DOOMRA4644614594364353.481.67
DULANIA3473463462612612.60
DUNDLOD3243243212912912.251.05
DURANA SIRIYASAR4774744593993982.761.51
GADAKHEDA2872832832572571.781.04
GADHLAKALAN3083072972432401.530.8
GANGIYASAR3533533533213211.630.92
GHANDAWA4874834383753743.921.4
GHARDANAKALAN5655655655485482.871.82
GHARDANAKHURD6015945945755703.531.83
GHASERA2932882782472422.060.87
GHODIWARA KHURD2682682682682682.550.95
GUDHAGORDJI6346276236126124.662.73
GUJARWAS3473463282962921.450.71
HAMIRIKALAN6536496445825823.72.06
HANSASAR2582572542532531.750.97
HANSASARI3103072942492491.90.91
HANUMANPURA5505455384804802.851.62
HARDIYA3373353312872841.460.77
HARIPURA3423413383193172.551.25
INDALI4554534494074073.151.5
INDRAPURA5175175004774724.592.02
ISLAMPUR3413413302262261.240.67
JABASAR4504494434194182.831.3
JAHAJMAVTA5255255244804683.521.77
JAKHAL3643623343233162.860
JAKHOD4794794712972514.141.04
JASRAPUR6796776665875852.591.67
JEENI3593583563083063.261.38
JEJUSAR5375375084784734.021.82
JHAJHAD5955885825485273.260
JHAJHOT1511391391291281.110.58
JHARODA2952952071371262.380.54
JHERLI4974944944644643.450
JODHPURA2532532442302301.880.79
KAIRU3893843843653583.940
KAJDA2342342342312291.960.63
KAKDEUKALAN6666616596056043.82.17
KAKODA4894884854434324.521.81
KALGAON2882842842422421.490.83
KALIPAHADI3143133012632631.660.87
KALIYASAR4254254073883883.321.46
KALOTA4344344181531531.920.43
KANKARIYA28328027923723710.63
KARI5165115084774753.250
KASANI5215175073983945.121.61
KASERU2172142061871851.910.77
KED2602592552152081.390.68
KEHARPURAKALAN4314154143853782.651.44
KHANDAWA5515425314854853.921.8
KHANPUR1711701691691691.590.48
KHIROD5715545495154923.810
KHUDANA3102972942752742.251.09
KIDHWANA4414384293713502.951.44
KISHORPURA4524394374104072.621.48
KITHANA4244214183963962.741.37
KOLSIYA4064064053853732.730
KOT3793783683503482.31.36
KUHARWAS3793783693483443.241.4
KULODKALAN3423383202622622.311.02
KULOTHKALAN5735675665415345.22.08
KUMAWAS5265225194924914.82.02
LADUSAR3983973903563552.31.26
LAKHU4004003903763652.91.37
LALPUR3263263222762762.080.87
LAMBA2292282211981981.610.64
LAMBAGOTHRA3693673642922922.281.1
LAMBI AHEER30303330.230.01
LEEKHAWA5935925875505504.310
LOYAL3883783703293232.161.09
LUTTU5405395305035033.51.84
MAKHAR3443443402942941.460.96
MALSAR5385385375075073.492.24
MALSISAR3873863813543541.681.01
MANAKSAS3393393393263252.151.31
MANDAWA3783683683423421.710.97
MANDRELA3983953933773772.821.59
MEHADAJATUWAS3043043022532531.020.64
MEHRADASI4914894884574553.841.88
MOHANWADI3753693673363252.160
MOISADDA4234234234003882.051.11
MORWA4444444443943933.370
MUKUNDGARH1211201201121120.850.35
MURADPUR4684604274084072.121.24
NARAHAD3693633553333322.661.31
NAURANGPURA2472442351741731.260.55
NIRADHANU4684674674034013.791.57
NUA4154114093403312.731.23
NUNIAGOTHRA3773773573133112.761.24
OOJTU3213213212802802.591.15
PABANA3533533323123083.361.18
PACHERIBADI4694624584434412.251.34
PAPADA3243243092922792.311.13
PEEPLI4184174173963962.920
PILANI3763733683193192.690
PONKH3503493453253171.691.08
POSANA5405365254874823.662.02
PRATAPURA3133102752102061.670.69
RAWAN2942942912732721.280.74
SAGA3423423423293293.041.35
SANGASI3623533523293293.41.35
SANTOR1801801801721721.320.62
SEEGRA5905905905625624.562.28
SEETHAL4584554554094062.951.48
SEFRAGUVAR2052042021711700.80.49
SEHIKALAN2532522462011811.860.62
SHYAMPURA4234234143503492.381.05
SHYAMPURA MAINANA1541531531531531.450.42
SHYOPURABASGODARA3193173172862861.980.97
SINGNAUR6656656636136123.992.41
SOHALI3673663593223222.771.32
SOLANA3803713713553322.911.36
SONASAR3743743693233232.261.19
SOTWARA5605565535115105.712.01
SULTANA3203103092632591.960.92
SURAJGARH3153133032782782.051.01
SWAMISEHI4414094043113003.531.17
SWAWALWALOKAKUA5004974934754552.851.67
TAMKORE3423423343123101.91.03
TANYEE6526526485705704.812.27
THOTHIGADLI3373343222952871.90.92
TIBA2772772732082071.120.59
TITANWAD2672652652462461.310.92
TOGRAKALAN2642632602422412.221.07
TONKCHILLARI6075875875284814.230
UDAWAS5075074934494492.71.48
UTTRASAR6196186015315314.031.91
WAHIDPURA4134114113653652.681.44

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
6813 6504 5374 4883 3952 46.7 9.77

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS6654.512.16
MINORITY7214.071.84
ST13466.23.38
SC852542.1921.43
GENERAL979461.8328.9
OBC62435433.84206.55

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS10
FEMALE8765
MALE74711

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-13
Others15363
Marginal21484
Small46626
Total No. of Visits - 60