ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Jalore

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

2

Total PACS Logged In

101789

Total Registration

101056

Approved by PACs

96694

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

86969

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

85871

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

10310

New Farmer Registrations

612.01

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

296.37

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

291.66

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AHORE BRANCH1941019315189331689016575100.150.83
ARNAI BRANCH6500633357185132502637.7516.97
BHINMAL BRANCH6044603759665225521639.5720.9
CHITALWANA BRANCH9946985891508537848066.9727.05
DHUMBADIYA BRANCH7052701367346075603448.7123.17
JALORE BRANCH1033910290101409048896956.2230.18
JASWANTPURA BRANCH2734272126652362234416.878.38
MENGALWA BRANCH9077900189748333823263.5933.29
RAMSEEN BRANCH5254523951544576453629.9115.18
RANIWARA BRANCH9451937984057200712352.7524.33
SANCHORE BRANCH8775870080147602746657.826.69
SAYLA BRANCH7207717068415989587041.7819.41

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AASANA8898878397007005.412.56
ACHALPUR4094053823603563.021.09
AHORE5775765404944822.461.37
AJODAR328328208501.930
AKOLI6095985755415414.151.38
AKOLI 8087987617036604.782.32
ALARI8278148146976973.692.04
ALASAN 5685685213963563.71.04
ARNAY6326195955605593.352.19
BADANWARI 5585585464904863.091.67
BADGAON GSS LTD2632572352312311.270.57
BAGODA6686636576246235.572.23
BAGRA2922902802372371.460.71
BAKRA 8008007777217145.552.85
BALA6896846546065964.491.75
BALI3653643642882881.820.71
BALWARA 3733732802212151.890.52
BASDADHANJI3833823693042992.260.93
BAVADI6676676596046023.281.8
BHADRAJUN4354334304003902.161.33
BHAGAL BHEEM4564564564224212.41.55
BHAGALSEFTA5465465425225223.61.88
BHAGLI SINDHLAN10019999997947915.152.6
BHALANI3433402101921812.150.46
BHAVRANI3723713613473472.171.42
BHAWATADA3483473272912882.360.71
BHEEMGUDA GSS LTD3243232902872871.810.68
BHORADA8078057937737636.092.63
BHUTI8948848767927894.52.79
BIJROL8428037476876774.682.66
BISHANGARH 3023012932772761.630.89
BITHURA5265265114664652.961.64
BORATA5795795795645644.092.21
BUDTARA2462442382061970.950.48
CHANDRAI6606606285365353.061.53
CHANDUR7187167006506494.512.4
CHENPURA5875875815485484.652.56
CHITALWANA6286145785405394.122
CHORA8357727156546364.231.61
CHORAU 8878848597437305.561.9
CHUNDA6896866846316303.251.89
CHURA122912251206109510875.883.51
DADAL8918848848708546.643.28
DANGARA5475394814524483.771.18
DANTA4964934804524523.041.71
DANTIWAS2352352301141141.370.42
DANTIYA2626151500.10
DASAPA2702702652452441.690.9
DEBAWAS5835835785155123.011.51
DEDWA5325275164784772.821.5
DETAKALA106310581058101210116.594.12
DEVDA108710639607957345.452.72
DHAMANA2892898888881.940.23
DHANOL6086085455254983.932.16
DHANSA4764764754234232.771.36
DUDSI 8268248157547545.332.89
DUNGARI102210119779549527.912.77
DUTHAWA8888788177837836.222.41
ELANA 4024013672822762.470.9
GANG4714654433573552.631.19
GHANA7567557517277204.862.42
GODAN 6096085995565543.181.99
GOLASAN2412412342172171.860.9
GUDA BALOTAN10009989587246584.11.67
GUDAHEMA6286255835124944.211.53
GUNDAU6706674844474453.991.11
HADECHA2552512111971921.810.48
HADETAR7957927687377375.172.84
HARJI5025014903563502.051.04
ITADA4023963593363352.321.01
JAISAWAS8448347826566335.382.01
JAITPURA2192191711641631.340.62
JAKHRI3703702522442442.350.97
JANVI2432422091871871.530.6
JASWANTPURA444440.011.6
JASWANTPURA6146146145385343.771.6
JIVANA4063963963733703.041.3
JOGAU6866856806466465.473.11
JUNJANI5125125124794793.361.91
KALETI6596576285535523.991.82
KALYAN MALWARA6586556325775743.782.13
KAMBA1053105310469719705.763.06
KANWLA4704504333343282.490.89
KARDA9839809368618497.752.85
KAROLA7307244694394394.011.36
KARWADA104210379758178084.532.4
KARWARI3913833553363362.060.85
KAWATRA6436426426176174.632.55
KAWRADA6846786546126073.31.68
KERIYA7117086595405294.031.71
KESHWANA 2872872652212181.780.69
KHANPUR2602592552182171.040.62
KHARA2712692552332321.590.6
KODE4794784784664663.351.59
KUDA6886865744414403.351.42
KUKA5365365264744722.851.71
LACHHIWAR6726666125555545.271.77
LETA 4264244193653651.430.91
LOOR5235215204944932.81.64
MALGARH7427387376996953.572.06
MALWARA3623622932532532.540.68
MANDOLI7167136976386374.222.17
MANDWALA 1751711611421400.730.37
MEDA6676536054934893.341.72
MEDAJAGIR2012012012011071.620.28
MEDAUPERLA 3963933683173132.431.1
MENGALWA118211801180109910988.154.56
MINDAWAS7947917877577565.763.17
MODARA6256246205605513.141.68
MOKHATRA7977897346486484.752.42
MORSEEM9169078958058045.553.36
NARNAWAS 5475395344504434.241.95
NARSANA120711991199112411248.24.59
NARTA3383383383263262.031.26
NENOL7327076956546545.032.66
NIMBALA7917867696616563.682.18
NIMBAU8638568337157066.083.38
NOSRA30302929290.190.07
PADARLI5825795795285222.591.47
PALADI S4534514504304302.811.52
PANCHALA5705695685345343.642.1
PANSERI111110.011.32
PANSERI3623623512872862.561.32
PANTHERI5725725724894813.061.65
PAOTA7807737666556483.371.91
POSANA2892882882552452.410.92
PRATAPPURA2082082062051961.230.48
PUNASA4064063981961931.980.66
RAITHAL8548518046846834.431.82
RAJIKAWAS333330.031.25
RAJIKAWAS4014013973413392.51.25
RAMA68468368157756941.82
RAMSEEN4044023843203182.561.23
RANGALA4824824544094075.151.97
RANIWARA6686586065495473.471.92
RANODHAR1091090000.750
RATANPUR4234213533393342.241.05
RAUTA4454444384024023.41.75
REWATRA 4044034023833831.891.13
SAMANTIPURA 1031102310189409365.943.08
SANCHORE3643533403293262.291.24
SANGADWA5235205134814793.451.48
SANGANA8888618607827716.493.18
SANKAD7017016886546494.692.47
SANKARNA 5145115084734732.331.37
SANTHU6236226225545532.941.83
SARANA4714704673943862.261.08
SARNAU3093052792752732.180.81
SARWANA3123062872552482.221.05
SAVIDHAR6396286035465363.531.81
SAYLA 121612011199112511255.893.86
SELADI1021101710139309215.943.28
SESAVA3373372962822822.710.7
SHANKHWALI4514504414073962.261.03
SHIVPURA4924894444194183.871.4
SIKWARA8488458387517504.32.5
SIRANA1113110210969919728.834.19
SIVNA 3493483463043042.181
SIYANA 5475455415015012.851.76
SUGALIYA JODHA5365295224894893.171.49
SURACHAND GSS LTD3693683573473461.690.82
SURANA8568538538128055.93.31
TANPI113211291104104310417.694.06
THALWAR 5265225104584242.961.66
THOOR101110099888608406.783.05
TILODA7577557416616403.92.31
UMMEDABAD3783723683203132.311.03
UMMEDPUR6036025895355322.941.68
VADABHADVI5795775373373343.21.28
VANDHAR4394393222522462.380.87
VARNAVA6146075645425394.112.26
VAVATRA1060105210469899858.574.46
VEDIYA8388368307236203.751.55
VIROL5685645455135113.732.14

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
10310 9854 6752 6683 5651 50.13 12.47

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS10236.452.76
MINORITY15959.564.62
ST524219.7210
SC1511864.4935.53
GENERAL27766197.3489.28
OBC51045314.45145.13

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS24
FEMALE11960
MALE89805

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Small23218
Marginal28358
Others50213
Total No. of Visits - 62