ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Jaipur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

201663

Total Registration

201054

Approved by PACs

200249

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

190276

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

189465

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

6310

New Farmer Registrations

1294.58

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

604.13

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

601.94

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAGRU BRANCH9340933392958814877567.927.21
BASSI8853879987598385837868.3526.86
CHAKSU BRANCH143081428814279135811356780.2542.67
CHOMU BRANCH116821167511606112261121974.4338.06
DUDU BRANCH158141580015787151051503678.3343.34
GOVIND GARH BRANCH1491214878148751428114273113.1348.7
HARMARA BRANCH2508249924992356235416.37.69
J RAMGARH BRANCH4889488248404613461227.0313.51
JALSU BRANCH5103506850454781478044.7116.95
JHOTWARA BRANCH5729572057055416538938.5917.96
KISHANPOLE2310229922422091208812.265.86
KOT KHAWDA BRANCH7720770876767309724445.4322.34
KOTPUTLI BRANCH127601274112735122601224393.942
PAWATA BRANCH118541178211677112001119357.6131.1
PHAGI BRANCH1753817473174331662116397128.1853.6
RENWAL BRANCH127851270012693121161208284.6839.42
SAMBHAR BRANCH117371168211525104001037658.1831.54
SANGANER BRANCH3283327632643053295024.3110.72
SHAHPURA BRANCH146291458714585135451345085.3142.53
TUNGA BRANCH6216617860865804580146.0619.11
VIRATNAGAR BRANCH7693768676437319725849.6622.97

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aalisar5695695695395394.121.74
Aandhi2452452392242241.180.62
Aantela6696696596276253.221.65
Aasalpur4264264124003702.341.18
Aastikala8998918918318317.433.06
Achrol8658658578098095.062.43
Adarsh Phagi114411441144111810987.973.61
Ajabpura3803793793613562.251.16
Ajayrajpura6196196185995995.62.38
Akepura6306296296076073.451.9
Akoda3163163152682681.570.76
Amarpura6096066065875874.121.82
Amarpura1761741731631611.790.55
Amarsar10841081108110199966.853.54
Anoppura6686676676356356.382.14
Baba narayandas5215215215065043.061.39
Badapadampura5825775775455413.341.86
Badhal6136106105815814.831.92
Badnagar107810471047100910094.332.31
Badodiya6946926926606603.621.98
Badwa9028558548198197.062.42
Bagdo ka bas4744724724514512.761.49
Baghawas4984904904704692.71.3
Bagru5645645635305293.141.55
Bainada5245245245075073.481.65
Bainethi4924924924704703.831.29
Bajdoli7767767767337335.282.51
Bajrangpura6226146135855852.521.47
Banskho5335335275004993.81.55
Bansrikhurd6986976976776774.492.2
Bapugav6336336336116103.722.02
Bassi7447437437147145.32.36
Bawri2212212152032032.110.79
Beelwa7077067066806605.192.53
Begas5965965945745746.121.9
Bhabhru5985985955735733.521.73
Bhadwa5685665665335312.691.65
Bhaisawa7547527517067064.612.23
Bhaislana6166156155895892.881.7
Bhaislana8398388368138135.342.49
Bhaloji2932932932902902.150.85
Bhankri6906876876606602.851.69
Bhankrota3663633633483482.711
Bhankrota6266266265925925.312.09
Bhanpurkala2532532462262260.990.58
Bhateri6316316265995994.682.06
Bhojpurakala5495495495345253.771.66
Bhuribhdaj7547527527287283.912.29
Bichun4084084073943941.391.06
Bilandarpur2762752751061061.580.31
Bobas5475475465245244.761.74
Boraj4454454454314303.961.27
Chaksu7517507507167154.112.29
Chakwara5315315315135083.721.72
Chandel6636606596346343.211.87
Chandlai5055055054864862.991.69
Chandmakala7877757737337005.632.2
Chandwaji7217217217047033.962.23
Chaprakhurd7907907887476905.262.38
Chardada6866866866646554.762.03
Charsa6366336336096063.341.95
Charturbhuj5575565555175164.321.92
Chauru5635635635305293.711.62
Chimanpura6136136135895895.012.33
Chithwari7197197196936914.622.28
Chittora5525515515275264.581.8
Choti Dungri6096076075835833.351.97
Choup5825825825655653.542.03
Chwandiya5545535525125124.541.83
Dabich6136136135895854.182.06
Dangarwara5435435435145144.031.62
Dantil6866866866476473.92.12
Dantri6076046035785782.751.58
Dehhlala6176146105825733.861.7
Dehhra3203203203043002.570.99
Devan7106946946436314.331.97
Devganv6376356215965954.942.06
Devguda6396376285985985.122.18
Devipura4304284283913892.811.17
Dhadha109810981098106810687.393.9
Dhaniboraj6776756746486482.851.7
Dhankya4224224224024022.91.34
Dhanota7947947947737735.432.76
Dhawli9609609609309304.952.84
Dhhmikala4364364363043022.351.01
Dhoblai7117117116706705.182.26
Didwata7477477477117064.881.93
Dobla6966966946666644.261.96
Dodsar6616616616366344.712.19
Dosra7307297297107104.772.33
Dudhiamloda9179179178948946.122.82
Dudhli6366356356086084.311.92
Dudu5945935935715712.361.55
Durjniyawas4074074033883882.71.15
Dyodi3273142712592591.470.75
Gadota5045045044904904.011.3
Gagardu6946946936656652.721.58
Gahlota7177177176906903.522.16
Gainji6276276276126123.021.87
Gangatikhurd5685665665395392.531.58
Garudwasi9259249248868835.092.52
Gathwari6236236236116103.591.8
Ghasipura6346346346055984.012.16
Ghenoi7707697697507505.922.53
Gidani6096096095905832.771.57
Gokulpura3733703653093082.81.27
Goneda8098098097617615.892.71
Gopalpura5035014974874873.631.33
Govindgarh5385365365135123.441.64
Govindpurabasri5255255254944943.291.47
Gudaman6766766766526524.122.13
Gudliya6586566566286285.982.27
Hachukada4794794794684632.621.35
Hansiyawas9339309309149137.563.25
Hanutiya9039029028658595.63.01
Harinarayanpura6126126105775624.571.98
Haripura7036976876416415.152.41
Haripura4784784784454432.721.35
Harmara1631631631521520.810.45
Harsoli5315315314994993.081.5
Harsoli4404404404234201.791.12
Harsuliya3903853833633542.211.09
Hasteda6556556556416396.412.2
Hathoj3513503503403402.111.14
Heerapura6036036035795744.051.69
Hirnoda5115115114854842.081.25
Itawa6115795795575575.221.99
Itawabhopji6396386386096084.262.03
Jahota6156146145985984.912.19
Jairampura6626476435885885.642.05
Jaisinghpura9939939939589586.713.4
Jaisinghpura6946946896556554.942.3
Jaitpura9209209208958955.853.2
Jaiwanpura6936916846586585.142.14
Jajekala82782682678578562.79
Jatwara6966966966626615.772.12
Jeetawala5215205205095054.691.59
Jh. Bhojpura5525525525155145.271.83
Jhadla5135115114924912.911.37
Jhag5795795785535533.121.4
Jobner5155115114864784.191.45
Jodhoola3083083053023021.770.85
Jodhpura6786686616456453.811.93
Kachnariya6916916916636633.141.78
Kacholiya4374374274214213.921.37
Kachroda3933843813533531.751.08
Kadeda9239239238658645.482.84
Kairodi5305305304954951.491.09
Kajipura5725705034494463.891.45
Kaladera6326326326166164.562.2
Kalwar2922912912872871.90.96
Kalwara5715715685475475.071.77
Kalyanpura6446446446216214.392.08
Kanota5965965955595595.041.86
Kanwarpura7717707707427426.732.88
Kapoorawala5325305304894873.81.64
Karansar7657637637077074.622.14
Kariri4694674674524512.131.21
Kasba Amber3043022982882851.380.72
Kashipura6856856856586585.652.36
Khadab5004954954714683.051.61
Khandel8588578575655653.641.62
Kharkhda5255235225005002.631.46
Khatepura4704704704544543.941.54
Khedaraniwas5125095084784772.591.31
Khejroli5745675675275264.61.83
Khelna3113092562462461.550.71
Khijuriya7557547517217216.122.5
Khnnipura5415295274864855.521.78
Khorabisal6586546546276254.622.29
Khorashyamdas6976946946516514.872.1
Khori4374364363913852.961.3
Khudiyala7317267266986764.272.21
Ki. Renwal7127127126826824.692.55
Kotkhawda7127107056446404.082.05
Kujota4364324294154142.651.15
Kuthon7187187176456443.872.04
Labana3253222922452451.430.61
Lada Ka was3263263263203201.840.99
Ladana8278248247917895.12.25
Lakher7837837837467455.072.41
Lalasar5305305254964943.621.59
Lalgarh5545545435035033.481.67
Lasadiya10191019101997297110.393.57
Loharwara9129129128868866.262.96
Lordi7577567565995993.621.72
Luniyawas9279149148648626.083.06
Luniyawas2612612532192191.30.72
MUNDOTA3533523513453321.971
Madau2132132132051751.380.64
Madhogarh4484454454204192.71.24
Madhu ka bas6996946946686685.722.41
Madhurajpura3813743503253192.530.86
Mahadevpura4554554474284252.341.22
Mahapura4984984984874854.371.7
Mahhla4774774654444422.651.29
Maid8708678467807785.532.42
Maindwas7647637617317316.792.47
Maleda5185185185095052.791.36
Malikpur7677677667467466.592.76
Malpura5555555555395394.972.05
Manda8518518518158157.172.98
Mandabhimsingh6746706696286253.091.8
Mandaliya8378378377947944.482.44
Mandawri7177117116806454.822.15
Mandi6636616616396394.32.08
Mandor3623613613413332.931.37
Manjukot6726726526196163.151.67
Manoharpur1056105610569899806.073.25
Manota2752752672512511.550.68
Manpuramachedi7347347347097094.32.22
Marwa5655655655405392.421.39
Mathusula13131311110.070.03
Maujmabad6476476476256222.981.8
Meenawala1241241241101101.080.38
Mhaukhampura5095065064654652.351.48
Mohanpura6216216215905906.092.01
Mohanpura5225225225015002.911.48
Mohhbatpura3723723723373232.350.98
Morija7767727707477474.622.46
Mu.Ranjitpura5315305305155154.271.87
Muhana5605565565184994.51.92
Mundiyaramsar5405405405175082.71.6
Murlipura6506506506326305.382.22
NATHAWALA4664664664414281.781.09
Nandri3753753753593582.031.08
Nangal3113113092942941.520.78
Nangalbharda5555555545395394.31.84
Nangalkuju6986946946476476.052.23
Nangalpurohitan4584564564244242.671.32
Nareda5935895865135133.691.59
Nawalpura8128078077757745.12.39
Nayla2372372372302301.350.59
Newar3823793693513512.861.23
Nimeda5045025024794674.111.7
Nimla2972972972662661.60.84
Nimli7137137136946943.952.28
Nimodiya6116116105695693.181.69
Nindar95959591910.670.28
Niwaru3243243242692692.560.98
Pachar4934924904734733.061.57
Pachkodiya5215215215125094.111.74
Padasoli4434434434254232.111.27
Pahadiya6056046015755673.661.8
Palawala4054033853693693.581.16
Paleda2892892812752751.560.77
Panchudala6796796796356343.371.81
Paota7367307226946943.671.95
Patan4924924924734733.621.4
Peethawas7567557557257194.312.3
Phathhpurbasa4244244113923912.441.18
Pipla5685685685515493.791.79
Pragpura8968948948628623.532.43
Putli4914914914804804.231.36
Radawas7117097096726723.742.2
Radhakishanpura8028017957707708.132.81
Radoli6236216215905803.671.95
Rahhlana2912912912792791.440.88
Raikaranpura7757737737467465.172.57
Raisar2562552482422421.060.61
Raithal4064064063913913.641.49
Rajda4784754744124072.831.31
Rajnota5075075074924911.591.03
Rajpura3643643643483473.091.18
Rajpurwastala3633593563323322.061
Ramjipura5525515515095072.631.48
Ramnagar6306306255935893.611.79
Rampura9479479479219196.293.22
Rampurauti5875835815565565.221.63
Ranjitpura7487487487197186.812.53
Rata5465465385135012.481.38
Renwal Manjhi3723713693523112.171.01
Rojdi4554554524354352.181.33
Rotwara3883853853643582.91.28
Rundal8458458458198174.512.7
Rupahedi6636636626376244.072.05
SAWRDA5015015014894883.51.28
SURSINGHPURA5695675625245242.471.46
Saali4374374374244242.261.3
Saipura3853853853673671.741
Saiwad6946946946536523.751.94
Sakhun8288288258018014.472.41
Sambhriya5365365365105104.21.65
Samod1055105510019659656.193.33
Sandarsar9979979979649646.543.34
Sanganer3363363343203143.031.19
Sangteda6846846846666666.342.6
Sarnachod4554544544384383.931.52
Sarund7327297296926925.472.59
Sawli8198198197977973.942.16
Seva5015015014804782.831.36
Sevapura4374374374114112.641.25
Shadulpura64464264261361332.07
Shahpura4194144123653652.641.08
Shivdaspura4134134134024012.581.34
Shkkarkhawda7407407407057043.792.12
Shrikrishandwarika6266256245815813.441.82
Shrirampura4184164053653572.361.09
Shyamiyo ki dhani5695675675495481.981.32
Shyopur10910910787871.050.35
Shyosinghpura4094094093983982.971.25
Singodkhurd7177167157007005.022.24
Sinodiya9639639587617614.672.34
Sirsali7707677657157155.372.32
Sirsi4244244244104102.651.44
Sitapura5655655655355094.061.74
Siwar4364354344244243.141.5
Sunadiya5845845845695632.921.55
Surmalikpura8488328317917914.342.36
Swaijaisinghpura5305295295004993.351.47
Swaimadhoshingpura5645645645445442.421.38
Taiwdi9109109088798774.52.33
Tala2001981931911911.340.52
Talva3423423423283282.30.91
Tamadiya6766756756456453.822.03
Tejya ka bas5014984984534532.631.53
Th. Meenan6426416376176173.571.8
Thali8288278277947944.622.25
Thali2812812802602591.250.74
Tholai4184184184084081.61.07
Tigriya6946946946646644.952.13
Titriya6546546516296284.122.01
Tomlikabas6756746746606605.152.35
Torda1019101710179769764.792.8
Tunga2427239423322226222617.576.99
Tutoli7817797797437433.932.32
Udaipuriya8188178177947945.22.46
Ugariyawas6586586586356353.671.83
Virasna7437427417147144.562.24
Viratnagar7447437437187184.572.3
Vishangarh6416416414934923.71.49
Yarlipura6686686686346343.491.99
jaichandpura6986986986546543.72.01
karedakhurd7717677647337314.042.33
parwan6916816796536495.972.43
shukla ka bas5485485485315313.881.81

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
6310 5960 5471 4462 3671 33.56 8.37

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY13106.933.63
OTHERS14229.844.46
SC1395466.6534.54
ST19662123.7356.99
GENERAL31307218.2195.84
OBC134008869.21403.21

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS26
FEMALE29223
MALE172414

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-15
Others35730
Marginal50440
Small115478
Total No. of Visits - 85