ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Churu

Statistics at a Glance

3

Total e-Mitra Logged In

2

Total PACS Logged In

88065

Total Registration

87892

Approved by PACs

85752

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

71800

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

71244

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

14867

New Farmer Registrations

673.8

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

197.88

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

196.43

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BIDASAR4259421841353803347936.2110.02
CHURU MAIN BRANCH1083210829107369238918878.9224.04
RAJGARH2006820026200151680416773120.2244.55
RATAN GARH9780976592458480845777.5124.63
SALASAR2451244523211980196215.755.3
SARDAR SAHAR1739317357167661331813266165.2137.09
SIDDHMUKH6692668366115346533444.8914.57
SUJANGARH4041402938143350331931.689.75
TARA NAGAR12549125401210994819466103.4227.93

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AABSAR4274274273373373.040.81
AALSAR5135134564184184.931.38
AASPALSAR3383383272202193.430.7
ADSISAR 4674654643973965.010.99
AJITSAR 4454454372942943.80.71
AMARSAR4044044043953853.671.03
ANANDSINGH PURA7067066675565566.231.68
BACHHRARA4514514183743742.950.97
BADAWAR 1811791691331331.390.29
BAGHSARA AATHUNA3393393273063043.11.26
BAIRASAR9329329328428425.852.36
BALERA4094084083893852.871.02
BANDHNAU5935935905025026.641.55
BAYAN5835835594394374.641.17
BEENASAR3883883883173162.610.72
BERASAR3103002702432172.490.67
BEWAD5385375374194193.591.1
BHADASAR 4334334092462464.760.68
BHAGELA4684684552832802.860.48
BHAINSALI7447437436876875.081.7
BHALERI4914914903003004.150.87
BHAMASI8498498497247245.20.36
BHANIPURA 4414414373103103.980.94
BHANUDA3783783232932903.630.99
BHARPALSAR2942942772712712.360.84
BHOJASAR CHHOTA4414414403343334.640.82
BHOJUSAR UPADHIYAN 5125094943713644.960.9
BHUKHREDI1741741731701671.420.47
BHUWADI7577577576226224.961.61
BIDASAR1671651631541480.960.32
BILYUN BAS RAMPURA 4644624593513514.280.94
BIRMI KHALSA6076076074934905.141.51
BOGHERA 4374374363653654.341.16
BUCHAWAS5255255124754755.261.39
BUNTIYA4714714694364343.381.04
CHADWAS3002952952682681.950.63
CHAINPURA BADA5675675554254243.861.27
CHAINPURA CHHOTA4244234213663662.881.09
CHALKOI BANIROTAN4434434423943942.80.98
CHANANA6016006005425403.691.33
CHANDGOTHI4634614613953952.431.1
DADREWA3993993992982982.50.69
DAUDSAR4894894853833833.741.06
DEPALSAR3673673642782762.370.64
DERAJSAR 56856551838338151.21
DHADHAR4014014013533532.310.82
DHADHERU BHAMBHUAN2842802562252182.10.55
DHANA BHAKRAN4884874733583584.641.04
DHANI KALERA2082062041811771.760.52
DHANI KUMHARAN5915915854794794.351.35
DHANI PANCHERA 5295295245005005.251.39
DHEERASAR3153153002602592.640.74
DHEERWAS7577557516136136.352.17
DHIGARLA4794794793503483.741.01
DUDHWA KHARA2152152121791671.550.37
DULRASAR 4064063693053053.570.83
GALAD3793793683433432.210.75
GAURISAR3793793313133122.340.81
GHANGHU5695695685195193.381.35
GHANTEL3503503402882882.180.66
GHANTIYAL BADI2372331991731281.80.34
GIRVARSAR4904874874643316.161.44
GOGASAR4214183923393393.761.08
GOLSAR4724724454264253.81.16
GOTHYAN BADI5655635634344333.551.14
GULPURA4994934933583573.360.93
HAMIRWAS3323323322452452.040.62
HARPALU7807797796016004.221.67
INDERPURA4774774774564563.830.94
JAISANGSAR 5735735585015015.361.4
JAITASAR2432402261701601.740.45
JAITASAR 7437427386506507.591.81
JAITSISAR 3973963683103093.840.88
JANDAWA2692682662352321.810.52
JASRASAR4334334333163162.690.72
JHADSAR KANDHLAN5055054923903904.71.21
JHARIA6766766736025865.051.68
JILI3883873152942863.010.82
JODI6576576325775766.422.09
JOGALIA3163163092722722.380.69
JOGALSAR3623543543133072.990.8
KAKLASAR 4034033952972973.050.76
KALWAS5905905904524524.651.61
KAMAN1002100210029028995.32.37
KANDHALSAR2912892852712702.240.79
KANUTA4364364173923923.951.16
KEEKASAR2112092092072072.310.35
KHANDWA46946946936336241.22
KHARTWASIYA2622622241981941.890.44
KHASOLI4644644624254252.890.86
KHEJARA 4784764483483484.590.93
KHINWANSAR4044003973103103.210.8
KHINWASAR5915915884854854.221.48
KHOTARI5615605264634623.731.1
KHUDI2632632452061981.90.5
KHUDI4544504503943933.11.01
KOHINA2842842652362342.490.59
KUSUMDESAR3413393363163152.620.87
LACHHARSAR8007997977757759.043.2
LAKHAU5355325284044042.821.1
LAKHLAAN6256236235685683.981.44
LAMBORE BADI8488488477907874.591.92
LILAWATHI1021102110218308304.762.26
LODHSAR1691681491091060.970.23
LOHA4284284284003943.010.94
LOHSNA BADA6776776775355355.31.6
LUHARA3923923833053042.460.77
MAHLANA9429429429039026.832.94
MALAKSAR 5035034242702675.390.78
MALSAR 4874834583863863.831.1
MALSISAR3823813402742711.90.66
MEGHSAR3443443242922922.590.67
MEHARI4894884803903904.241.19
MEHRASAR CHACHERA 3593583402862863.090.86
MEHRASAR UPADHIYAN3903903802892623.710.66
MELUSAR2222192182052051.890.58
MELUSAR 5105105084464443.881.17
MIKHALA7477476494444445.471.41
MORTHAL4954954823783773.460.85
MUNDRA3773743743473472.651.05
MURDAKIYA3633633423183182.550.9
NAKRASAR4574574454054043.611.01
NAURANGPURA7377367365685614.751.42
NAUSARIA3633633513303302.440.91
NAWAN6096086084804794.151.47
NEEMA7447447446036033.841.53
NETHWA5395395083203164.781.07
NUWAN4504494484244243.581.13
NYANGAL CHHOTI4104104103083072.450.81
PABUSAR3833813372922923.541.1
PADIHARA3633623543213172.130.72
PAHARSAR5655605583213213.360.91
PANDREU TAAL9339319116766757.742.3
PARSNEU2532532532372372.510.64
PEETHISAR5495495454304214.771.22
PHOGAN57256956952152151.63
PICHKRAI TAL 4194194193813803.881.07
PULASAR 4984944913653654.221.09
PUNRAS6336316094684685.681.39
RAGHA BADI9509459459079054.782.6
RAIYA TUNDA3203203072562563.120.77
RAJASAR BIKAN4734734663473444.651.03
RAJIYASAR10710710788880.950.24
RAJPURIYA8158148137577575.362.16
RAMPURA6236206184684633.811.05
RAMPURA5455435294504503.651.22
RAMPURA DEVANI3183172882502492.190.69
RAMSARA TAL6616616315355354.571.58
RAMSISAR 6336316315095086.451.28
RANGAISAR 83838173730.830.18
RATANPURA5815815814584583.461.16
RATANSARA4374374143763762.70.96
RATUSAR 5055055023883885.231.29
RIBIYA5225225194904884.011.23
RIDI6026025905225225.191.48
RUPLISAR 4904894623293294.110.92
SADASAR 3883883392372374.480.6
SAHJUSAR3593593573373362.780.72
SAHWA4844844803213203.380.86
SAKHANTAL3543453402792791.830.63
SALASAR3353353282842841.990.81
SANDWA2662652542241501.650.37
SANKHU6606606604694673.071.34
SAROTHIYA1501501311281281.150.36
SATRA4474474473893883.310.86
SATYUN5135135133953954.131.07
SAWAI BARI 4404404233153154.850.79
SEDU CHHOTI4644644643953954.611.32
SEUWA8478478477917916.020.48
SHIMLA 4984984893853853.911.01
SHOBHASAR3313293252842802.050.87
SHYANAN3203203162842842.040.79
SIDHMUKH7167157146236234.791.66
SIKRALI5055054994634634.41.38
SIMSIYA3823822682482482.760.74
SOMSISAR6126125994634634.881.34
SULKHANIA6556556545125124.081.2
SURATPURA5365365364714713.841.33
THATHAWATA4524524504084082.431.06
THIRPALI BADI6496466445645613.081.31
TOLASAR 3733732872001983.840.69
UDWALA3713713613243223.921.13
UNTALAD3513483483333183.070.77
VIJAYPURA3733723722222222.170.7

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
14867 14752 13245 5646 5098 99.57 7.64

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
ST4402.490.8
MINORITY8015.431.49
OTHERS8236.091.92
SC1328081.1223.71
GENERAL17357133.0937.39
OBC55364445.58129.17

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS9
FEMALE9828
MALE78228

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-8
Small11332
Marginal18319
Others58406
Total No. of Visits - 52