ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Barmer

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

9

Total PACS Logged In

230680

Total Registration

229797

Approved by PACs

228428

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

211168

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

209033

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

32180

New Farmer Registrations

1525.67

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

736.62

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

733.62

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAITU9920990098969572954666.3732.66
BALOTRA-II143251432014296136571361979.2145.31
BATADU9800978397369194918169.7131.14
CHOHTAN1723517198171801517414966119.4250.51
DHORIMANA2121820872208281817818030141.879.3
GADRA ROAD10656105971059310055999685.5937.64
GIDA,BARMER7712769676967461744347.9625.74
GUDAMAIANI1045210394103759234895066.4638.39
KALYANPUR7625761676167207709240.8922.54
KRISHI MANDI132091314913019119291176284.8736.96
NOKHADA8961895889268450840758.2730.49
PADRU7861784178396430633138.122.22
PATODI8096809080837832782841.3423.91
RAMSAR109911097410956105571052477.2333.78
SAMDARI5955593959355419527729.7716.3
SAWAI PADAMSINGH8272824582207883782254.8927.56
SEDWA1156611532113949974989384.8240.22
SHIV2607026008254082367223489224.2982.98
SINDHARI156541559715375145631442992.6244.3
SIWANA5102508850574727444822.0614.66

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aakadli bakshiram4784774774594592.971.51
Aalmsar7417407405675585.391.99
Aalpura6276266255315283.371.99
Aasotra7877877877547543.852.73
Achraniyo Ki Dhani6566536536476035.221.44
Adel122412241224116711577.293.91
Ajit2882882882682631.780.89
Akadra8208208207867855.992.81
Akali4374364293893883.451.17
Akoda5765765765315245.41.81
Ambika6026006005715693.591.82
Arang111811181102103710379.493.86
Arthandi7167147106766714.112.16
Asadi8487977977317147.792.49
Asarba9249249248768765.293.09
BAMARLA9879629618738696.53.88
BAMNOR6805685683813793.631.66
BHERUDI9079069057877806.493.69
BHIMTHAL7977587587307155.93.21
BHUNIYA3603543522892832.651.1
BISARNIYA5935895894614604.512.33
Babuguleriya5415405395075063.981.68
Bagawas9779769759379355.33.01
Bahcadau6846846836506335.152.32
Bakhasar8008008007817736.142.85
Balai6316286245415265.192
Balau jati6826826826586563.942.15
Balewa1500149714521400140012.655.06
Band8548538437727654.912.42
Bandara6836836826496483.692.02
Bandhda1158115411541101109513.783
Banta8158138137237115.193.13
Barasan2322322322322311.190.51
Barmer aagoer4654544474013982.821.06
Basnawa jagir103910381038100610065.483.03
Batadu114611421127107210718.513.85
Baytu Bhimji8878778778518516.453.14
Baytu Bhopji5285285285215213.441.78
Baytu Chimanji6846846846576544.842.42
Baytu Panji7647647647327325.042.46
Beeisala4604594564274252.471.23
Beenjasar8248238227326925.72.5
Beenjrad6686646646496425.112.14
Bhachbhar8448428428067995.92.41
Bhadhres3903813782622252.480.68
Bhadkha8568568538288275.722.57
Bhagbhare ki Beri59585858580.310.14
Bhakharpura1088107610649729665.563.88
Bhalikhal4364344343673672.561.23
Bhanwar7507497497257256.072.93
Bhanwariya5065064784053983.411.25
Bhata2762762761631601.540.63
Bhedana120812071207115811498.746.02
Bheemda5665635625004994.761.88
Bhinde ka par7797797797537515.152.3
Bhinyad8608608508007807.363.17
Bhooth111011071107103310317.583.85
Bhunka10521052105010009996.443.07
Bhurtiya9059059058868866.433
Bisasar6456346234644624.641.87
Bishukalla8578558137407397.382.93
Bithuja4444434434154151.411.12
Booth Jetmal3583583533533532.661.02
Bor1197119211889409268.274.24
Budiwada7707707697147094.513.04
Burhan ka Tala1154115411318598599.083.91
Chachralai Kalla3433433433353312.11.03
Chadi6506506496236194.842
Chado ki dhani 5495495415155072.261.4
Chandesara105410541053102510106.963.14
Chawa7087056946726724.72.29
Cheebi7197187187117104.522.38
Cheetar ka par8308308307837835.83.07
Chetrodi10961092109297196811.353.99
Chidiya4744744744584563.071.54
Chokhala6906906905925925.842.18
Chotu9609609579069036.173.04
Choutan5625605605045033.961.67
DHORIMANNA6816456314974774.512.24
DHUDHU8188028017087025.072.89
Dandali7987967967787775.682.64
Daukoyio ka Tala3003002952932931.750.96
Dedusar7267217206566425.152.26
Derasar7207197186846794.522.16
Devandi5925915905204903.021.82
Dhanau5005005004904863.591.85
Dhani sankhla5175155154754752.421.37
Dhanka6296216215225023.731.6
Dhanwa6796796795985862.771.65
Dharasar1034103410348618557.842.81
Dharna6656656655795703.421.96
Dharvi kalla10951087108794893910.963.76
Dira5365345344924752.421.71
Doli kala7877877877206233.451.79
Dudhwa7747747747567565.262.55
Fagaliya6826826826216075.082.61
Fogera98798696492892710.453.74
Fulan5225225224824792.261.44
GOLE8068068047847834.732.56
Gadra road7347337307097075.082.61
Gagariya137813771374134613469.524.29
Galanadi4644404404144142.491.19
Ganawas5645615615405392.681.68
Gandhav7847677676276254.641.77
Gangala6886866836576554.341.99
Gangasara8858828688108035.682.9
Gehoon3153153022812792.60.74
Ghral110311031090101510127.633.55
Gida121212081208117111717.384.21
Girab6916916666386177.182.56
Goliya8928928918698675.533.72
Gudamalani8458448448157315.443.13
Gudanal6236226155635332.231.49
Gulle Ki Beri95959595950.650.4
Gulle Ki Beri1111100.4
Gunga1451144814371310130410.284.32
Hadlinadi9679679679439436.443.34
Hadwa1631601051051051.070.28
Harpaliya7707697576556556.122.55
Harsani1322132112891244123813.214.2
Hathla3493433363243232.581.3
Heera ki Dhani8548408267747615.352.55
Hodu9099099008638585.62.54
Hoodo ki dhani6056056055895894.192.04
Indrana6376366265995102.461.47
Ishrol7427427196035684.841.71
Jaidindhar Station7807807807537535.712.56
Jaisindhar9279279278908896.43.22
Jakhada4834834834744743.71.65
Jalipa6526526345355294.081.7
Janpaliya8198127986476455.752.66
Jasai4834794794304213.061.2
Jasol7637637637327294.792.93
Jayadu7047047036866855.382.22
Jethantari8288288286746622.991.81
Jhadpa7057036875885755.352.39
Jhak5765735675515503.91.55
Jhanakali7297296976856856.722.19
Jhanfli kalla9169128728388387.322.86
Jonejo ki basti5885855855395394.031.72
Juna meetha kheda6866836832692353.81.24
KARTIYA5975895895065013.772.3
KEKAR6466316305825824.262.66
KHARI1016101310119349327.314.11
KITNORIYA4554474473943873.041.79
KOJA8928928917967866.573.92
Kalewa7447437417247244.592.51
Kaludi7687687677267254.322.44
Kalyanpur8888878878308305.012.7
Kamthai6566566526366353.711.87
Kanana6856856856446442.431.88
Kanasar5965925915385355.072.09
Kankrala64464364359759131.67
Kanod6426426386186164.031.93
Kaprau1108110811089839686.592.78
Kapurdi8958928838198157.272.73
Karmawas4244234233863722.51.38
Kashmir7157136725945927.482.13
Kawas7837837837527514.72.44
Kelnor2552552552362351.730.66
Keranada111000.011.19
Keranada3853853843813792.921.19
Keranada111110.011.19
Keranada111110.011.19
Kesumbla7547517507237175.42.7
Khabdala7807797797107046.932.72
Khadeen8108078047577526.463
Khaniyani9119119118768526.433.35
Khara6186186155985984.571.97
Khara Mhechan4554544543893882.261.03
Kharda1111102.03
Kharda6046036025795764.222.03
Khariya tala7317317297157135.432.42
Kheepsar7357347246826815.242.08
Khokhsar7947947947717684.782.74
Khokhsar Pachim6796786786586563.662.25
Khudala9649619267877775.592.67
Kitnod7267267266986973.132.4
Kolu8698608608388265.912.71
Konara9919869867917886.543.09
Korna4794794794544542.751.43
Kosariya6806806806646644.592.2
Koshlu7627587577297263.912.14
Kotadi4154064063643612.141.15
Kotra117311711144102410229.883.57
Kudala4574544464214102.451.28
Kumpaliya 7857857857597494.352.51
Kundal122712251224108510824.53.48
LOHARWA120211991198114611467.414
LUKHU9509509507777756.773.68
Lapundra 9929929929629626.693.64
Lidiyala6866866855745645.441.86
Lilasar109510901090102710266.563.07
MANGTA6106056055635534.112.46
MITHRA7647627627087064.793.02
Madhasar5845845845665663.671.97
Madpura Barwala7187177176896854.482.44
Mahabar3733733733183082.070.94
Majal1691681681591580.780.43
Malva 7247217216726684.72.34
Mandali4474474474294282.291.33
Mapuri119411941194115611547.793.64
Maroodi58958758455254931.59
Mate ka tala6106036005315283.661.98
Maukhab1221121611891142114010.113.88
Medusar7157157156996975.842.76
Meethe ka tala146414621462113611259.144.81
Meetoda9589579576836814.482.46
Mehlu128312821281124312339.225.07
Meli6156146145855773.122.19
Mokalsar5625605575245182.141.58
Moodho ki dhani6226196196026013.911.91
Mool ki dhani5425425425225213.221.85
Mungeriya9229229148768726.843.11
NAHRO KI NADI7807567546696695.582.61
NAWA TALA RATHRON6626556556045944.662.74
Nagar8027957957126775.122.6
Nagarda1067106710389499499.113.88
Nand7717627607187145.262.55
Nausar108410841083106010607.13.52
Navatla jetamal4984954954594583.41.37
Navoda bera8788788788638633.462.32
Nawatala8548548548268244.42.58
Netrad3533513513102912.560.86
Nimbal Kot9939939899529515.972.82
Nimbala4954954954534514.641.7
Nokh132113211306120211989.123.99
Nokhra117611751175112111157.984.37
Nokhra111110.014.37
OGALA8768698697597525.453.12
PURAWA1478147714761192119210.016.28
Padardi7877787777206764.953.27
Padaru127512721272118511826.554.55
Panawda5825825825545533.721.82
Pandhi ka par109710931093107010707.453.28
Panoriya6326306306006004.582.8
Pareu 7927857857547525.052.6
Parlu7767757757297253.92.28
Patodi1024102410249869865.483.13
Payla Kalla6846826706516114.722.02
Payla Khurd6476476355955823.71.76
Phagloo Ka Tala3333333252992902.121.02
Piparali9989959949248957.194.16
Pokrasar5635615615275223.91.53
Puniyo ka Tala7327307296956945.082.49
RANASAR KALLA8548428367087035.643.1
RATARED KALAN7767757747497477.512.73
RIDIYATALAR3513513513473471.891.02
Rajbera5245215184724714.331.89
Rajdal1036103610329669667.593.23
Rakhi6666656656126023.931.97
Ramjan ki gafan6416416416095994.411.87
Rampura3373373373112861.680.86
Ramsin7267267266786783.021.84
Ranasar 1009100910099669657.383.81
Rani Deshipura7117097096916423.432.04
Raniganv7887887867387325.52.46
Ratanpura1069106910698808356.83.69
Ratanwatala5925925925345234.211.89
Rateu114211421142110411018.874.27
Ravatsar116311611143103910267.283.18
Ravtsar7217207207097095.722.73
Richholi118511811181115911594.793.28
SHOBALA DARSAN6806806805615594.242.44
SONRI6316316295565454.252.42
SUDABERI5505505494594543.421.87
Sada9989979578628435.142.51
Sajiyali6016016015815803.41.95
Samadari6766766765935783.021.67
Sanau4184184184074032.361.06
Sanawara9159149078268235.652.39
Sanjta8328328267507464.892.22
Sanpa7857857657547524.862.13
Santra 6346336336216213.722.05
Sanwa5885875764814814.562.14
Sarana6066066025685652.671.77
Sarla4384384373373242.771.36
Sarli6406406385785784.311.75
Sarnu7777657637187134.852.13
Sarupe ka tala7817817705885774.821.82
Sarwadi2062062062001991.150.6
Sawau Moolraj8058048047757574.52.23
Sawau Padamsingh6876876876626544.72.33
Sedwa115611561155104810458.164.39
Sewaniyala9889879879659635.993.11
Shahar5315315234974963.691.64
Sheo124512451152102510098.793.23
Shobala Jetmal6106106105915903.742.22
Simrakhiya9629629629109084.852.75
Sinar6336316305895882.782.07
Sindhari5485444894724542.781.24
Singodiya8648648648118115.442.82
Sinli jagir8268268167827814.142.35
Siwana 8188138047566833.792.39
Sohada6906856856456424.642.34
Sundra5725725725325314.031.79
Sura7257157156876874.772.11
Suwala8608608558198166.82.83
Swami ka gaon7797757557357335.722.56
Tamlore7877877877607605.432.88
Taratra8668668667957935.982.4
Thapan7197187176886622.882.01
Thob111011101110106510656.543.35
Tilwada7907897857317305.982.47
UDASAR9229139138138136.253.37
Undka6816786746466444.552.18
Undu2782752741891732.180.64
Uparla8758758758248036.242.35
jajva 1020102010209909895.953.35
kankhai8338328327577454.532.57
khandap2032032032032031.140.5
setrau9689659639149107.322.86

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
32180 31560 30458 28971 26903 209.36 63.24

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS253316.47.47
ST821843.8419.28
MINORITY24007162.4173.74
SC27397148.1872.98
GENERAL35384262.89114.93
OBC133141891.96429.87

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS46
FEMALE36311
MALE194323

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-51
Small15919
Marginal39433
Others175277
Total No. of Visits - 35