ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Banswara

Statistics at a Glance

8

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

73312

Total Registration

72553

Approved by PACs

68440

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

56542

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

56343

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

5446

New Farmer Registrations

332.15

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

146.5

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

145.37

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANANDPURI BRANCH5942572244173430342336.1910.57
BAGIDORA BRANCH3486343733022594257514.46.54
COLLEGE ROAD BRANCH10085992492388079807748.9819.35
GANGARTALAI BRANCH3592352433632873286516.866.11
GHANTOLE BRANCH181131804717573131801316377.9536.33
KUSHALGARH BRANCH3452343333842858285815.147.79
PARTAPUR BRANCH19058190151798115231151657539.04
SAJJANGARH BRANCH4991490848194455442227.8811.08
TALWARA BRANCH4593454343633842379519.749.67

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AAMJA4454454443433431.30.8
AAMLIPADA2482412382032031.010.54
AANJNA3043043031851840.940.44
ABAPURA3573563363313311.860.71
ADOR7297286065445443.241.34
AMARTHUN3243243042452451.140.6
ANANDPURI2822592051311311.630.4
ARTHUNA5004994343713651.750.89
BADALIA2162161951701701.030.4
BADI PADAL5065064974564562.021.18
BADI SARWA2422392372282281.040.65
BADWAS CHOTI25025024315915910.37
BAGIDORA2352152121241200.710.28
BALAWADA3113113092002001.370.57
BAMAN PADA4554554073543451.860.91
BANSLI KHEDA3853853502702701.930.79
BARIGAMA2702702402112100.940.5
BARJARIYA4644633732912911.860.77
BARODIYA2622612482282261.20.59
BASSI ADA4064064042892891.170.69
BHAGORA8098077426486483.121.76
BHALER BHODAR2782782031821822.070.57
BHAPOR2282282232032030.850.49
BHERUJI BARWALA2872842812472472.210.72
BHIMPUR4404404403553551.970.98
BHIMSOUR4764764282952941.440.76
BHOYAR3503503503023021.950.91
BHUNGDA4294294152782781.560.7
BICHAWADA3803713611931931.60.54
BILDI CHANAWALA3053042872472291.50.54
BILODA4074073922842771.540.72
BODIGAMA2432412362112100.890.54
BORDA5415335184394391.990.99
BORI3173163052292281.250.59
BORI1331251161091090.490.18
BORIYA2232231901761751.270.39
BORKHABAR3463433392832832.630.86
BUDWA11811710969690.360.17
CHAJA3623583191281261.670.39
CHANDARWARA5135103863543543.881.28
CHANDUJI KA GARHA6626616535425423.191.75
CHAPRIYA3103092942422421.860.65
CHARI5795795724074072.491.15
CHHINCH2752652602162121.590.68
CHIDIYAWASA2862862802232230.720.43
CHORDI3533452372242241.920.61
CHOTA DUNGRA3453453373263261.820.83
CHOTI BADREL76757372720.280.12
CHOTI SARWA3123123122922921.750.85
CHOTI SARWAN4824824594104102.310.97
CHOUKHLA2862812792432411.720.76
DADUKA8378378157267263.752.23
DANGAL3913913902302301.670.77
DANPUR6176025864984983.351.15
DELWARA3523523382702681.330.68
DEVDA3923923833393391.980.89
DEVGARH2022011971641641.050.33
DEVLIYA3463453453043041.440.76
DHALAR2632452192062060.990.35
DUNGAR3733723462372362.060.86
DUNGARIA6326326324104103.111.57
DUNGLAWANI4014004002232231.650.52
FALWA2922922121611601.610.45
GAMANA4054043522412392.840.69
GAMDI2162102001661660.780.42
GANAU2532502161771771.270.44
GANGARTALAI5875785524174152.540.97
GANODA4154154062982981.820.83
GARHI6486486055245242.531.24
GHALKIYA2352282272221851.090.48
GHANTALI3133133132662661.150.63
GHATOL4614594593433421.750.93
GHODI TEJPUR4173952952722721.40.46
GODAWADA3733663583203201.850.72
GOPINATH KA GARHA7937937576986982.961.54
GORCHA5295295283993972.441.28
HANDI3713673473233221.760.62
HIMMATGARH3523513423213212.870.87
ITAUVA95958749490.230.1
JAAMLI3603603362882881.510.72
JAGPURA2862862852432431.520.7
JAHANPURA4444424423993992.260.94
JALIMPURA3083042732632631.610.65
JHANJHARWA47546145136436420.77
JHARNIYA3933923783223222.560.76
JHUPEL3293263152992991.720.72
JOLANA5335104463683681.680.84
KALI GHATI2322322231681680.820.29
KALINJARA2132132131841840.850.47
KANELA3383362652312313.811.01
KANTHAV4804784683533531.560.92
KARJI3983923793183171.60.79
KASARWADI4424354344094093.271.07
KATUMBI3723723652522521.530.51
KELAMELA1261141111051050.440.26
KESARPURA17817417291910.640.24
KHAJURI4754724013783782.110.76
KHAMERA5765755503523522.531.09
KHEDA3703653453143091.210.67
KHEDAVADLIPADA1901901791711710.930.45
KHERDABRA72706159590.230.16
KHERWA3413413402972971.280.72
KHODALIM2752592562132131.490.46
KHODAN115111511114101110115.312.73
KHUNDNI HALA4043983983583582.21.06
KOHALA1000002.07
KOHALA8708617747317314.652.07
KOTDA2182182021351350.720.31
KOTDA 2522522522332331.160.69
KUNDLA KHURD1041048978780.380.17
KUNWANIA2852852832392391.140.64
KUPDA2282232131941940.830.49
KUPDA PI.2202202201991991.070.43
KUSHALGARH1000000.32
KUSHALGARH2752742741251251.110.32
KUSHALPURA2292272181711711.090.48
LANKAI2382362191781761.030.35
LIMTHAN1961901351161150.70.25
LODHA14614413389890.510.19
LOHARIYA3673673652022021.10.55
LOHARIYA3143143042032031.220.48
MADLDA4604604594193831.650.83
MAHESHPURA3563133002672671.530.6
MENAPADAR5113543442562552.230.73
METWALA8428427025475473.791.44
MOHAKAMPURA2442382382092091.250.67
MOTA GAON4654604573723712.191.07
MOTA TANDA4924904783553551.990.93
MOTI BASSI12812812887870.360.17
MOTI TIMBI4414394273933932.40.92
MUDASEL4584574573583572.580.84
MUNDRI3993983632772762.050.78
MUNDRI3833813573413411.430.89
MUNGANA4084043982672671.740.77
NAAL14814713099980.570.19
NAGAWADA11711710682810.330.14
NAHARPURA3223212191921921.980.63
NAHLI4684673913033031.20.61
NALDA3283283042412412.460.74
NAVAGAV3273263262982981.160.72
NICHLA GHANTALA17161414140.040.02
NOUGAMA2842832792642631.010.51
ODWARA8048017516976973.21.54
PADERI 15815815189860.310.14
PADI KALA1661631541071070.570.27
PADOLI GORDHAN3923923902862861.550.8
PALODA140314031403128912886.713.51
PARTAPUR7977967366706702.61.67
PATAN2582582582512511.160.76
PEEPALKHUNT6106106104424422.70.98
PINDARAMA2572552421911901.110.49
PRITHVIPURA4034034032462461.60.59
RAMGARH1891891881811810.780.45
RATANPURA3793783062532533.521.01
RATHDHANRAJ4404354333973952.191.01
RATHDIYA4324324323993991.71.1
REYANA1110001.16
REYANA4974974543913911.991.16
ROHANIYA RAMSINGH3843573543113101.830.81
ROHIDA8408408407947943.632.28
RUNJHIYA3513493282442441.370.6
SAGROD3863863813403391.680.94
SAGWA4264234163883832.330.93
SAJJANGARH3733633623393361.370.79
SAKRIYA3383383182822811.840.85
SALIYA3653642851901901.670.66
SALLOPAT4954944774234232.410.88
SARANPUR1041047568660.410.13
SAREDI BADI1168116811681019101952.83
SARODIYA5165165003703702.791.27
SAVANIYA3593543322692691.420.72
SENAWASA3643643533043041.730.91
SEVNA1051049966660.360.16
SHERGARH4464454153563532.250.77
SIYAPUR3993923843493491.60.88
SODALPUR23223220957570.990.18
SUNDRAV4754733442412412.410.72
SURPUR2392392221831831.310.5
SURWANIYA3073023012922921.10.76
SUWALA28228227313813810.32
TALWARA6006005995655562.681.38
TAMBESERA4734624624364322.811
TAMTIYA2061901741221220.750.3
TAMTIYA RATHOR4914914844294271.660.96
TANDI BADI3653653633403402.210.8
TEJPUR2752742722522520.950.51
THECHLA6035825594694692.311.24
THIKARIA 3303303082172171.440.61
THIKARIYA22722721918618610.49
UDAIPURA BADA3032961271141141.660.21
UMRAI2262262262142140.90.55
UNKALA2712712692492491.390.66
UPLA GHANTALA1241238579790.420.19
VADGUN3103093081921921.110.45
VAJVANA5115104873763762.291.08
VARETH2662571621541541.050.32
VIRPUR3853733423263261.860.85

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
5446 4925 2529 2183 1998 25.11 3.1

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY870.350.15
OTHERS3641.780.73
SC310310.375.37
GENERAL450023.2810.5
OBC1062052.5526.05
ST54638243.81102.19

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS11
FEMALE11014
MALE62287

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-13
Others7202
Marginal15679
Small50418
Total No. of Visits - 63