ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Ajmer

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

82636

Total Registration

82149

Approved by PACs

78126

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

72187

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

71845

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

5777

New Farmer Registrations

615.62

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

265.51

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

263.48

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ARAIN7923788772146750675071.2426.08
BEAWAR4544452644433760366625.7810.86
BHINAI5892587656585377537741.2321.03
BIJAINAGAR8431836280937384735656.1724.4
JAIPUR RD. AJMER2415240022881978196717.237.27
KEKRI135491350712447116491159687.3841.35
KISHANGARH1032310241100349363924981.9433.42
MASUDA6415640561165599559558.2822.86
NASIRABAD7349729265546172616558.0223.36
PISANGAN3869385236423307330430.5812.48
PUSHKAR2367233422922118211420.268.46
SARWAR9559946793458730870667.5133.94

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ADARSH PANER5585585565065054.251.88
AJGARI7547487476956954.652.6
ARAIN6015985735405405.021.94
Ajgara7266966896136134.82.42
BADAKHERA4494484443043032.070.88
BADI ADARSH5845795765195192.731.43
BADLI2932912782542461.820.88
BALAD5004994713673602.951.05
BHADOON8708708698007958.392.93
BHADSURI2512512322022021.830.6
BHAMOLAON8218217857487487.452.94
BHILAWAT5255225184884873.551.59
BHOGADIT6196175815555555.82.35
BHUDOOL2822772732522522.120.94
BOOBANIYA2742741991801792.490.59
Babayacha1921891871511511.420.54
Baghsuri5475464834604584.21.79
Bajta2912912862592581.820.83
Bandanwara2162111971811811.470.69
Bandar Seendri2412392382262251.970.83
Barakhan2062051831161111.040.28
Barna3253253253073062.570.91
Basant Baghera128712861282122412248.14.24
Beawar Khas3323293293062952.30.89
Begaliyawas7157146946396397.473.05
Bhagwanpura1481351191171151.120.29
Bhagwantpura7487456406266268.142.63
Bhatiyani6026005545295293.711.87
Bhinay2892892892792791.661
Birla6036035895575574.562.1
Borada5625515514994984.81.95
CHACHUNDRA5285284924694693.221.78
CHAPRI8588578558027906.73.25
CHITAKHERA4074074073813803.881.55
CHITIWAS3043033032822821.850.94
CHOTA LAMBA4134133563273274.661.17
Chapaneri3002952892742712.060.98
Chosla3793723703503501.730.95
DABRELA7697697216946946.532.81
DADIYA4754744003653654.371.27
DANTA CHITTAR SINGH2922922292032022.580.93
DANTRA3233203132722712.81.01
DAULATPURA-I2022022021861861.490.65
DAULATPURA-II3813743583253252.020.88
DEEDWADA3593573552982983.51.18
DEOPURI3002992782612613.020.92
DHALL4034033162992992.371.02
DHASOOK3143142802642642.180.89
DHATOL4464454394264262.21.43
DHUNDHRI5335334734584582.971.47
DILWADA3373343273063052.431.04
DUMADA1351359983830.850.31
Deoliya Kalan3513483032482482.711
Deomali9099098998548547.963.75
Dewas6025975805205203.991.66
EKALSINGHA1991991931721721.390.68
FARKIYA4514494233983953.191.5
FATEHGARH6036036015765764.172.22
GANAHERA3453433283002992.330.97
GHUDAKHURD8328278187657635.312.5
GIRWARPURA3323252572382381.430.64
GOLA3643643533433432.441.25
GORDHA3553543523353352.151.15
GOTHIYANA3583533303133132.951.1
GOVINDGARH6326326305975975.462.5
GOYLA6336326215855854.012.24
GULGOAN4544544433773773.611.43
Gegal2302282221941931.590.79
HARMADA2172172171991961.710.68
JAJOTA4634634634384383.731.58
JALIYA5815775605245233.191.62
JAMOLA1811791431191191.660.43
JAWAJA KHAS3683683593373372.11.05
JETHANA6776756346096096.082.48
JHADWASA8638608598168154.742.79
JHAK3583553553333332.420.89
JIHROTHA4254163062942944.021.08
JOTAYA3713683113053052.761.24
KACHOLIYA3603603573393392.611.29
KADEL3723593593423413.571.42
KADERA5155154794114103.041.42
KAKALWADA2262261651531531.70.56
KALEDA3803802792452452.861.07
KALESARA2002001971741741.620.65
KANAKHERI15315310096961.470.39
KANOJ5465454584314193.841.68
KANPURA3043032872532532.931.07
KARATI2922922802522522.320.95
KARKEDI7867867847297215.252.8
KASHEER8488478427977979.263.73
KATSURA4434424243683682.361.08
KAYAD1051059588880.720.32
KEBANIYA3643643553253252.641.35
KEKRI VIJAYVIRHAT6026015645135123.391.58
KEROT4194183903653573.711.4
KESARPURA83827448480.440.16
KHARWA5205174213633634.461.48
KHAWAS4704704594154152.81.47
KHERA NONDPURA4204204103763763.971.69
KIRAP4244234173963964.751.57
KISHANPURA7127106965154614.111.35
KOTRI5265265264944943.51.73
KUCHEEL1961941871731641.440.55
KUMHARIYA3503483473333332.511.25
KUSHAYTA3803793413133112.741.21
Kachariya3953953953733593.231.5
Kheeriya6456456375995974.382.05
LALLAI8648628528108095.583.12
LAXMINATH DEVGOAN8548548508188135.352.92
LIDI2062052031871872.030.7
LODIYANA8488398007227195.482.36
LOHARWADA4244244033823824.361.7
Lamgara3373293262972972.781.16
MANDAWARIYA4834824704434435.171.59
MANGLIYAWAS4864774634074063.481.57
MANOHARPURA4594384383833822.831.35
MASUDA7447437246576535.872.54
MAWASIYA2782782292212211.790.94
MAYLA5925925855585585.332.26
MEHRUKANLA4504454023583582.411.21
MEWDAKANLA5575555255125123.931.93
MOLKIYA6216215885555534.512.13
MOTIYALA2672672332222201.510.75
MOYANA8748748517537537.963.03
Makrera12312210985850.890.34
NAGELOAN2232221631261261.490.37
NAGOLA6816806676386384.892.53
NALU3283273112882873.741.13
NAND3753713653143143.651.38
NARELI99999992920.520.25
NARSHIGH LASADIYA5004994414284283.711.67
NARWAR11711711393910.580.27
NAWA61061058856256241.99
NEEMGARH4634624534124122.951.3
PADANGA1060105910569559537.693.4
PADLIYA5014973723473472.40.94
PADLIYA3363343293113112.341.12
PAGARA3523523273023023.571.17
PARA2292282021881871.60.71
PARBATPURA1081081061001000.630.33
PATAN2592592592461723.010.51
PEEPLAZ1100000
PEEPLAZ2652632562442441.830.88
PICHOLIYA3733733733373373.011.43
PINGLOD1601571521371370.920.48
PIPLAZ1581581281071071.620.52
PRANHERA3863823603443382.71.36
PUSHKAR1221211181111111.130.47
RAJGARH11511411298980.830.31
RAJIYAWAS6126126125685683.951.98
RAMNER DHANI3123113082432412.280.99
RAMPURA DABLA5565545404904894.011.72
RAMSER3523523002832831.920.88
ROOPANGARH3603593403133132.841.16
SADARA3923923453253222.221.04
SALEMABAD2442402302112111.370.75
SAMPRODA82807773730.560.08
SANDOLIYA5355294484224224.261.74
SANPLA3883873783623593.181.47
SANWATSAR1451451451431431.170.45
SARADHNA2262262082001981.720.75
SARANA4894894774574573.641.91
SARGOAN2301801781581581.170.52
SARSADI5835834464334334.391.78
SATAWADIYA4374364103863864.111.49
SATHANA3693683603323312.41.01
SHANKER JUNIA2702692632532532.050.98
SHERGARH5445184694204194.791.7
SHERGARH MASUDA3973973913553554.141.45
SHIKHRANI4444444304094092.591.23
SHRI LAXMINATH PISAGAN4374374203823823.271.66
SHRI RAM HINGONIA78376876671671452.88
SILORA1691651591511511.050.43
SINGAHWAL4704604123563563.771.34
SIROJ6426365665245245.052.03
SOKLIYA5445435435285284.552.3
SUHAWA8448398357887884.282.13
SUNPA4104073843553533.311.53
SURAJPURA3613603583323172.240.98
SURDIYA1601561561271260.730.29
SURSURA3993973943723642.91.31
SYAR9119108808398396.933.46
TABIJI28282823210.250.09
TANTOTI7877867397017015.652.81
THAL5405365224904893.581.53
TIKAWADA5845825585395394.492.08
TILANA3773613613313313.021.11
TILONIA2482462212092092.780.82
TYOD5745745325055055.182.07
UNTRA54545241390.370.16

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
5777 5472 2199 2094 1754 38 2.64

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS7686.12.4
MINORITY11407.573.63
ST223413.46.11
GENERAL669359.924
SC983261.6327.68
OBC61969467.02200.86

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS10
FEMALE13643
MALE68983

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-3
Others16720
Marginal22842
Small43071
Total No. of Visits - 79