ST Loan 2020 Statistics - Sawai Madhopur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

7

Total PACS Logged In

107366

Total Registration

105589

Approved by PACs

105355

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

16125

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

15467

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3516

New Farmer Registrations

708.27

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

47.77

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

43.5

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAMANWAS BRANCH8276812380961176115550.753.05
BATODA BRANCH6423637863751480146449.824.66
BONLI BRANCH11476110661106580879483.342.03
CHAUTH KA BARWARA BRANCH65756539653462656149.881.79
DALANPUR BRANCH44554422441613913023.750.2
GANGAPUR BRANCH8489840383413189312055.378.03
HINDAUN BRANCH733871717132102085034.021.63
KARAULI BRANCH59935956595655253727.81.09
KHANDAR BRANCH8603826982672248224862.17.76
MALARNA DOONGAR BRANCH62056136613662961650.312.07
MANDRAYAL BRANCH25212453245336536512.930.82
MANTOWN BRANCH8497840383991851173364.355.85
NADOTI BRANCH63026208620819615245.540.19
S.MADHOPUR CITY4074406440571332129828.674.26
SAPOTRA BRANCH43844324424739534023.370.54
TODABHIM BRANCH77557674767311910446.280.12

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AMAWARA GSS4374324301231232.230.32
Aada Doongar39139039021720.01
Aakodiya69469369383834.940.3
Adalwara3713623621781742.590.56
Ajijpur292292292001.230
Ajnoti334333331222.610.01
Alampur22522422420201.140.07
Alanpur26426026054331.960.08
Aliganj727272440.380.01
Ata40239539546461.660.06
BHANWARA GSS25725224810101.360.01
BICHPURI GSS4284284281371372.040.41
Baalghat159155155111.670
Bad Kalan4904904902462452.820.52
Badagaon47747347316153.570.02
Badoli3933853831151072.210.37
Bagdoli9429229221671627.310.43
Bagina69168968950435.840.13
Baglai32932732419192.340.06
Bagor390386386103.750
Bahadurpur78976676381623.650.19
Bahravanda Kalan9209099073013017.551.01
Bahravnda Khurd5154954951381383.430.53
Bahted185182182301.680
Bairada44444244234342.820.07
Bajna Kalan47246845929272.170.06
Bajoli31529729752521.570.12
Balahet26826826822221.390.04
Balariya52251451416114.20.01
Baler9589239231871876.540.63
Ballupura25125125141411.010.1
Baman Baroda3693693691701662.550.45
Bapoti201197197200.80
Bardala322310310883.170.01
Bargama41841741734341.840.06
Barnala3733703681611613.620.54
Batda21920820831310.820.05
Batoda5385325321081063.870.34
Beejalpur46346046028281.80.04
Bhadoti46646446471703.50.25
Bhagwatgarh4424404401821793.240.57
Bhajeda2832832830020
Bhedola49549549416153.410.02
Bhilapada283281281661.810.01
Bhopar171171171001.030
Bhukha441440440553.870.02
Bhukrawli1981931933120.860
Bhuri Pahadi10081007100732316.270.08
Bichhidona480469469203.950
Bichoch3363323321531512.680.38
Bijaniya ka pura171156156110.720
Bilopa22421721720201.330.04
Binjari496494494102993.90.33
Bonl Adarsh300300300551.320.01
Bonli46944744711113.030.03
Bucholai2021991971181171.420.35
Chainpur199199199770.970.02
Chainpura35735035010102.210.01
Chak Chhawa49484829290.280.09
Chakeri263262262100941.80.32
Chandangaon131125125000.620
Chhan7487477472712714.261.1
Chharoda231226226551.760.02
Chhawa2162162121291281.310.35
Chhoti Udei3283263251451352.680.45
Chirawanda283273273221.50
Chitara5305245242612424.150.8
Chouth ka Barwara42441841818182.790.05
DABAR GSS162159154880.870.01
DUNGARWADA GSS39139039018182.230.05
Dadanpur463455455112.580
Dalpura25224524518141.630.01
Danalpur255254252871.060.01
Dargama29028928957571.560.17
Daulatpura2892892891751752.040.55
Dedroli293279279001.070
Dhammupura216215215000.820
Dhindhora147146142930.720
Didayach111000.020
Didayach561554554804.620
Dubbi Banas17817517520171.130.06
Falodi7797777774954834.991.44
GANDAL GSS378345339773.260.01
GURJAR BARODA GSS2832712711171.980.01
Gadhkheda26326126112121.920.02
Gadhmora2662602603640.920
Gajjupura25725725725201.060.02
Galad Kalan552537537004.70
Gambhira5785635632332333.980.82
Gambhira37537137146462.840.18
Gandawar8367867861941946.880.87
Gangapur Kisan14139000.10
Gangwada66564164126234.850.02
Gawdi Kalan23523223259591.560.13
Gogor4464464461801743.860.61
Gorda658654654983.30.01
Goth561557557303.560
Gothda6645895892152154.480.81
Gotor95890290218187.120.02
Gudhachandra ji35335035010102.310.01
Gugdod74070970961614.620.11
Hadoti32232025947462.140.11
Hanumanpura77276976921214.530.02
Hindupura59058758727274.340.08
Hukmikheda58156856347432.870.04
Inayati30430030011111.810.02
Isarda55655655634193.980.09
JAHARA GSS38537337313102.150.02
Jaha Nagar3443423421262.180.01
Jahageerpur45145045029291.770.05
Jastana34233933915153.450.05
Jeenapur2392372372211.730
Jeevad6636606601451454.80.4
Jhadisa237237237001.180
Jhareda24324324396951.20.25
Jolanda4394324323353342.820.94
Jonl381376376552.360.01
Jonla39338638698953.570.41
KALYAN GSS2842832831931912.040.55
KHEDLI GSS 362350350612.480
KOYALA GSS34834434439392.480.11
Kachroli10310198400.350
Kailadevi34534434437351.620.06
Kala Gudha218211211101.260
Kamalpura172169169001.330
Karanpur5895855851071073.640.19
Karel34033333325222.720.02
Kariri413407407992.220.01
Karmoda27327227272691.760.19
Katkad21621421313130.840.01
Keeratpura47947547558572.770.14
Kema23823323316161.70.02
Kemla288288288552.050.01
Kemri45944944922222.430.03
Khandar9458958952212216.620.83
Khandeep250250250201.340
Khandewla4484404401521523.890.41
Khareta365356356751.780.01
Kheda69269069025212.430.02
Khedi676669669534.20.01
Khedi Hewat35732732770701.470.11
Khedla167164149221.30.01
Khidarpur405397396982.340.01
Khilchipur19919919935351.280.09
Khirdarpur3363353351561562.90.46
Khirni68368068013135.510.01
Khunda394394394991.940.01
Khutla2932932931182.270.02
Kishorpur4414334251321313.060.5
Kodyai508482482224.420.01
Kolada50548548515153.730.04
Kotri3623573573391.360.01
Kudhawal286285285751.810.01
Kunakta3823783731301292.350.26
Kundera372358358442.250.01
Kunjela184184184441.650
Kusai1491481481171170.920.31
Kushtla4474354351721713.660.64
Kyarda39239139164411.840.09
Kyarda Kalan5215055051021023.630.26
LIWALI GSS 1053105210492222226.470.62
Ladpura36935335332312.080.05
Lahchora174169166900.720
Lahsoda6446446371681675.780.49
Lakhanpur515504504332.970
Lalaram ka pura268267267201.430
Laxminath Shahar310309309333.480
Lediya17217217219101.220.02
MEENA KOLETA GSS190186186771.170.02
Mahamadpur949494330.380
Mahamadpur25625625643371.60.08
Mahaswa14914614610100.850.01
Mahu Ibrahimpur175173172310.950
Mainpura1811811811071061.390.38
Makanpur28826826854541.430.11
Maksudanpura66364364362625.520.22
Malarna Chor600598598005.30
Malarna Doongar52452152155554.860.21
Mamdoli474444444113.480
Mandawra27427227224231.180.04
Mandrayal59057357362622.490.17
Marmda259251251201.160
Masalpur10910910921180.550.05
Masawta161159159970.710.01
Matasula347337337201.950
Medi1621601551350.770.02
Mei Kalan4994854851921923.410.7
Mengra Kalan203203203650.890
Mirjapur11211011078780.620.16
Mitrapura77274674615155.020.02
Mohcha54154054017172.740.02
Morpa24724724711101.710.01
Mui1000000
Mui3323313311152.160.02
Nadoti40340140112123.110.03
Nagal Sherpur35835635641413.520.04
Nagalalaat329327327112.10
Narayanpur2982982941121121.790.25
Naroli chor6186146142482485.160.91
Naroli kila1000000
Naroli kila20418518554530.690.06
Nayawas190189189110.910
Needar545530530545430.13
Nimod5395365361221224.010.37
Nogaon6866746741741743.330.39
Olwara3063033032392.60.03
PIPLAI GSS51750950956553.250.08
PRAKASH GSS296291290201.740
Paal499496496002.960
Padhana2942932931082.640.02
Padla376370369662.210.01
Pali31731531396941.810.26
Pali4274274271651653.70.6
Pancholas41241040861603.650.19
Patonda388363359001.760
Pattigadhi26025925419100.790.01
Pawndera558553553603.960
Phulwara4914904901551534.470.54
Piloda3113103071121043.230.31
Pipalda54351651619193.860.07
Pipalwara44944544563612.910.19
RAGHOPURA GSS26326326352511.660.1
RANEELA GSS25425325213122.340.05
RIWALI GSS54554153880792.260.22
Raipur20820820833320.750.07
Raisana260254254002.170
Rajmana412412412313.110
Ramdi326324324602.460
Rampura3653653651051043.210.35
Rang Lal ka Pura244242242211.180
Ratiyapura22222222236360.920.06
Rawanja Chor27727427446402.130.14
Redawad7036706701031035.260.29
Roshi270270270002.440
SHAFIPURA GSS 377345345442.510.01
SHUBHAS GSS5135105101211212.990.35
SITOD GSS30529929952522.020.11
SUKAR GSS248247245211.230
Saankarwara365362362001.970
Salempur34234234264541.730.09
Sancholi6496496482042005.980.77
Sarsop5595585582362354.550.83
Sasedi19319319358580.730.08
Sengarpura14214214235340.540.08
Seva176173173881.140.04
Shekhpura332326326551.810.01
Shekhpura45044944956542.050.06
Sherpur32031931938381.920.04
Shesha64964864842414.960.16
Shiwad5245195191103.60
Shyampura21621421446411.570.11
Shyaroli4024003761181182.530.24
Sikroda26626426455551.290.13
Somla3103083082581.670.02
Soorwal40540240248462.840.14
Sop284282282002.80
Sultanpura2662572571091.250.01
Sunari6956916913032995.511
Sundari4394394391431424.130.34
Sundarpura12412412437360.460.07
Suroth37936936998841.430.19
Talawda7377327323443424.470.8
Talawda56355955951513.10.14
Tapur1000000
Tapur7777777731261205.940.33
Taranpur740739739965.960.01
Tesgaon21521421423181.320.02
Thadi557553553113.980
Tiketpura35334734760561.630.19
Timawa388381381102.790
Todabhim NavBiswa397389389002.320
Toksi4114004002652652.580.55
Udei Kalan2252222221171032.190.3
Udgaon77369569416135.230.01
Umari4044014011601552.90.43
Urden249247247541.450.01
Vijaypura GSS2952882881811791.510.18
wajeerpur38837837894932.260.23

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3516 2675 2483 2276 1627 12.87 1.61

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS9135.930.2
MINORITY170311.920.89
GENERAL1093078.154.33
SC1355371.466.66
OBC40116251.4117.09
ST40151289.414.92

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS9
FEMALE14072
MALE93285

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-14
Others18591
Marginal29817
Small58944
Total No. of Visits - 90