ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Dungarpur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

51102

Total Registration

50912

Approved by PACs

48733

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

20210

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

20097

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

4304

New Farmer Registrations

183.69

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

44.52

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

43.26

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ASPUR BRANCH6070602058832617259126.226.51
DHAMBOLA BRANCH4423441141271667165112.843.26
EVENING BRANCH5018500847521666163817.953.89
KANBA BRANCH5394536451102384236821.644.89
KHADGADA BRANCH9463945088573436342328.57.14
SABLA BRANCH3548353635082272226712.195.33
SAGWARA BRANCH6307628257102881287523.616.81
SIMALWARA BRANCH1087910841107863287328440.746.7

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aamjhara14914914036360.420.03
Aantri4344334322342341.40.61
Aara3923923812882881.20.63
Ambada7867866681431432.280.29
Ambada-153353153173731.980.11
Aspur6306306272542382.70.6
Baankda2942942932412411.610.53
Baba ki bar38538537273731.850.17
Bankoda26522319829280.880.08
Bansiya5055045002162131.50.38
Barbudaniya3883883811981981.290.46
Baroda3833833681581561.690.44
Barothi26526326068681.010.1
Bassi3673653342072071.780.5
Bhasour2282262171981980.850.49
Bhekhred4204184183743701.50.83
Bhemai37437436475741.210.15
Bhena21821821030300.960.04
Bhiluda5945945862442441.520.48
Bhinda4244172891201191.220.26
Bichhiwara1871871841511490.690.37
Biladi23823820527270.680.06
Bodigama Bada6616616103683673.410.93
Buchiya Bada5305265212662661.680.58
Chadoli5335335181561551.150.29
Charwara25125124279790.860.17
Cheekhli2672662661161160.760.22
Chitari6206185541051041.460.18
Chundawara3613603452692671.330.57
Damdi45745645495941.240.23
Dariyati88788688685852.790.18
Decha6266206033223221.950.7
Deval Pal30330225446460.930.09
Devla68686727270.270.04
Dhambola5345345172282221.60.39
Dhawdi30430429580801.40.22
Divda Bada5615615602142141.780.39
Divda Chhota6226226162642642.130.59
Duka7307297292822822.320.5
Dungar Saran4604604602812811.450.52
Gada Jasrajpur6386386352362351.820.54
Gadajhumji38137937289881.440.18
Galandar21320918160601.220.11
Galiakot3313313261181181.240.24
Gamda Bamniya13413312941410.50.1
Gamdi Ahada6015955812412402.610.53
Gamdi Deval19919916817170.530.03
Gariyata69769461819181.850.02
Genji2982982971181171.140.31
Ghata ka gown4014013981671671.270.34
Ghooghra16616515938380.630.07
Ghotad2872872862572570.790.54
Goal2442442441351351.060.32
Govadi434322000.120
Hathai39539439049472.030.11
Hirata3163163161241241.10.34
Indora20820820558561.050.14
Jasela400399390383810.06
Jethana311311293101.370
Jhalaap5395355332112112.550.59
Jhosava3513513511551551.010.3
Jogpur3673673652802801.460.7
Joravarpura6416406401961962.790.38
Kabja30230129388881.260.24
Kahari19919919690900.60.18
Kakradra3513503031611611.830.41
Kanba3663623452722721.320.53
Kanthdi3103093012422421.160.57
Karada3183152611851851.520.53
Karawara5545535412912911.710.55
Karoli18218217266660.990.15
Katisour35835735610101.410.02
Khajuri1061069820180.380.03
Khampur21821721435351.040.07
Kochari6326326222232231.960.39
Kolkhanda17717717081770.440.15
Kunwa4624584532742741.740.53
Maal25825825295951.090.23
Mada134134130110.450
Malmatha3013012991071071.30.21
Mandali28428428410101.50.02
Mandav3323323171891890.950.38
Mathugamda Pal14614612945450.560.11
Mewara2912872831471460.760.24
Movai3913903873173151.540.77
Munged3453453341591591.340.42
Naadiya40740639551511.150.1
Nagariya Panchela3193173031531531.060.32
Nandli Ahada4644614602122121.80.52
Nithauwa32132031927827810.66
Obari6206195872332331.680.45
Odabada26025925013313310.25
Pachlasa3833833801631621.740.48
Padardi Badi6016014731661653.020.52
Padra3963963402382381.470.64
Padva3653653031861851.450.47
Parda Itiwar5455455452662662.570.68
Parda Mehta3883883061211200.850.2
Peeth5345325323663662.090.76
Pindawal4674664602472471.770.63
Piplada4654654242252252.020.64
Punali4084074071501291.10.24
Punawara43242842881811.890.18
Punjpur4134094042212201.310.46
Ramgarh3823823821281281.810.35
Rampur3923903641611611.10.33
Rampur Mewara3033033001301300.860.22
Ramshor4864824811501502.060.3
Rastapal71071069992922.750.23
Rathdi52252252177771.390.13
Richha7377367335675672.081.27
Sabla3653613611811801.410.46
Sakani26926926458581.280.16
Sakarsi328328328991.180.01
Samaliya4094053412542541.760.65
Sansarpur3443443121041040.690.17
Saroda41040733795941.910.27
Sarthuna3333333331661651.450.38
Selota4134134021001001.020.17
Semaliya Pandya6015955562372361.940.39
Shishod21721317666660.720.12
Shithal24524524120191.10.03
Simalwara43542242166662.170.17
Solaj2672672631341340.780.29
Sundarpur89898425250.360.06
Surata2652652591031020.850.22
Taliya15015013891900.640.15
Tamtiya2182181951551540.680.37
Thakarda2722722621341260.840.3
Thana2622602522272201.360.57
Valai1621621601201200.510.25
Varda4364363282462461.110.39
Varsingpur2622622612042040.920.49
Veerpur22222222045450.790.07
Vikasnagar39639534999961.080.18

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
4304 4184 2667 2327 2218 14.58 3.01

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY1340.480.13
OTHERS2451.060.26
SC14663.831.03
GENERAL731833.018.37
OBC1165448.5112.66
ST3028596.8121.7

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS11
FEMALE6922
MALE44169

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Others3975
Marginal9873
Small37245
Total No. of Visits - 38