ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Bhilwara

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

147652

Total Registration

146673

Approved by PACs

144795

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

111436

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

110240

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

13665

New Farmer Registrations

770.08

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

408.37

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

405.14

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ASIND1257012529125248843874674.935.23
BANERA1102510970109599193909656.533.38
BHILWARA8878885688467128708539.3823.66
BIJOLIYA1184115211499969364.742.95
GANGAPUR1116711126110838357829048.8828.44
GULABPURA101131007199618083800654.7132.16
HAMIRGARH3796378537673423342123.5613.62
JAHAJPUR1503114948146619820955767.4333.39
KAREDA5694567956034366430028.1215.12
KOTRI1619216062156381236812277101.850.17
MAHUWA5099497949453907374322.1612.32
MANDAL7656750073865386536341.4620.65
MANDALGARH5436541553804179412925.0914.47
RAIPUR117751174711742102431021653.7535.28
SHAHPURA1673716575163581207712037100.3745.05
SHAMBHUGARH5299527947933067303827.2412.49

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Jalindri4794734722942911.830.97
KODUKOTA4174174173923921.761.38
AALMAS4514404332992982.31.08
AARJIYA 2732692692202130.870.54
AATUN2762732731641601.320.5
AMADALA3703703682632621.750.84
AMARGARH3063053042782781.520.99
AMLI 4324324292562551.780.9
ARNIYA 2762762722342291.210.81
Aagucha2722722722412381.681.1
Aakarsada5005004492672672.650.97
Aakola5035014853573553.211.43
Aama3643643282162123.531.13
Aamesar3253232782001992.311.08
Aamlada4874864863693672.181.29
Aamligarh6896896896526515.932.56
Aamlikala3012992982001971.80.55
Aashaholi5835825825395343.011.94
Aasind2822772772702691.491.14
Aasop4954934844174113.251.84
Akhepur3753743733163141.951.07
Amargarh5245245194194192.251.44
Amarwasi2722712441371351.270.42
Antali5505494793112972.651
Arniya Ghoda2312242232142091.080.34
Arniyarasa3963893883603602.320.96
B.K.sareri5275265264124113.581.61
BAGOR4164044043133131.270.74
BARDOD4784724714294292.91.95
BARUNDNI2292282281621520.850.46
BAVLAS4084054052862831.410.77
BAVRI3703693582002002.210.92
BEMALI3043043042522521.740.82
BHABHANA3663653653193151.781.25
BHADU1651631631441440.640.43
BHAGVANPURA4764734653463462.721.38
BHARAK 2932922921861841.110.6
BHIMDIYAS4654574503433433.051.49
BHUNAS 3773773773523511.240.96
BIGOD3783773762692621.220.75
Babrana5235105083723702.591.16
Bachkhera4684604603043042.61.56
Badharo ki sareri2342332311591370.960.42
Badla3863853832542532.510.95
Badla4504474474174152.861.82
Badliyas5405395293583584.912.21
Badnor2382372372062000.90.55
Bagad3503483482742741.30.9
Bagudar3613603563143031.481
Bajunda4694684683023012.831.26
Bakra5645605544554482.431.64
Balapura6696626605195183.632.22
Baldarkhaa3903903893523522.71.75
Balesariya4854854854094092.561.46
Bamnia5565545545325322.541.76
Ban ka khera2902862792022012.050.94
Banera3603603603333291.490.49
BaraTiya4964944944354352.71.63
Barada6356306305725713.312.17
Baran4154154153693672.111.56
Baroda5685625534604582.261.5
Barsani19919815254541.240.34
Baseda5435405394894893.12.15
Bei4824824814163951.791.21
Bhadsi1971971971241240.870.38
Bhagunagar6056055903753542.391.12
Bharanikala4134103933553232.141.3
Bhavlas1401401401401401.150.66
Bheeta5225225224003982.411.46
Bhojpur3253253233023021.570.97
Bhojpura3603603601151121.250.33
Bhojras7467467246836813.642.53
Bholi2482482482352351.560.92
Bihada4114114103123002.171.24
Bijoliya2682412392061770.940.56
Biletha1631621611221140.870.44
Biliya3543443442512502.291
Bishniyan4794474473273272.921.47
Borada3433403403063051.130.86
Borada2051961961881881.130.74
Borda2832832832762762.360.95
Boriyapura3673653653293281.791.22
Borkhera6066025974344344.832.46
CHANDRAS959590000.450
CHANKHED3423423422962942.311.34
CHAWANDIYA1621621601321291.060.52
CHAWANDIYA 2682682682182181.30.83
CHEERKHEDA 4184184162802732.111.05
CHILESHWAR4974974954524522.872.08
CHITAMBA1851841811471441.130.7
Chamanpura3233233232662631.40.82
Chandji ka kheri1521521511391390.650.37
Chaprel6236225314514494.921.96
Chatarpura4754704382822822.461.28
Chenpura5115115113443373.981.8
Choti bijoliya2712712712442430.940.6
D.K BADIYA3783783473002882.170.87
DANTHAL 2672672662552531.570.96
DARIBA1341321321011010.410.2
DELANA 4814804772602602.471.17
DEVALI 4414414412512491.980.86
DHAKAD KHERI1911891891801791.130.58
DHOSAR 1411391391131130.510.31
DHUNWALA2552542501661601.380.47
DUDIYA19219219211010810.31
Dabla2782772772342281.721.09
Dabla Kachra3923903893763762.571.14
Dadawat1521511501261171.010.47
Dantada bada5955945825295263.972.66
Dantada bandh4744724722722672.371
Danthada8168118105245244.222.2
Daulatpura1521521431431430.840.22
Deoriya2522522502262241.420.81
Dewariya5235225224704682.31.67
Dhamniya3823753733002921.410.84
Dhanop3593563551851851.870.68
Dhaudh4064063952412401.080.57
Dhikola120912091208115611566.744.75
Dhunwala3343042951901862.330.97
Dhuwala164163158101940.80.42
Dodwania ka khera7247247246236174.563.2
Dohriya3413383373153152.31.3
Dolatgarh3973973952572561.931.1
Dolpura2852852831531461.070.41
Eraas5565565564034023.731.56
GANESHPURA 4854854842662632.310.99
GANGAPUR 5485475474274262.151.46
GHODAS1651581571411410.660.41
GORDHANPURA2102092091821761.120.74
GORKHYA3783763762822811.410.86
GOVLIYA 2612592592122111.080.66
GUNDLI 4104104103403381.811.17
GURLA 6586586586176112.732.1
GYANGARH2272272211171140.770.27
Gadoli19619318975720.840.21
Gagera4744714714134092.511.45
Galwa6166156155435423.452.18
Gandher5085064992292292.910.78
Gangithla2942942881421261.280.49
Ganglas5105105103303272.711.47
Gehuli4704704703803792.251.42
Gendaliya1981971801051031.270.38
Genga ka khera3903903852982952.351.28
Gharta6506496476156123.262.11
Girdiya4564544544334322.91.6
Guda3273273152762751.581
Gulabpura2372342311311311.330.6
HALED3273273251211191.280.45
HODA2372352352182151.30.94
Hamirgarh3043033032502491.250.92
Hukumpura5655645642662653.311.36
Hurda6466416405365352.371.55
Itadiya224223219252510.04
Itmariya5485374954664663.522
Itunda3993953841551541.740.55
JALIYA4034024003513501.911.29
JOJWA2282272141901900.970.4
JORAVARPURA3173132882132121.961.02
Jagpura4664654202582572.361.2
Jahajpur4324074031551531.530.54
Jalampura7117096694584434.12.02
Jalriya3583583583293261.761.08
Jamoli5115085054053962.371.3
Jasavantpura5875855855255232.881.9
Jassu ji ka khera3663573572662511.80.81
Jeeva ka khera4194184102562563.361.69
Jhadol6346346345705702.661.83
Jindras4994994993753586.421.52
KABRADIYA3993953953543542.241.55
KANDA 5105105094664633.261.88
KANGNI 2572572551991991.450.75
KAREDA3963903903113091.491.01
KAROI5045045043653651.460.87
KERIA3733713703333331.761.18
KHACHROL3513513511801781.690.64
KHANKHLA 2902872872262261.050.62
KHATWARA4664664663383382.361.43
KOSHITHAL 5085075044604602.361.72
Kachola3353012951991561.420.51
Kadisahana3373303092622572.60.68
Kakroliya Ghati7307236395145114.711.56
Kalyanpura2892842842392351.240.86
Kanechan khurd2502432391391381.390.37
Kanechankala4094094071281272.240.39
Kankoliya2041901881881861.350.45
Kanwaliyas6746716716066013.462.28
Kanwlas3563563542722721.91.01
Karjaliya6026026025425423.532.26
Karma ka baadia6736716615075043.031.94
Kasoria4464414414193982.31.41
Katar3283243242412371.730.8
Khajuri3423403372732661.590.97
Khakhermala6686686685915903.022
Khamor3953903883123123.011.06
Khedahetam5205195194824823.051.8
Khedliya1521501501471281.120.59
Khejri7717697625545503.561.92
Khemada6256256255695693.412.08
Kherabad3783773773573572.221.47
Kherunda5435375264294242.51.68
Kishangarh3253253252782641.461.05
Kot3713713702902881.851
Kothaj4544534413433382.421.26
Kothiya37937937671701.650.22
Kothiya111110.010.22
Koti5675675655215163.542.54
Kotri5595555554554512.641.54
Kotri4454454453913892.551.63
Kotri1000001.63
Kuchalwada20120119786850.620.21
Kundiyakala5165165154864863.272.57
Kuradiya24624424169691.310.24
LADPURA4394374363283252.051.33
LADUWAS17414714241411.160.16
LAKHOLA 3053053052672601.310.88
LESWA22922722751501.310.29
LUHARIYA2272232182092091.531.11
Lachuda17517517521210.990.05
Lambia kala5135135122552532.790.94
Lambia khurd4484464462952881.80.99
Lasadiya6926896884714713.791.79
Lasdiya6326306304264123.631.54
Luhari kala18918918491900.850.26
Lulas4264183382802802.651.08
M.K.Nimbaheda3173163162132121.50.87
MAHENDRAGARH 2462442431721700.720.4
MAHUA KALA 4434404363463451.761.05
MAJHAWAS4584544543073031.791.1
MANDAL2232102011201171.180.44
MANDALGARH5575555554654612.21.53
MANDPIYA 3793793792582511.20.61
MEJA2672662631891891.140.59
MOTORN KA KHERA3013013012512511.260.72
Maal ka khera6456336335815752.762.11
Mahuwa4164033963183091.811.11
Mahuwa khurd3833783783483461.661.28
Mangrop3963953912952952.311.14
Mangtala59585858450.230.06
Manoharopura4574564502852691.870.92
Manpura4384344343943932.161.51
Manssa7347337206956934.472.33
Mataji ka khera4234224143453422.551.41
Mataji ka khera3753753742922852.761.1
Meghras100989897910.570.15
Mindoliya5535515485155154.352.02
Mogar5215205203353351.910.87
Mokhunda5175175174564562.211.5
Motipur4744714712152112.941.22
Motras4254233742672652.061.07
Muhla2852772752622621.740.86
Munshi3713683683143131.730.92
NANDSHA 4084074063663661.81.29
NARELI4124104043433382.230.94
NEEM KA KHEDA2802782782011981.180.72
NEGDIYKHEDA 4454434432772762.150.85
NIMBHERA4094094073363332.131.27
Nahri5625615615065062.491.7
Nandrai3053023011801801.640.74
Nandsa7107107106106103.262.05
Narayankhera4254244243633632.41.46
Nathdiyas6126106065085083.051.83
Nayi akhad32132132138331.920.05
Neem ka khera (Mandal)24242323160.120.02
Negdiya3253243242202182.251.09
Nimbahera kala6366356345845823.682.57
PANSAL 2302292292122120.910.62
PITHAS3193073072012001.380.68
POTLAN 7187187125875872.921.99
PUR 4274274274064062.211.69
Palara4924924924524522.261.61
Paldi2312232231411401.490.7
Pandher8658638423533513.351.09
Parasoli1821821821701700.680.56
Paroli5955955662842822.530.95
Patan4174143861531532.010.73
Peepli5815815745325323.562.19
Peethakhera6116076074664632.971.71
Phalamada4184174103803792.581.83
Phalasia4744744731691641.850.44
Phuliyakala4134094013173162.261.12
Phuliyakhurd2402342342192152.261.18
Piplund2462462451781691.270.65
Pratap pura5525315174274273.41.56
Pratap pura2212212211041001.340.4
Puvaliya24324124178751.550.51
RAMPURIYA2412412331761721.090.57
RICHDA3203203202762761.770.99
RUPAHELI 3113083082792791.851.12
Raghunathpura1811791791301281.040.54
Rahed4164154152862862.350.92
Raipur6326316315685652.251.7
Rajgarh81817373680.470.13
Rajyas19719218540400.930.15
Rakshi3023023022382381.150.71
Ralaita3423413402642591.50.87
Rased5004984944474473.121.92
Ratanpura6216206204614565.152.13
Ratanpura(Bhadsi)3623623621481431.740.37
Ravatkhera4484484462702692.461.14
Rayla23723623671681.30.24
Redwas7617577555845816.442.87
Reeth4404394303683602.41.3
Ropa4874864674284251.911.38
Rupaheli4864864813803703.011.65
Ruppura5595585584544492.591.78
SAGAWA 4104104083453451.150.82
SAHADA 2552532512292280.620.45
SALERA 3533533522372351.941.06
SANTHURIYA5095095094554522.081.52
SANTOKPURA97979442420.480.15
SARANA3113063042332211.440.65
SARGAON 2992942942492491.090.77
SATHURIYA (NAI SATHURIYA)3943933932062062.20.73
SATLIYAS 5705705704043902.721.33
SEDADIYAS 3743703703063041.661.01
SENUNDA2262262261891891.180.68
SHIVPUR1611611611171160.610.34
SHIVRATI 5315265223413322.611.07
SHYAMGARH3313303252672661.540.95
SIDIYAS3943943932852853.231.23
SINGOLI2402402391901901.030.49
SONIYANA 4854844833883852.141.43
SURAS13012111144440.610.14
SURAS4944934833563532.961.57
SURAWAS 3373323312922891.310.86
SUWANA 6716706706366363.142.3
Sadaram ji ka khera2162152151801600.950.62
Sagatpura7657637636836834.662.52
Sagrev5395365364464451.931.38
Salriyakala4744744733353331.880.89
Sangariya4924924921011011.780.47
Sangramgarh2822812631171161.330.49
Sapola5145134373133062.521.07
Sarsiya2442442291471441.020.46
Sarthala2061981911911540.930.29
Satola ka khera4654654654394371.811.38
Sawaipur4143993802972872.250.98
Shahpura4794654654184183.561.61
Shakkergarh5555545454834812.431.73
Shambhugarh4734724563383382.611.32
Shyampura4644484483523502.341.24
Sodar5145125123493482.530.35
Sudepa3393343271891883.330.76
Suras4524474474044042.171.41
Swaroopganj1421401371191190.590.33
TAHUKA3503503483053051.340.91
THANA1021029979770.440.24
Takhtpura5805805775545543.242.15
Taswariya1110001.82
Taswariya5295295254654612.61.82
Taswariya4524434362532242.330.95
Taswariyabasa4384374373223223.091.52
Tehnal5004984981891882.410.48
Thala6216206205835782.441.79
Thalkala3123083082252191.180.61
Tikad2492462401631631.30.47
Tilaswa2772732732272171.250.8
Tiloli4234234233923912.071.37
Titodi4574574372222152.920.76
Tokarwad5885825695275263.21.87
ULLAI 3613593562542541.310.83
UMARI4154144072031931.750.65
UMMEDPURA 3603603552982982.311.3
Udliyas5695465424644633.091.78
Ulela16316215713013010.54
Upreda5905895894644632.991.58
para2842832832692682.361.27
sakhada6086055894804792.981.63
sardar nagar3623623623223211.10.81

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
13665 13010 11429 11303 10137 70.71 17.77

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY15627.654.17
OTHERS302517.059.25
ST1001944.522.51
GENERAL19042122.3462.11
SC1917581.1943.18
OBC94829497.34263.96

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS19
FEMALE27879
MALE119754

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Others27825
Marginal41859
Small77968
Total No. of Visits - 28