ST Loan 2021 Statistics - Bharatpur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

115893

Total Registration

114323

Approved by PACs

106235

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

37780

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

37667

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

17833

New Farmer Registrations

783.18

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

109.98

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

109.23

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BARI5268455644201100108927.442.93
BASERI4790460741222225221832.925.69
BAYANA6647661155742205220338.26.08
BHUSAWER9270916388942998299357.78.92
COLLECTRATE4784478145971526152431.424.24
DEEG100931003795812916290577.438.95
DHOLPUR8996894687343739373158.8810.43
KAMAN14544144121327838053804104.0612.96
KUMHER754975036743376537556011.47
KUMHER GATE4146411236881864186325.925.55
NADBAI105161044199343069306571.338.8
NAGAR103541030990423106310468.738.78
RAJAKHERA4669465845131103107729.962.88
ROOPWAS9147909086962495247465.376.87
SARAFA BAZAR5120509744191864186233.815.43

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AAMOLI38838836330302.570.09
AANGAI11411410952510.810.13
ABHAURA4454443982422424.010.72
AGHAPUR450450449222.680
AJAN31030730792921.980.26
AKBARPUR38238228798982.860.32
AKHEGARH20520518164641.40.17
ALIPUR28728728626261.920.07
ANDHIYARI2922922671231221.890.33
ARONDA3793783721061062.540.28
ASTAWAN2922922741951942.30.6
ATARSUMA35135122811811830.34
AUDI15515515510101.030.03
AUU3783713621801803.080.56
AWAR3343213091651652.10.52
BABRI28628620590901.360.24
BACHAMADI5305305204374363.361.17
BADANGARH3533533301791793.220.54
BADHRETHA81818141400.420.1
BAGREN3493313311991992.090.59
BAMANWADI4784784733683683.661.29
BANI2822812742282272.020.76
BANSHI PAHADPUR21921118834331.630.09
BANSI KHURD3703703181441442.50.41
BARAHMAFI2962952821551532.230.46
BARAULI CHAR4444444371061063.080.35
BARAULI DHAU5565465273433433.761.14
BARAULI RAN36936934748472.960.15
BARIGHA331331325121230.03
BARKHEDA SAAD3913913471621622.820.42
BARSO BAGHICHI11911911215150.670.04
BASAI GHEEYARAM GSS98980000.720
BASERI5785785673543544.720.93
BAYANA26626622156561.360.15
BEDHAM39739639674693.260.21
BEHAJ39238933846462.520.13
BEHNERA23423418613131.290.04
BEHRAMADA21120813860601.380.17
BELARA4274264261221213.010.36
BERRU3253252591791792.790.53
BHADIRA32932932676762.660.22
BHAGPURA464643330.250.01
BHAINSA4854834832782773.110.76
BHANDARA31030330198982.070.29
BHANDOR KHURD3133132681431431.80.44
BHARLI5175165003643643.811.01
BHATAWALI3953893282372373.470.75
BHAURI8888888431721727.420.65
BHIMGARH47718818778781.290.22
BHOGIPURA28328325683831.580.24
BHOSINGA375375354432.110.01
BHUSAWAR208182181990.970.02
BIJHOLI17217213626260.910.06
BILOTHI2402402341031031.360.28
BIRAMPURA3623613241271252.040.34
BOLKHEDA23523523251512.190.19
BORAI28928916962621.550.17
BOTHPURA3243243192602582.110.67
BRAHMABAD3263263061851851.690.42
BURANA4424394391831832.990.52
CHENKORA3803763701411402.140.37
CHICHANA3323323161351352.110.35
CHIKSANA27927927955552.190.15
CHILACHOND27423722590901.170.22
CHITTAPURA19019019041381.050.09
CHITTORA34234234191912.750.26
CHONKARWADA3593563561261262.420.44
DABAK3263263091191192.650.39
DAHINA3573543431481482.770.42
DANTHLOTHI4974964941621623.170.54
DAUNARI24624624263631.480.18
DEEWLI3733723681341342.250.41
DEH GAANV3403393001181182.320.34
DEHRA29128828613132.230.04
DEHRA3233213191911912.120.6
DEVI DARWAJA30430428573732.480.26
DEVKHEDA4524524521401382.920.39
DHADREN22922815587871.340.23
DHAMARI26626619346462.330.14
DHANA3743713571891882.510.57
DHANNU KA PURA36122122120191.350.05
DHANSOTHI2962962811541531.990.51
DHANWADA2342331731151151.930.31
DHARSONI4034033771281282.430.4
DHAUR3813803531911902.630.48
DHILAWATI7147135623413415.391.29
DHOLET2332292021161161.350.32
DHOURMAI2852842261021021.680.3
DHURVAS38637336537372.090.08
DIDAWALI28027125969662.330.2
DIHAULI41841741478732.690.21
DOMAI30017916656561.10.12
DUBRA1691691681021011.410.28
EKTA4864864861731723.470.5
ENCHWADA315305305332.040.01
FATEHPUR74740000.580
FATEHPUR23823723578771.10.24
GADAULI33033032116162.070.04
GADHILAJJA15915111469690.940.16
GAGWANA42242242078782.170.23
GAJIPUR4724714572712703.170.83
GAMDI39239238572722.730.23
GAMDI29225425416162.460.05
GANGAWAK31131130889892.080.16
GANGROLI2752512101201201.760.37
GARH AJAN2722622541231231.640.39
GHATA33132532464641.990.21
GHOSINGHA3073072701541541.790.54
GOPALGARH3623613491471472.890.46
GUDAWALI36135128932322.520.09
GUHANA3873873521521512.810.47
GULPADA1001009027270.760.08
GUNSARA3983963522082082.640.61
GURGURIA292292288991.970.03
HALENA336336314888820.29
HANSAI28522322317171.190.04
HATHENI3263262651131132.040.36
HATHODI3573573561411411.860.33
HATIJAR28828026826261.840.08
HELAK2392381911181181.520.34
HINOTA3853743732472472.380.74
IBRAHIMPUR247246213662.180.02
IKLEHRA4894884742082083.370.63
IKRAN206206204441.290.01
INDROLI4814744731271273.30.47
ISHAPUR KATARA45245243897973.160.29
JAGHEENA33433232592912.490.25
JAHANGIRPUR6005985983143143.850.83
JAI SHREE22922921239391.690.02
JAICHOLI29229128146461.930.13
JALALPUR131131112000.730
JAMALPUR17416316327271.050.08
JANUTHAR3903903902312312.730.63
JARGA2182181831171172.240.37
JAROLI4514514501481483.780.39
JASOTI34533933850502.660.17
JATMASI69469269283825.070.27
JATOLI3213193161231232.370.38
JEEVAD38338137394942.750.3
JHAROTHI4304294211331332.730.4
JOT GAMTI8098076171961965.580.65
JOTI PEEPAL47047024334343.070.1
JURAHARA1141145829291.030.07
KAKALPURA25124922882821.070.22
KAKRA38137935659592.350.16
KALAMPURA3703703622132132.020.58
KALSADA17617510131310.930.08
KANAWAR2932912471601601.560.44
KANCHANPUR21120517294940.990.15
KANHOR62620000.220
KANKOLI16516587110.960
KANSPURA4694684591621623.420.42
KARAHI40840138729292.780.1
KAREELI32332332094942.80.27
KAREEMPUR2322322271071072.110.31
KARWARI27427323495951.580.25
KASOT5285275091391393.720.42
KAVAI4874864741371362.960.33
KETHWADA2222222081491491.270.4
KHADERA3893883621441442.280.35
KHAKHAWALI6426416211551554.370.45
KHAN SURJAPUR35735734273732.160.18
KHANUA23323322153521.150.12
KHARBERA6546506503433434.871.16
KHARERI GSS23623518886861.330.24
KHEDA3593533501601602.390.58
KHEDA NAUABAD2132132101541541.450.42
KHEDI DAANG310310243111.490
KHEDLI GADASIYA3093093051441442.050.43
KHEMRA4124113961501502.880.47
KHERRA25221821864621.120.18
KHESTHI3003003001201201.680.19
KHIDORA16816813479780.870.1
KHOH 22321121127271.570.07
KHOHARI6056056022232233.940.7
KHOHRI VIRAMPUR35532532353532.090.16
KHUNT KHEDA27927324297971.790.28
KOLUA3183163161521522.050.41
KORER29929728328282.320.08
KOT BANGRA15915712177770.620.22
KOTPURA29328928756551.70.14
KUMHA3653643471611613.050.5
KUMHA3603603161621622.70.47
KUMHER1801691241001001.250.3
KUMHERI2062061981181171.620.32
KUNKUTA165165139761.370.01
KURKA342342338757430.2
LAKHANPUR4244213632002003.210.66
LALITA MUNDIYA28928828553531.850.13
LEHAKPUR84848020200.510.07
LELAUTHI70706417170.360.02
LUDHAWAI4644613682302303.680.72
LUHARI32632232054541.860.15
LUHESAR33533532956562.290.16
MADAPURA42141540433323.550.08
MADHONI24924520273731.590.21
MADOLI26926925718182.730.05
MAHARAJPUR21620017328270.840.05
MAHUWA4184064001601602.610.51
MAI4444414401701703.250.46
MALONI4844824783833803.241.07
MALONI KHURD42342342367672.160.18
MANGROL4934924871521523.420.41
MANIYA94939153530.560.16
MANJHI2452432021191191.30.27
MANKRA3513513502032031.950.59
MANOTA KALAN2672338576761.450.13
MANPUR22322320793931.290.24
MARENA3693693691411402.630.4
MARHLOI21921921695950.960.24
MATUKI34134024576762.490.23
MATURA DARWAJA32832729083832.70.3
MEHRAWAR4054033852492483.110.76
MILAKPUR20220211197971.180.24
MILSAMA15315315013110.940.01
MOROLI4114113941341342.750.39
MOROLI3153152651171162.360.34
MURWARA29429424480801.520.16
NAAM28828828466662.190.18
NADANPUR34340000.140
NADAULI170170170001.330
NADBAI2412342271331331.260.36
NAGAR5385355301851853.530.52
NAGLA DHARMSINGH23723720135351.930.11
NAGLA DULHE KHA61254654691913.890.38
NAGLA ITAMADA3643643531691691.910.48
NAGLA LAKHAN4464464452562563.720.78
NAGLA RANIBAGH333321550.190.01
NARHARPUR37437333773732.490.19
NAVAB BASAI6276276231651633.40.41
NAVEEN VILANG37037034650502.640.17
NAYAVAS33233232953532.080.11
NAYAVAS MOROLI30530528593931.710.26
NAYLA21921821870701.670.18
NEWADI29429429438381.850.1
NOGANWA37037034560602.110.2
NONHERA3523453441241242.480.48
NUNHERA3483483471561562.830.46
NYOTHA4324213221821822.710.52
ODDEL GADDI30430428018182.40.04
PAGULI22421020947471.130.13
PAHARI11711710510100.730.02
PAHUA2662642091251251.930.36
PAI388388314332.810.01
PALI4284274152322323.180.71
PALKA3263262801421422.580.44
PANHORI4244234051121123.640.39
PANNA42942842883812.670.23
PAPRERA4874874472512514.190.79
PARMADRA394394363474530.15
PASOPA4714714591681683.390.52
PASTA7477476951121129.330.42
PAVENI15114911273730.710.18
PEEPALKHEDA28528522869692.170.19
PEEPLA38038033290902.110.19
PICHUMAR2782772431321321.890.38
PICHUNA22522221446451.490.11
PIDAWALI6276275371231234.140.36
PINGORA3553553542542543.110.83
PIPRAU32432432076762.070.2
PIPRON5475445233093093.180.77
PURANI DEEG2822762721551552.140.55
PURENI4664664612052052.930.58
PURVAI KHEDA29629620976762.150.23
PUTHKA34834728060602.120.09
RAISES3243243141301302.750.4
RAJAKHERA26326226227271.280.06
RAJOURA KALAN4344334321681683.060.47
RAMA WEIR2052021931351341.240.37
RAMGARHA3893893851681662.310.47
RAMJI DARWAJA110000.020
RANPH33733732494931.280.1
RARAH3293293111611611.930.46
RASIYA4944934891841842.370.52
RATANPUR4004003992212203.460.62
REHSENA33533333357572.030.16
ROOPVAS19518216982811.120.2
RUDAWAL37637632414143.340.03
RUNDH KISAN53484815150.340.04
SABLANA4054043631411412.30.43
SAIPUR BIJHOLI3022892701221222.410.38
SALEMPUR24424421881791.880.2
SALEMPUR KALAN27927826689891.380.23
SALEMPUR KHURD164164114661.20.02
SAMLER58458056133334.630.14
SANTROOK2872832781221222.120.34
SANWAI217214204991.770.03
SARANI KHEDA83827941410.410.1
SARKANA2962952811701702.240.48
SARMATHURA16014011767670.60.15
SATWAS8608608602062066.660.72
SATYA NAGAR3133072772212211.840.68
SATYAPURA18518515975721.520.22
SAVORA3473473421701702.740.51
SEEHI3513502491281282.890.35
SEHNA27227227161601.730.15
SEMLA KALAN39839836886862.320.27
SEMLI52852841865653.980.19
SENDHLI4564424421461462.90.46
SENDHROLI2912902661501501.830.51
SENHTI36336336216162.630.05
SEPAU17017016871710.750.17
SERSAINA26826626652521.770.16
SEWAR3453452841311312.240.4
SHAHPURA5875835771371373.090.41
SHAHPURA32432328783832.360.23
SHAST NAGAR3743603591651652.880.51
SHEESHWADA3783753721491492.820.49
SHRI NAGAR2632612471081081.590.33
SHYORAWALI43743341259593.220.16
SIKANDARA27827822738381.470.1
SIKRI23523518237371.40.09
SILAWAT28328328335351.470.07
SINGHAWALI31931931998982.080.27
SINSINI4564564561481482.60.4
SIRONA22018517493931.130.21
SOGAR4204193751421412.670.41
SOMKA3303303291001002.370.29
SOMLI4434434421251112.610.27
SONHA KALAN25023623459581.30.12
SUJALPUR4334314121531532.70.43
SUNARI38138135976762.580.23
SUNDARPUR4034033991901901.980.54
SUNHERA52652251451514.210.18
SUPAWAS4044013962682683.510.87
Sundrawali23123123176751.570.21
TAKHA31531426237371.990.09
TALFARA3063062751171172.930.38
TAMRER4294254183033023.030.85
TANDA1851851851131131.070.31
TARBEEJPUR21121119860601.330.16
TARODAR4744744731031033.550.33
TASEEMO656565770.460.01
TEHRI2042041981321321.390.4
TESKI3473463461701702.270.5
THUN2292294441.310.01
TILAKPURI14714713696960.850.25
TODA11110000.060
TUHIYA14814812030300.850.1
UCHHAIN34133933337372.250.09
UDAKA347340334222.340.01
UDKI DALLA43043043078782.670.23
UMREH28828827319121.350.03
UMREN32832732683821.660.22
UNDRA2622622571811811.710.49
USRANI4324303252112093.380.6
UTARADA19319016765651.390.18
UWAR2982982721951951.630.57
VALLABH GARH26125825396961.350.27
VILOND8588587791951956.320.67
VIRONDHA22522522598981.860.28
VISHNODA59575534340.280.09

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
17833 17293 12027 1146 1045 105.97 1.11

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS10097.221.09
ST309219.142.59
MINORITY392128.093.78
SC1228658.6810.33
GENERAL20756152.4519.65
OBC74829517.672.18

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS14
FEMALE16564
MALE99315

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Others12381
Marginal34218
Small68311
Total No. of Visits - 26