ST Loan 2021 Statistics - BARAN

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

57785

Total Registration

57433

Approved by PACs

54794

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

26627

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

26328

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

9370

New Farmer Registrations

408.39

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

114.23

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

112.8

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANTA BRANCH5074504849881796177737.868.75
ATRU BRANCH8763867681914107409465.9816.75
BARAN BRANCH7107707366612871282956.3713.54
BHANWARGARH BRANCH5574552952842789278336.9311.04
CHHABRA BRANCH7660761173284378426654.3218.29
CHHIPABAROD BRANCH8959893584474819476863.7118.89
MANGROL BRANCH6610656160942909287646.5614.98
SHAHBAD BRANCH5305527351641723170427.265.64
SISWALI BRANCH2733272726371235123119.46.35

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aaton3963933701091092.970.47
Ajnawar5315305122872864.291.38
Anta37136836164642.330.24
Antana5565335042282254.311.05
Atru2732712441601601.70.59
BAJRANG GARH21320820423231.460.06
Badan20820319730261.710.11
Badora30030028894942.340.47
Badwa28528127912122.290.03
Balakhera16516416259591.060.31
Baldara5325325142402383.681.28
Balharpur5555505433372975.151.6
Bamangava15515515247390.680.16
Bamla5895865611101104.560.4
Bamori Ghata4944934652352344.430.98
Bamori Kalan3483483301401392.120.55
Bamori Kalan40140138733633632.01
Bamori Khurd47647642893863.680.39
Bamuliya Kalan30230230193932.610.54
Bansthuni3583563361131132.910.56
Bapcha37436935583832.250.28
Baran Karandhar17016715656531.350.23
Barana17817816389871.540.51
Barla4714694442532513.911.08
Batawda16816816463631.430.38
Beelkhera Dang21321121021211.030.07
Bengna1601601551031011.450.6
Bhanwargarh3413413321751752.410.72
Bhatwara4864864602062053.711.23
Bhensda5045044931251244.340.41
Bhilwara Nicha4324314282502152.830.88
Bhojya Kheri31631531196862.090.31
Bichi3663633622632631.570.82
Bilendi49494630300.380.12
Bohat4234193892372332.741.07
Chardana3653603421631633.050.64
Chatraganj155155148100991.070.37
Chhabra26425824591872.170.31
Chhajawa12412412069691.180.38
Chhinod3043022951961962.260.77
Chhipabarod2182172061181171.540.47
Devri 4304234172272271.90.69
Devrijodh4104033992062033.070.63
Dholam5455455153713684.791.56
Dhoti22422416753462.320.18
Digod Jageer4744734422942662.520.9
Digod Khalsa4644634532322324.081.14
Digodpar1591591511151141.450.53
Dikwani23023022879791.360.25
Fatehpur180179172787810.28
Gagchana4904904362802783.360.99
Ganeshpura26326226250472.090.19
Godiya Charan4394374173353303.711.58
Godiya Mehar4434404343093093.131.22
Gordhanpura3813803641161152.280.5
Govindpura17116515529291.130.1
Gulkheri5595575343963965.131.99
Harnawda Shahji2982982821971972.220.68
Iklera3233232981621592.690.88
Ishwarpura7327326902972944.721.45
Jainagar4374374373033033.931.55
Jalwara1911911841271271.360.58
Jarela6096085871671564.060.88
Jepla3233203151371362.110.38
Jhanjhani5025014931961952.660.55
Kachari34934934882812.460.39
Kachnariya4584554361211192.30.32
Kadia Nohar3883863582722723.271.45
Kadiaban4104083981411393.460.56
Kalmanda2942912821451442.630.81
Kankarda76725924240.570.13
Karjuna5055054793693693.491.64
Karwari Kalan50650049417517530.59
Kashba Nonera24324323953531.270.18
Kashba Thana21320820529290.950.08
Katawar5775745654484484.551.98
Kawai1801801771361361.080.57
Kelwara3603563361301282.540.56
Khairali4274244102612573.791.42
Khajurna Kalan46145645143383.660.18
Khandela24023822778761.390.25
Kharkhda Ramlothan5105104111861853.10.61
Khatka4224194121611612.610.76
Khuri4594534461691673.710.58
Khushiyara24424421992921.70.41
Kishanganj1151151131001000.880.49
Kishanpura5005004632792784.031.52
Kolukhera5185154932172153.841.29
Koyla21020719785851.180.28
Kundi20820419673731.340.29
Kunjed13513312017161.220.04
LAXMIPURA URF KHAKHARA80797134340.370.09
Lisadiya34033931452492.410.15
Madhogarda4574574221921923.220.6
Mahodara28628528359591.940.2
Mandola5205175163313303.691.69
Mangrol5305304901691693.380.79
Mathna19119118230301.330.13
Melkheri2252242151141141.780.49
Mermachah6096055872992964.571.19
Mirzapur3113083082252252.551.2
Misai2432422301251251.720.54
Miyada1841831781071071.650.67
Mokhampura4484464462102043.460.76
Mothpur2282162111031031.380.44
Motipura5875835383503492.841.27
Mundiar5805735572482452.810.77
Mundkiya4224204042172163.010.9
Mundla Bisoti4144073851761762.880.68
Musai Gujran20520117935351.490.1
Nahargarh20120117960601.370.32
Nanawta3253253111881882.370.71
Narsingh Mau4033943321761762.150.91
Natai1811791771101100.770.32
Nipaniya3783753702602593.71.52
Pachel Kalan5475465272932903.771.46
Pachpada5585575313663652.931.1
Padliya37437131884842.730.4
Palaytha31531231236361.790.09
Pali2762752601611591.780.57
Patheda18518417142421.390.2
Patna3683663371181182.690.45
Patunda2702702591321311.920.66
Phulbarod4564544423663664.141.75
Pipalda Kalan5595375122822823.831.25
Piplod29929729276762.470.35
Rai3863863503093082.851.12
Raithal3333313171711712.70.87
Rajpur 173173125000.940
Rajpura5405395303843813.371.72
Ramgarh31730926822202.280.08
Ratawad2672672551351332.340.73
Ruparel2792752671891842.130.79
Sahajanpur3793793591471472.090.43
Saharod34033929092863.120.3
Sakatpur3433413132522523.131.05
Sakhrawda18017817593931.280.43
Sambalpur2432432251581581.870.74
Samraniya29429429041371.830.1
Sandokara5175175141041032.160.3
Sarthal3653643251971972.470.84
Semli4744734422792702.630.86
Setkolu7047046123713713.551.23
Shahbad3023023021211211.430.41
Shahpura8007987705615576.252.98
Shubhghara4374364291101101.910.33
Simli3933933901881882.910.79
Siswali4374364141341332.740.66
Sobhagpura6476316053883883.861.55
Sorson5085084972482483.921.24
Subhash Ghatti5045045044494492.111.48
Sundalak18318316992911.340.49
Tapriya Richhanda3733733422492482.830.93
Tarda27727627696962.280.47
Thikriya4304264181461463.130.74
Tisaya5745735602132134.071.04
Tisaya2982982751081082.10.41
Tulsa4724694391701683.560.63
Udpuriya5875855733453454.291.84

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
9370 9088 6616 6474 6192 56.52 14.21

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS4453.160.89
MINORITY5933.910.94
GENERAL505541.4710.22
SC594032.249.33
ST15314107.7129.98
OBC30438219.961.36

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS5
FEMALE10566
MALE47214

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Others13822
Marginal17698
Small26213
Total No. of Visits - 50