ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Bhilwara

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

45

Total PACS Logged In

168969

Total Registration

168063

Approved by PACs

166083

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

30341

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

29641

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

5166

New Farmer Registrations

973.53

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

124.9

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

123.62

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ASIND1350913469134622202211184.1610.34
BANERA1247812454124234097405471.1715.76
BHILWARA98859867980431130749.511.19
BIJOLIYA1414138213812281616.260.62
GANGAPUR1194811901118561754171154.836.18
GULABPURA1152511445113943161307469.1414.38
HAMIRGARH43704365436575874530.053.76
JAHAJPUR1699116927164492124202180.887.73
KAREDA65206503646765562139.592.42
KOTRI19542194501910952325162140.123.61
MAHUWA61245983590957853727.71.64
MANDAL9642950794231245122960.344.91
MANDALGARH67156705667167765833.512.04
RAIPUR1246612446124351152113858.094.51
SHAHPURA20057198911966661256081133.8425.71
SHAMBHUGARH578357685269423230.80.12

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Jalindri5135065041091091.950.36
KODUKOTA468468466002.090
AALMAS6146106062332313.861.08
AARJIYA 331330328221.190
AATUN323321317111.590
AMADALA381381381212.290
AMARGARH36836836814141.940.03
AMLI 4584584581111091.970.4
ARNIYA 2982952951711701.290.7
Aagucha27727727743411.720.23
Aakarsada535535481002.830
Aakola5485475281501504.440.91
Aama4854854801881875.621.15
Aamesar353351302422.480
Aamlada493492486202.190
Aamligarh7877877872462448.091.23
Aamlikala366366365332.460
Aashaholi6046046041101073.10.38
Aasind3073013011321301.630.58
Aasop58458256930283.860.03
Akhepur4534534372302292.790.91
Amargarh5825825752142092.540.76
Amarwasi33633430873721.720.22
Antali586586525003.230
Arniya Ghoda407407406101.880
Arniyarasa5004954733013013.381.07
B.K.sareri58758758720174.840.03
BAGOR459449448771.510.01
BARDOD54354154155553.760.48
BARUNDNI33533431872691.230.16
BAVLAS43643343283821.580.21
BAVRI43743242822212.790.08
BEMALI3853853841082.680.03
BHABHANA38638638471701.860.28
BHADU21621321247440.980.15
BHAGVANPURA59158457838384.040.11
BHARAK 305302298331.160.01
BHIMDIYAS55955154829294.090.1
BHUNAS 5024994992782782.420.59
BIGOD444444436221.490.01
Babrana595591585324.520.01
Bachkhera551543529903.340
Badharo ki sareri26326125951361.160.14
Badla475475464003.520
Badla4704704701541523.320.95
Badliyas6005995991661666.451.13
Badnor2612602601571500.980.49
Bagad363361359101.40
Bagudar3833823751111081.570.36
Bajunda479478478973.010.03
Bakra61761458615132.620.04
Balapura726724722664.170.01
Baldarkhaa41341341353522.90.26
Balesariya50650650582822.880.35
Bamnia6156136134714713.091.71
Ban ka khera32231930744432.90.28
Banera6406406405375353.421.17
BaraTiya56456356399993.230.43
Barada67667167195923.960.4
Baran4374374371881882.290.88
Baroda69269168557572.930.17
Barsani205205151111.330.01
Baseda58458158181813.430.46
Bei5365355332081942.210.62
Bhadsi200200200110.890
Bhagunagar68068066379722.80.27
Bharanikala4804784191161092.390.48
Bhavlas191191191551.520.01
Bheeta559559559002.630
Bhojpur3833833703193192.581.29
Bhojpura374374374651.380.03
Bhojras8128108023283284.041.35
Bholi277277277321.890.02
Bihada45145144016142.370.08
Bijoliya296270269107651.140.28
Biletha1761761651060.940.01
Biliya43843042913123.350.02
Bishniyan58755853929274.140.04
Borada358355352001.180
Borada26326326221141.560.02
Borda3443443441651652.960.77
Boriyapura39339239250491.910.18
Borkhera642640638815.190
CHANDRAS2512492492302302.210.72
CHANKHED40240240218182.950.1
CHAWANDIYA19119018880781.360.32
CHAWANDIYA 28528528412121.40.05
CHEERKHEDA 43643643421152.210.08
CHILESHWAR56356356020203.350.09
CHITAMBA189189188201.240
Chamanpura3703703701291.860.04
Chandji ka kheri2332332331161.20.02
Chaprel623622600325.060
Chatarpura56656152819193.130.09
Chenpura548548548004.410
Choti bijoliya30930830857561.290.19
D.K BADIYA420420418203.450
DANTHAL 284283283001.640
DARIBA168168168110.670
DELANA 489489488202.730
DEVALI 4864854841161162.610.47
DHAKAD KHERI25825625649491.630.14
DHOSAR 17116916938380.720.13
DHUNWALA3553543541382.620.01
DUDIYA26726725818181.570.07
Dabla33132932924242.080.07
Dabla Kachra5045045044594593.921.81
Dadawat183183183921.270
Dantada bada6496496491644.420.02
Dantada bandh487485485602.430
Danthada87186786788855.260.36
Daulatpura2562562512442441.50.55
Deoriya3453453342522502.551.04
Dewariya548548547442.40.02
Dhamniya39438137720171.470.04
Dhanop477476468002.880
Dhaudh45845845452491.310.1
Dhikola131813161316119911897.865.48
Dhunwala36533432923222.410.05
Dhuwala173173157110.820
Dodwania ka khera7717717702142115.11.24
Dohriya46145945884843.160.31
Dolatgarh4284284281072.060.01
Dolpura303303298701.160
Eraas581581581213.950
GANESHPURA 518518506201830.08
GANGAPUR 57757757629292.370.14
GHODAS27727727788881.490.27
GORDHANPURA215214213411.310
GORKHYA4434404381221202.30.34
GOVLIYA 28628528563631.330.28
GUNDLI 441440439442.430.01
GURLA 69369369012113.20.03
GYANGARH26026025920190.960.03
Gadoli23122921445440.990.13
Gagera4714684661171152.60.48
Galwa644644644663.660.03
Gandher55955954160563.760.31
Gangithla33533532520101.610.03
Ganglas52352352316132.740.01
Gariyakhera1197770.050.01
Gehuli5225225222552553.521.02
Gendaliya185170169001.10
Genga ka khera4734724701801804.610.84
Genoli165165165001.010
Gharta6896886865725724.182.34
Girdiya541538538983.580.01
Guda381381375211.780
Gulabpura26826426129251.710.1
HALED349344344101.330
HODA26926726786861.460.35
Hamirgarh42141941976712.010.26
Hukumpura58958558585843.840.53
Hurda6986936883032912.91.09
Itadiya240239232001.110
Itmariya8318228136846835.692.81
Itunda43043040899971.860.41
JALIYA434434434912.10
JOJWA33133133117171.490.02
JORAVARPURA44644343610103.350.01
Jagpura544544488302.780
Jahajpur48045645563631.790.19
Jalampura78274373115104.690.09
Jalkhera49549549587872.710.33
Jalriya38638638662611.970.23
Jamoli540537523712.480
Jasavantpura6236216213433423.171.38
Jassu ji ka khera425416416862.20.01
Jeeva ka khera4904904851771734.61.28
Jhadol7007007003233233.021.29
Jhanjhola38373030280.180.03
Jindras5465465393553526.692.2
KABRADIYA4624584572642623.631.54
KANDA 56856856742423.990.21
KANGNI 270270270001.580
KANIYA76767676750.340.07
KAREDA44343743785842.030.33
KAROI565564550441.690.01
KERIA405403403512.820
KHACHROL45745745730272.320.05
KHANKHLA 31130830838381.380.12
KHATWARA53053053044442.750.16
KOSHITHAL 524522522332.480.01
Kachola39435033243411.80.08
Kadisahana4464234202612613.130.92
Kakroliya Ghati9219219214604606.791.83
Kalyanpura35535034146441.840
Kanechan khurd37437135219182.410.02
Kanechankala413413407002.380
Kankoliya3433433431082.410.01
Kanwaliyas66866566546433.560.16
Kanwlas3963963961531522.250.64
Karjaliya65265165134344.030.12
Karma ka baadia732729722213.350
Kasoria481478475332.740
Katar3673653651512.450
Khajuri38037937988831.840.3
Khakhermala68268268231313.10.13
Khamor4514464441891893.80.89
Khari Ka Lamba888888530.520
Khedahetam573571571883.640.05
Khedliya27127127138371.880.13
Khejri8188178112652625.531.38
Khemada6616616611701703.670.77
Kherabad39239139176762.310.28
Kherunda5885815601651632.740.81
Kishangarh38038037116151.760.04
Kot389389386332.010
Kothaj527526520102.960
Kothiya408408407432.640
Koti602602602804.350
Kotri4684684681601582.660.8
Kotri1000000.8
Kotri1115110710873823785.941.13
Kuchalwada230229226760.840.03
Kundiyakala537537533003.470
Kuradiya27827526713131.580.03
LADPURA5305285271092.40.01
LADUWAS27025624510102.220.03
LAKHOLA 33233233136361.390.09
LESWA2982962911091.750.01
LUHARIYA343338337882.240.05
Lachuda185185185901.050
Lambia kala53253253156542.930.22
Lambia khurd477474467105922.350.47
Lasadiya711709699554.140.01
Lasdiya68968766816124.690.04
Lirdiya111111104770.650.01
Luhari kala22222122154530.990.2
Lulas5135094641861863.730.88
M.K.Nimbaheda32632532522221.720.13
MAHENDRAGARH 2802792791401380.960.42
MAHUA KALA 477476471112.270
MAJHAWAS477475475311.940
MANDAL27426225525241.640.1
MANDALGARH504503502772.210.02
MANDPIYA 417417410002.280
MEJA284283283001.250
MOTORN KA KHERA351351351001.980
Maal ka khera7046936921531453.190.6
Mahuwa478458457222.080
Mahuwa khurd4054004002012002.190.9
Mangrop45545545598952.690.45
Mangtala172172171000.640
Manoharopura52852852349442.210.14
Manpura491486482002.390
Manssa9469469455175156.62.22
Mataji ka khera57857354986833.660.56
Mataji ka khera47246946961613.70.19
Meghras3353353342502481.970.8
Mindoliya6976966964914896.022.37
Mogar555546546112.020
Mokhunda56256256271712.520.24
Mota ka kheda696968540.350
Motipur490490490303.960
Motras456455406102.250
Muhla3443373371511512.330.57
Mukundpuriya133133132303010.03
Munshi40540540591912.260.3
NANDSHA 444443443772.060.02
NARELI436434432003.080
NEEM KA KHEDA320319318001.330
NEGDIYKHEDA 47247047058572.740.22
NIMBHERA44544444336352.780.13
Nahri5805795791511502.560.61
Nandrai4624614431051022.430.32
Nandsa74574574590883.460.34
Narayankhera43543543519192.480.09
Nathdiyas6786776771293.360.02
Nayi akhad322322322501.960
Neem ka khera (Mandal)636362440.380
Negdiya3383373371172.550.03
Nimbahera kala7147137104504474.22.03
PANSAL 294293292001.250
PITHAS390380376222.080
POTLAN 7707667662832813.181
PUR 485485485002.590
Palara50650650620192.460.06
Paldi2422352351291.710.04
Pandher8928908851331324.580.58
Parasoli2042042041661660.780.52
Paroli75075072542393.660.08
Patan449448424002.360
Peepli68068068086844.540.45
Peethakhera68267967910103.760.04
Phalamada4554544483273253.231.87
Phalasia52352352165632.630.22
Phuliyakala448436434552.610.01
Phuliyakhurd39839439495883.630.57
Piplund266266253731.410.02
Pratap pura234234234511.410
Pratap pura6366045922782784.371.35
Puvaliya263263263302.080
RAMPURIYA2652652631181.360.04
RICHDA328328328221.810.01
RUPAHELI 35535535443432.30.17
Raghunathpura18618418427261.070.13
Rahed4424414401491493.080.64
Raipur67367267175742.490.3
Rajgarh17617617418100.930.01
Rajyas3333293261081071.770.21
Rakshi30930930917171.190.08
Ralaita388385385551.60
Rased605603584424.30.01
Ratanpura6606596593443445.422.21
Ratanpura(Bhadsi)372372372301.820
Ravatkhera52051951661613.210.32
Rayla257257256751.450.01
Redwas8858828784664617.922.62
Reeth5024974932302303.020.98
Ropa62262156138362.570.19
Rupaheli5525465452072043.861.04
Ruppura60060060010102.90.01
SAGAWA 44144144114122.090.02
SAHADA 26125625623220.690.06
SALERA 37737737512112.140.08
SANTHURIYA556556554552.520.02
SANTOKPURA117117117000.650
SARANA33733733318151.740.05
SARGAON 3163113111191.180.01
SATHURIYA (NAI SATHURIYA)411410406662.480.03
SATLIYAS 60860859939392.980.13
SEDADIYAS 46446245635352.590.11
SENUNDA25325325113121.340.04
SHIVPUR15915915919180.590.06
SHIVRATI 56456356278653.180.32
SHYAMGARH335334334221.560.01
SIDIYAS47147146856563.990.23
SINGOLI27627627432321.290.1
SONIYANA 5025025021541512.220.62
SURAS166157146110.790
SURAS7067067062692684.510.94
SURAWAS 35835335192911.420.34
SUWANA 714713713443.320.01
Sadaram ji ka khera23423323323101.040.01
Sagatpura8958958944364356.261.92
Sagrev5445415411120
Salriyakala52752752757542.40.11
Sangariya55355255128283.280.03
Sangramgarh304304288001.540
Sapola514513439002.590
Sarsiya294294294111.240
Sarthala36936736553481.750.11
Satola ka khera5305305262612612.641.01
Sawaipur5265264881601603.560.73
Shahpura5895765601671674.560.84
Shakkergarh69669568655553.010.12
Shambhugarh528528508523.050.01
Shyampura525511493002.740
Sodar5575555532532523.221.33
Sudepa35334934850504.240.29
Suras481476475222.290
Swaroopganj173173173220.750.01
TAHUKA376376375661.540.01
THANA11811811813110.530.04
Takhtpura6426426421161164.020.58
Taswariya50850447615112.790.05
Taswariya5825825822001933.230.84
Taswariya1110000.84
Taswariyabasa522522514104.070
Tehnal551550549003.290
Thala679679679322.660
Thalkala39939239284821.790.2
Tikad34334133254541.740.19
Tilaswa34233833830241.60.12
Tiloli4704704701511512.30.63
Titodi48648647552523.870.33
Tokarwad6486436413002894.471.3
ULLAI 37837537427251.380.08
UMARI5445425291271244.350.65
UMMEDPURA 378378370222.480.01
Udliyas6486406132322294.21.03
Ulela221221215101.320
Upreda4834824811741722.890.82
para4034024023533493.841.66
sakhada7497497452872874.391.19
sardar nagar4124124121391381.350.41

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
5166 4565 2746 2589 1906 25.27 2.49

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY16929.211.63
OTHERS353922.453.25
ST1174156.37.15
GENERAL21769151.317.71
SC22271105.5515.36
OBC107957628.7379.45

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS23
FEMALE33481
MALE135245

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-2
-NA-297
Others31518
Marginal48274
Small88871
Total No. of Visits - 155