ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Udaipur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

111175

Total Registration

109891

Approved by PACs

106325

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

55005

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

54852

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

6728

New Farmer Registrations

540.73

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

191.12

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

185.37

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AMET BRANCH6264624860732391238938.249.82
BHIM BRANCH4613456845582082207916.075.33
BHINDER BRANCH8456844483094771475845.3717.67
DEOGARH BRANCH4968491648561159115826.94.53
DHARIYAWAD BRANCH1183211790117477115710772.4926.89
FATEHNAGAR BRANCH4795466945931136112524.154.22
GIRWA BRANCH29782912281695595510.462.53
GIRWA/BADGAON BRANCH1249124412362682674.730.59
GOGUNDA BRANCH6412630961733983397940.7814.32
JHADOAL BRANCH5013473345082510250916.237.41
KANKROLI BRANCH1014710120100203547353048.9712.27
LASADI BRANCH5468526737871326132420.764.31
NATHADWARA BRANCH4336432743061952193518.886.48
RAILMAGRA BRANCH8798873986374145411544.6116.18
RISHABDEO BRANCH3916388635082383235411.785.45
SALUMBER BRANCH145951447314097103741036265.7837.52
SARADA BRANCH7335724671014908490633.5715.59

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aad6576576554354354.071.69
Aagria8858848781921924.120.61
Aakola5875875734034033.011.46
Aasna225223217760.80.02
Adiwali2772772701121100.690.16
Adwas4264264242612612.030.82
Amabasa17917916364640.660.16
Amarpura jagir4564544432712711.880.76
Amet5475465333263262.981.27
Amiwada18017016674740.560.21
Amloda5035034852472472.750.98
Anjana7987967896076074.22.45
Anjani9279176942722723.781.07
Atatiya2302302231531530.70.44
BAAR6516516511071072.180.24
Bachar1941941861041040.460.2
Badabhanuja3323313311471451.20.35
Badarda15015014483820.910.32
Badgaon797978000.170
Badiyar121211200.080
Badli1461411401011010.940.37
Badrana2782502451401400.910.48
Baghpura2102101931071070.660.34
Balicha13913911369690.420.15
Balicha7126975732662641.790.61
Bamaniya khurd3433433431231232.060.55
Bambora24924322967670.780.19
Banedia3993953952022021.80.71
Banokda12712712718170.780.02
Barar6045935923563561.580.89
Baroda7767717605155154.031.98
Bassi6816796385425393.92.47
Bawalwada1311311271191190.430.3
Bejarda25525525563631.460.26
Bhabrana7877857845835832.821.71
Bhana3543503492152141.320.68
Bhanpura2051961931391390.490.29
Bhansol20620620030291.160.11
Bhatewar3153153152212211.550.8
Bhawa2352352342092091.150.78
Bhim3413253252192181.050.61
Bhinder97969621210.440.06
Bhojpur5035004943313312.641.25
Bhopasagar Adinda4444444423463462.731.41
Bhudar1971961941161130.690.26
Bhutala86868522220.310.05
Bichiwada58575533320.150.07
Bijnol888410.050
Bikarni1871821811421421.660.46
Bildiya6256256243913916.691.57
Bilota5635625591831812.550.6
Binol37137036272722.240.33
Birothi21614413540400.490.12
Boraj2372372361391390.880.46
Changedi32432431523231.950.1
Chani2232181941531470.720.34
Chapli4904784712772771.050.54
Charana4574504441071072.480.45
Charbhuja197197179001.350
Chari7137127033603593.691.25
Chatiya Khedi129128125440.780.01
Chawand3723603603353351.471.05
Chitrawas2262262081311311.330.4
Chittoriya3333333322792791.891.07
Chokdi2552552551321311.210.54
Dabok230152148000.420
Dadwal19119119185840.580.19
Dagar2182152111391391.010.54
Dal6376366275205203.062.03
Dangiyo Ka Guda515151660.130.01
Dantliya4844844843893895.581.75
Daroli4184184091671671.940.54
Debari282828000.10
Deri12411511085840.390.21
Devas3623492821481481.280.48
Devgaon8198158124784763.741.7
Devla4304304272502504.331.09
Devpura GSSS20320320110100.790.03
Dhadmta151515000.20
DhaiKhera4184134134134091.331.12
Dhamniya8408405881511514.130.66
Dhaneria5695645511311302.530.41
Dhangiya ki hunder257257253858520.32
Dharawan3683673581971971.40.64
Dhariyawad6436436433653622.461.07
Dhavdiya3633623622442441.710.74
Dhayla15015014841400.680.1
Dhelana17617514788880.370.14
Dhikwas16016012668680.610.18
Dhoinda3743743731281271.420.46
Dhudhiya69696969690.450.24
Dodawali12012011650500.270.09
Falasia20020019483830.630.22
Farara1731731711011000.920.36
Fatehpur Kisan GSSS62626127270.170.05
Galwa9279249113613616.361.56
Gaonguda17016916799990.550.26
Gawdapal4414404122242231.960.84
Ghasa20119318914140.740.04
Ghata4164164151271261.60.29
Ghodech18218218277770.970.26
Gignla6586586344894893.762.39
Gilund4194153981161161.930.4
Gogathala2272272221161151.020.45
Gogla4444064002682681.220.74
Gogrud12712712571710.680.2
Gogunda26525724446461.080.15
Gopalpura5485455453633623.491.6
Gorana3463012881511511.110.5
Gothda4424404402282281.350.65
Goval7027006871701706.410.78
Gura1911851851761761.980.84
Hinta7387387033963943.731.3
Idana4394334293873872.031.47
Intali25924924624221.40.08
Intalikheda3323273081691691.470.58
Jagat27727425844441.290.11
Jalpaka2762762602242230.790.45
Jaswantgarh17617615931310.470.07
Jawad3293133002052052.560.62
Jawasiya70707063630.390.22
Jetana6106096054374363.31.81
Jetgarh31631631562621.560.2
Jetpura7157116991141142.880.43
Jevana5375375372192193.240.78
Jhadol22821319292920.770.3
Jhadol4944944914054042.351.37
Jhadoli5885875875025013.661.98
Jhallara5545465343713702.471.1
Jhamerkotda202020000.060
Jitawas40340240162581.850.26
Jodhpur Khurd5905735604604602.691.82
Jogiwad2852832832582583.080.98
Junda5095065022182152.81.08
KABRA28428428181811.50.28
KATHAR GSSS19119119193930.770.22
Kadiya16816816748480.690.15
Kaladeh2732732722092080.820.56
Kalesariya550545537003.250
Kalibhit5494753221491491.640.41
Kalyana5805765653663662.531.23
Kalyanpur2692682572192190.930.57
Kamla40240240172722.440.29
Kamol22521519489881.420.27
Kanadeo ka Guda2582582511831821.080.51
Kankarwa29129029087871.230.26
Kanod2922922921861861.070.59
Kanpur626261000.150
Kantharia2372332322112110.730.58
Karawali5145134764234231.991.27
Kaya10910896000.270
Kedareshwar203203190111.060
Kelashpuri12612612615150.720.05
Kelwa4544534513783782.281.4
Kelwada11511511521210.370.05
Kesariyawad5265255203773772.941.3
Keshriyaji20720018554520.470.11
Khamnor18318318242420.80.15
Khernota8098088042062044.460.84
Kheroda3593593581961952.350.86
Kherwada1531531431131130.330.21
Khunta5535525511511513.230.61
Kikawat15515515038380.450.08
Kojawada2252202161591550.810.45
Kolyari15614614476760.710.26
Koshiwada2372362361161161.150.38
Kotda2892872862672673.391.04
Kotdi26225825125221.951.45
Kun5865053871311311.420.28
Kuncholi28928828052511.540.15
Kuncholi21921921928281.060.09
Kuncholi2352342341131131.130.45
Kunda4194193872602601.450.64
Kundai3753743581861841.80.64
Kundiya24324123866641.120.24
Kundwa5955925881731723.460.77
Kunthal73569969548483.850.1
Kunthwas2822792771671671.120.59
Kunwaria27127026476761.620.32
Kurabad10810810521210.620.06
Kuraj4214204181271252.430.46
Kyari2572562561411411.540.47
Ladani4474394381901902.530.7
Lakhaguda6306276275065061.711.2
Lakkdwas713029000.110
Lalpura20020019631310.720.07
Lambodi26826826646461.880.19
Lapasya5815815802952954.051.48
Lasadia130713029042432436.010.97
Lasani684682681773.440.03
Lodiya4304254253023012.491.36
Lohagarh3993993993393392.481.46
Losing17817417128280.780.1
Lunawato ka Kheda2312272251521520.90.44
Lunda6356336334644642.851.6
Madar12312312318180.390.03
Madara4504484433273272.531.45
Madariya293293276001.810
Madri20620620629290.850.11
Madri27227026993930.930.27
Magwas1611601541091090.460.27
Mahad63626262620.390.21
Maharaj Ki Khedi66666361600.330.2
Mahenduriya61575640390.280.15
Majawad31030429624241.20.09
Majhera3413413401821811.310.57
Makdadeo23723522478780.660.22
Malpur6285905835195192.261.72
Malwa ka Choraha18518317554540.820.15
Mamer2091841841781781.730.8
Mandawa111000.020
Mandawi5205185171391393.080.63
Mandiyana4554554553423412.681.56
Manpur6526496484854852.221.45
Masaro ki Obari2342342241391380.610.3
Mavli24923921737371.070.1
Menar3463463291441442.120.66
Merpur10101010100.10.03
Mewaron Ka Math13012912843430.610.13
Modi22522522510310310.39
Mohi1621621621061060.750.35
Molela12712712727270.340.06
Mungana6436406394254252.021.05
NEGADIA GSSS57565515140.180.03
Naad4494494493123112.451.33
Nalwa6956956943783784.291.42
Namana36136135562591.720.18
Nandeshama2072051991531530.850.48
Nandeshwar nai14714513869690.590.24
Nandoli21321321259590.970.22
Nandwel2842842831161160.840.24
Nathara1051051051051050.410.33
Navaniya5375375343033034.161.37
Nayagaon42422217170.080.03
Oda2782702681321311.150.44
Oda2572232101221220.650.31
Oden20019919685840.580.19
Ogna1631631561191190.620.34
OlnaKhera4304273352332332.380.86
Orwadia5435394883283282.281.11
Pachamta2862852821621621.180.6
Padawali Kala4914894863663663.241.6
Paduna514642000.170
Pakhand1111000
Palanakala24824624393921.110.35
Pandayawada4284284253213211.680.97
Paner2342332332002001.330.65
Panotiya63636144430.220.13
Parel3983933862592592.50.83
Parsad5315305293853853.061.42
Parsola2852772772272271.90.84
Pasund110110109110.440
Payra1461461461461460.610.49
Piladar5585575353993992.191.28
Pipli Acharyan25925925570691.150.17
Pipli Ahiran4764764723613582.291.42
Pipli Dodiyan4294274253843822.581.57
Pipliya4664654641091093.010.38
Piprada5775735673233222.931.26
Punawali11311211181810.670.31
Railmagra2652602421301281.460.56
Rajyawas34634634523231.860.08
Rathoda2992792501081081.20.35
Rawaliya Khurd2612562551711711.230.53
Riched4474474471881872.230.63
Rundeda3783783782052052.220.72
Saathiya31131030730301.670.11
Sada68686867670.440.29
Sadri2392362361571571.430.56
Sagtada6866846774864863.481.77
Sakrada8848838665065056.862.31
Sakroda3853843811331331.370.4
Saleda36363530260.170.07
Saloda1391391391061060.610.33
Salore4764754733273262.211.18
Salumber8368328247387384.372.94
Samicha2342342291080.690.02
Samoli1601571471151121.10.36
Sangathkala28027727030301.310.1
Sangawas5245235062162162.420.75
Sansera GSSS2882852852522510.830.57
Sanwad13913713738380.920.2
Sanwad3653583571001001.670.39
Sarada6606556334424422.431.3
Sardargarh4874874842672672.821.09
Sarera100995347440.280.08
Sarngpura4784764763993962.461.65
Saroth8358328322382384.240.79
Sayra1251251241111110.40.26
Selagura6876866802222213.470.9
Semal59595553530.30.13
Semal20720620653530.730.16
Semari4584584572312312.550.89
Seriya8188127664634633.161.47
Sevantri20520520223211.240.05
Shekhawas4734734731081071.890.31
Sheshpur4434424422092091.840.64
Sindesarkala5215215182922902.170.99
Sindhu4384374332122122.880.95
Singatwada20620620186860.760.21
Sinhad3143083051131131.450.37
Sisarma99999947470.310.11
Suawato ka Guda3002972942012012.080.72
Sulai66663020200.130.03
Surkhandkheda4454214201771772.340.58
Tal38738438336362.250.11
Taladri18618618697970.70.31
Tarpal109109109656510.3
Tasol30830630349491.340.16
Teja ka Vaas92929057570.420.18
Tekan5475313191141141.990.31
Thamla23523223220171.290.06
Thana1311311231061060.330.21
Thur706969220.250
Tidi111111106330.380.01
Titardi2712692691331331.280.46
Toda6906906714954953.021.88
Tokar3363323301941940.850.37
Utharda2822812762282281.20.77
Vaas4774744654254252.81.65
Vajpura18818818791910.790.35
Vali1991941801021020.780.26
Vallbhnagar6196186113223224.871.48
Varda13413413340390.340.04
Veerpura5895865855325312.421.7
Vijanwas24924924532320.590.08
Virdholia23223123045451.130.16
WATI GSSS21121120944440.880.09
Wana313131000.210
dabayacha2032031391161100.620.24
pai2772772771511510.760.34

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
6728 5697 2740 2628 2486 26.32 6.73

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
-NA-10.010
-NA-10.010
MINORITY3841.850.68
OTHERS7224.11.04
SC716928.259.37
GENERAL21898117.9639.76
ST38372173.2268.62
OBC42628215.3471.21

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS14
FEMALE15177
MALE95926

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-84
Others20703
Marginal28397
Small61986
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 28