ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Tonk

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

90427

Total Registration

89614

Approved by PACs

87996

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

13266

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

12850

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3126

New Farmer Registrations

571.49

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

45.4

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

44.6

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ALIGARH BRANCH4133409940961061101823.343.02
BANASTHALI VIDYAPITH BRANCH3787371936971032100925.263.58
DEOLI BRANCH59025848568231130629.070.78
DOONI BRANCH59205897551839338831.391.24
MALPURA BRANCH14965149441466417411736112.456.42
NEWAI BRANCH1078910621105312277225972.128.75
PEEPLU BRANCH83308311825481561251.791.9
TODARAISINGH BRANCH1534915257150113040303885.9410.42
TONK BRANCH1472314435141372509244893.969.23
UNIARA BRANCH652964836406873646.120.06

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aantoli49649649422223.390.09
Aawda34934934952522.20.16
Aligarh45743643543392.040.1
Arniyakedar3483473362392352.140.86
Arniyamal411411408313.390
BADOLI320320319661.560.01
BILOTA352352352402.310
Badagav296295289616120.17
Bagadwa70069766263314.10.12
Bagri50650650497873.260.32
Bahad56055853959593.960.21
Bahir26326226149491.550.2
Balapura228228226001.840
Balithal5875875811003.520
Balunda491489472331.910.01
Bambore60760360324233.630.08
Banetha2292292271611.270
Bansthali58657257182823.240.31
Banthali2352342290010
Banwada53353253230262.310.06
Barol86986886868686.310.3
Baroni36636135933312.210.12
Barwas590586584004.220
Baseda3323323291151151.860.29
Bassi388387371002.180
Bawdi6186126032902903.791.02
Bharni4974954931321323.240.49
Bhasu6916916861511513.480.44
Bijwad50148848312113.190.01
Borkhandi39139139121183.960.07
Botunda6246166151591592.580.47
CHANDSINGHPURA44944943717172.40.04
CHAVANDIA154154154112.070
Chainpura528528527004.830
Chan4674474361951932.190.6
Chanani56554354269683.120.29
Chandlai524520518003.560
Chandli49548646019182.170.05
Chandsen6056046013673665.431.2
Chandwad5555465401021012.410.34
Charnet44144042824242.640.06
Chogai4254244242862.40.01
Choru12312312393930.840.3
Chturbhujpura6256256253263174.191.1
Dabaddumba6746676591251254.120.55
Dahlod51849949853533.590.23
Dakhiya6195645001251243.870.44
Dangrthal4604574502142143.060.76
Dardahind4153933231101102.860.33
Dardaturki3643643631441402.460.32
Datob4894884882512512.740.83
Datwas5655485442152153.070.87
Deoli6286026023113084.871.35
Devari31631531552501.460.17
Devdawas200200181001.090
Dhanijugalpura5305295211971973.270.84
Dhikoliya464461457513.910
Dholi558557555005.820
Dhuwa62262060273724.160.28
Dodwadi3403403401222.370
Dooni418418398771.890.01
Dungrikala52151949411113.550.05
Fuleta326326326912.50
Ganeti6876816641291294.080.51
Garoli336336316761.490.01
Gavdi485480459652.520.01
Ghad306306129001.330
Ghas71771570483824.190.29
Gilod7217187171101103.660.38
GopalPura30730730610101.40.03
Gothda478477474003.010
Gunsi7707627621521515.770.63
Gurai3743743721092.450.03
HATHONA23921021072711.380.23
HaidriPura3483473471021001.910.28
Hamirpur68567867751513.690.19
Harchandera61058756819183.770.03
Hingoniya35635335216162.080.06
Hisampur562562546882.740.01
Indokia432430427322.470
Indoli7377377203243246.091.37
JODHPURIYA46646646428263.780.07
JUNIA12312399000.860
Jawali43043043047203.340.07
Jhadli454454453113.320.01
Jhilai4704654581261263.450.56
Jhundwa50850550433312.850.05
Jola53153153086684.470.24
KUNDARE39439339344421.930.11
Kabra55253552467663.340.2
Kacholiya577576567004.740
Kadila420420402003.330
Kakod409409387412.630
Kalmanda5555545522112114.090.93
Kantoli697696692006.110
Kanwada32431631013131.370.03
Karedabujurg3433343341311292.110.61
Kaririya3653643621721712.290.71
Kashipura28628628085851.860.24
Kasir380380368111.750.01
Kathmana45445445433242.040.08
Kedarnath114114114500.640
Khanddewat5675645621481423.860.54
Khandwa4814764751271273.970.52
Khareda6946926892002003.60.74
Khatoli475472471213.540
Khidgi39237036952522.670.17
Kirawal908905901006.460
Kuhadaburjag399389382002.260
Kukd415407367001.950
Kurad364364359002.440
LALWADI 2582582551182.170.01
Lahan69068767987874.030.41
Lamba68765565379614.350.23
Lambaharisingh110000.010.99
Lambaharisingh6786786712462465.230.99
Lambaklan67167065587873.930.14
Lava503502462002.930
Lavadar52852651824223.290.08
Laxmipuradhakdan48348148115152.590.02
Loharwada656654654423.380.01
MORBATIYAN5075074952652652.420.67
MORLA200200160353520.06
Malikpur25250000.350
Malpura355354354772.40.02
MalukanagarKhera739731718115.040
Manda6596586514364364.11.72
Mandavar545541539104.370
Mandolai5315305242632633.311.06
Mehandwas8078027701671665.20.71
Mehru40940840151511.960.15
MohamadPura44444344334172.10.03
Mohmmadgarh530530523105.090
Mor477476458002.960
Mundiaklan6066046021291294.040.53
NATWADA225223221661.860.01
Nagar517517489003.180
Nagarfort287287286001.930
Naner414414408002.410
Nasirda631626621882.80.01
Nathdi3173153143982.040.01
NavjyotiJamdoli3693583581861862.090.6
Nivariya44544443852521.860.18
Nohta41941240515152.80.04
Pachala3333323322562562.180.75
Pachevar5055055003843843.371.23
Padiyar259258252221.040
Palai615611610604.380
Palai111100.010
Pandraheda44544241752512.820.16
Panwad408408393221.950
Panwalia426422417331.930.01
Parana66466466047443.870.17
Parli229229221001.650
Pasrotia174174174661.080.01
Patoli5215205203343323.761.03
Payga240233231201.430
Peeplu45945845844372.250.11
Polyada45845744066662.90.17
Pthrajklan8458398321531534.650.53
RAJKOT19418817160590.810.08
Raholi4023873851231232.460.4
Rajmahal157157157110.960
Rajwas5024914901301303.460.49
Ramsagar4034033721311302.770.43
Ramthala336329318001.50
Ranoli46445945928152.310.06
Ruppura459454450003.090
Rupwas336332320102.420
SORAN2962912901191191.810.46
SURELI27127127195891.490.23
Sandeda56255855827263.630.11
Sankhna434433430113.140
Sanvaria301297287001.840
Shop334334334201.90
ShridurgaChainpura6306296232252253.820.79
Shrikalyan553553543004.310
Shrikalyan28127927766651.50.21
ShrilaxmiDhaturi29828728721191.990.03
ShrivishnuPalai51851050897973.930.41
Sidra4704684641321323.370.62
Siras500500498104982.530.31
Sirohi309308296102.140
Sitarampura892892889735.90.01
Soda414414407441.730.02
Sohela4674644641601572.680.56
Sonwa52852751756503.440.23
Sunara6816486401111054.680.4
Sunthada450439430003.210
TOKRAWAS363628000.110
Takholi58056555019174.750.06
Talkatora147145143500.880
Thanwla310306299881.380.03
Tordi563563562004.180
Turkiya44444444290892.870.28
Uniara435423420002.840
Uniarakhurd527527517002.790
kavrawas4374334271021022.170.36
kureda21021020516111.50.06

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3126 2847 1655 1564 1156 19.92 1.61

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS7134.750.39
MINORITY13578.210.52
GENERAL857260.274.7
SC1126159.085.76
ST1271979.657.12
OBC55805359.5226.85

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS25
FEMALE11517
MALE78883

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-16
Others21431
Marginal26915
Small42065
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 36