ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Sri Ganganagar

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

128396

Total Registration

126759

Approved by PACs

123865

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

39131

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

38694

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3840

New Farmer Registrations

1318.52

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

189.69

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

188.94

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANUPGARH8392823981752733271484.5512.58
BINJHBAYLA BRANCH33323281318518917133.680.85
CHUNAWADH21252110200946145520.122.26
GAJSINGHPUR4927471446752293228851.1411.68
GHARSANA8749869386692681266191.4212.1
GOLE BAZAR8111801978162060205075.210.24
JETSAR43204310415270768343.153.68
KESRISINGHPUR3757366935721410137140.997.22
LALGARH5776572553962878286057.113.86
NETEWALA4069404838541138113343.115.81
PADAMPUR59535919582959157963.433.2
RAISINGHNAGAR11445112681099839483920118.2618.77
RAJIYASAR57485688559277976360.473.33
RAMSINGHPUR3860383238151432139640.837.19
RAWALA48134699447879678149.743.81
RIDMALSAR42364169406995695443.275.19
S.KOTHI3709364136212238223237.9910.78
SADULSAHAR5870582855891442140355.376.44
SRI KARANPUR6421632662051944193370.149.69
SRIVIJAYNAGAR7396732472762373232979.1812.24
SUKHARIA CIRCLE356135223441989437.660.53
SURATGARH11826117351144959845924121.6928.22

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
1 Cc192192189222.280.02
1 E Badi4684614562232234.61.18
1 Jj224224221112.160.01
1 Jsm41341241178784.110.37
1 Msd387387366703.670
1 Ps30529928546453.370.25
1 Skm3513503481821823.660.77
1 V2882792732192193.491.41
10 As4954864782982955.331.55
10 Dol38136835853493.940.27
10 Ksd48946545881814.930.37
10 Sarkari53152952530285.10.14
10 Tk207206197432.50
10 Z477477472334.580.01
11 Eea44544043649494.660.23
11 Lnp244243238002.090
11 P (Patroda)2962872871571562.90.81
11 Ps352349349113.990.01
11 Sjm2792772751491493.140.73
11 Tk22022021278772.210.27
11 Z218218205002.770
12 G Choti3483473261283.250.02
12 Gb32532332068633.550.39
12 Gd7317257251731737.980.87
12 H6356286252222196.350.99
12 Knd41741537343434.340.22
12 Mld27927427383832.740.41
12 Nrd432432412004.20
13 Ff4284204161441444.790.81
13 Sd2222222161171171.90.62
14 Apd4964914841501494.80.72
15 A34733733645433.330.15
15 Lm3653563551621623.530.77
15 O24624623838382.810.23
15 Ptd5395265253473475.351.73
16 Bb219217214312.660.01
16 Bld4114104101111113.950.53
16 Ff2302302251131132.880.66
16 Ps3223223081651653.880.93
17 Gb4764764721111105.040.57
17 Md55555555392905.990.45
17 stb13130000.060
18 Z230230224332.560.02
19 Np4214124103193194.071.34
19 Ptd4384274262832824.261.29
2 Apd49949349336364.90.22
2 Bba31629929973713.540.37
2 Dol39037737426263.970.13
2 Ffa4144064031511513.630.62
2 Gb (A)19919919159572.370.41
2 Kld34032530734333.440.18
2 Km3963963952862854.071.38
2 Ml136136136001.330
2 Mld3783783762912913.571.21
2 O2902712711481483.180.78
2 Rm30630530524242.960.11
2 Sm3843813781601593.760.74
2 X257254244862.930.01
20 Bb164164150551.850.02
20 Lm5315295251431435.260.63
20 Z25625624239383.240.24
22 A41440740776754.240.34
22 Ps2382352341291292.680.74
22 Ptd3313303301991983.510.97
22 RJD340337336213.750
22 Stb4714714401831814.510.93
23 H37236335194944.110.53
23 Lgw40540138458564.260.31
24 Apd5124964941831824.550.8
24 Sd2402392391111082.590.52
25 Gb2262262221651612.550.77
27 A4134124102402404.031.02
27 Gg262259259003.060
28 As28928828836353.20.16
28 Gb1951921921591592.360.8
3 C Choti344344329533.80.01
3 Fdm6626566423783776.321.8
3 Jm27427427363632.770.3
3 Jsd2292292191141142.370.62
3 Ksd3053052882011993.341.07
3 Mk29629629273733.640.41
3 Nd4884884852412414.491.07
3 Rb315315314543.650.03
3 Y150150139661.810.04
3 Z79797450500.820.25
30 APD321110.010
31 Ps25924724282822.590.51
33 H34033933076763.440.36
35 Gg25225124277772.670.42
37 Bb4384204203393394.841.73
4 Bb370370362544.120.02
4 Bld5745725651055.790.01
4 Ckm37737237145453.960.21
4 Dd (Delva)234233232332.830.01
4 Hh3303273201191193.70.66
4 Jj4034013981041044.420.67
4 Lm48047146568665.030.3
4 Ml119117117001.020
4 O17717717261602.330.39
4 ksr1461461431201201.250.47
40 F3123123051121123.050.57
41 Rb240240239222.760.01
42 Gb2272272261011012.670.58
42 H26826826494932.990.44
46 Gb5125055001881885.980.96
5 Blm6456456412282276.681.28
5 Eea376361360643.580.01
5 G Choti33233232038383.340.19
5 Kd41641638495954.510.46
5 Ksd4824704642962964.931.53
5 Mld4074054052622624.271.18
5 Psd52951250692925.380.39
5 Tk3913833821621624.20.82
5 U18918817942391.760.18
50 Gb2792772771731732.910.88
50 Gg2662652634230
501 Lnp3763643621411413.710.71
54 Lnp39439438217174.110.08
56 F2172092091061062.390.64
59 Np4384334232122124.470.99
6 Apm374358352633.80
6 Bgd28828628431282.890.17
6 DWM32932932915153.590.01
6 Dd33932732624163.210.03
6 H3673573401621593.940.73
6 Lnp218216215002.110
6 Lpm4684624552242234.510.98
6 P4654644602292294.651.1
61 F333000.010
61 Gb23423322996932.630.47
65 Gb3503483461071074.010.56
68/2 Gb3523523521451453.560.76
69 Lnp440430419444.690.02
7 Dd2812812761231233.170.68
7 Knd49248544917145.20.07
7 Lc236236211622.290
7 Md2582582581281282.670.61
7 Ps3323323111971943.641.05
7 S19018918920202.140.1
7 Sjm3283253252102083.631.14
71 Rb4834574572292295.051.22
73 Np2842742742292292.811.11
74 Gb3213203171451453.630.8
74 Rb275272261797930.43
75 Np3993903882122114.41.02
8 A31731631175753.460.32
8 Eea214214213332.340.02
8 Gb27227226639393.090.21
8 K4564484481631634.320.76
8 Ll23322622342422.290.22
8 Nna288286280113.10.01
8 Spd3353273222522523.051.13
83 Lnp42342141355534.440.32
89 Gb331329329103.50
9 A3463383371961953.590.91
9 H Bada44644143410104.610.02
9 LMB221110.020
9 Lsm35535034995954.020.4
9 Q278273272882.910.04
Aajad Dhanjatiya3273253221161143.870.64
Alipura26224923357552.170.26
Arjunotpura27027026871702.520.4
Badinga31531530124243.940.12
Badopal27427327030303.090.11
Bagicha44444442026264.470.1
Bahrampura bodla212212193001.90
Bajuwala246246230102.660
Banwali5075054432102074.961.15
Bhadvawala3463273262292293.31.17
Bhagwangarh4524464381114.790
Bhagwansar3143133122672672.981.16
Bhakhtawarpura41040839896944.060.46
Bhatiwala4844794792642594.851.28
Bheruwala5825655582942896.311.66
Bhinjhbayla8067857492368.170.03
Bhojewala4724664573833804.591.56
Bhompura5155015003683685.061.68
Bhopalpura52050750744435.830.22
Bilochiya579570563446.070.02
Birvana439439430984.830.01
Budharwali4544514201611614.590.7
Bugiya3563543421051043.340.53
Burjwali276276266002.540
Chadsar22822822656562.30.31
Chainpura1971971951421422.30.86
Channa153153148201.530
Chapawali57057051670675.230.28
Check Maharajka4614474393313315.031.78
Chitabuter467455446334.850.02
Chodhary Chetramwala350350342983.730.04
Dabjal6926716692282276.991.17
Dabla440440414004.440
Deidaspura5815715601361366.650.69
Dhalewala483453447434.40.01
Dhandhara3783763761631633.860.83
Dhingawali286286272113.580
Dhnur37837237199993.170.41
Dolatpura5665495441391395.660.66
Dullupur Keri4304294151221162.990.46
Dungarsinghpura5605605423633636.181.83
Eta Kisan4334314313743734.851.65
Fakirwali5655645621031034.740.51
Fersewala37537036498983.770.49
Fridsar4224093973053004.661.57
Fusewala16816015526251.910.12
Gadarkhera7237237034264186.961.92
Ganesh (78 Gb)3012932931081082.90.49
Ganeshgarh39339337995954.10.46
Ganguwala25525425427272.850.17
Ghamandiya4524524391921914.551.07
Ghamurwali26426024415152.420.08
Gharsana3823783781351354.220.73
Gomawali4194174082714.770
Govind Vereht Tamkot29329328940383.470.23
Govindpura278278274203.140
Govindsar17616916927261.780.15
Gurusar3173163061131113.780.57
Gurusarmodiya3563563381101103.730.55
Hakmabad60660257933335.530.14
Hardaswali422421419214.260
Jaibhart Arayan3953933911661664.030.84
Jankidaswala417413413105.080
Jeevandesar73373369977777.450.45
Jhotawali3353353201821803.810.88
Jodhewala279279260002.690
Jodkiya4104104091621584.390.82
Kaliya32732231334332.690.18
Kaminpura2572362131091062.860.63
Karadwala4724644522252244.440.91
Karadwali29128927960602.680.24
Karmgarh Jagtewala20820819275752.630.44
Khanuwali5475415052242205.711.08
Kharla3153073071231232.880.57
Kharpur Medra4634634451911903.751.01
Khatlabana26726525888882.250.38
Khatsajwar370364338303.450
Khayliwala5194954881901905.60.98
Kheruwala566566554204.810
Khotha287284284222.530.01
Kikerwali424406403104.270
Kisan Lalgarh10721071101089489110.644.35
Kishanpura5115115041871816.340.97
Koni3523433431721722.940.82
Kupli29729129011113.160.06
Ladhuwala20720716032322.180.16
Lakhahakam8017997854404277.771.74
Lalgarh 31830730654523.490.28
Lalgarh Bishnoyiyan4334144142702704.411.4
Lathawali26126025199992.920.55
Likhmewala3753743631851853.770.9
Luhara3593543521321323.90.71
Malar400399387204.610
Malkana3262992992362093.580.79
Mamadkhera5134904893453454.921.65
Manaksar28027624522212.80.1
Manewala4034013861311313.920.6
Maniyawali8728688602642498.71.15
Manjhiwala436435425534.690.01
Manjhuwas560559545105.770
Matili Sikhan46645645025254.510.11
Milkewali38338138097973.940.42
Mirjewala53152449544445.320.29
Mohalla34234133195943.670.55
Mohanpura48047743717817850.97
Mokalsar67566863121176.740.08
Morjandkhari7227206472812807.961.45
Motasar Khuni3393253221191193.40.64
Muklava26026025480802.420.34
NURPURA33833132792912.910.42
Naggi5875635542852826.481.35
Nahrawali5665455431841815.850.88
Nanuram Khatha5305295163103085.241.29
Nanuwala49246946317174.870.1
Narayangarh5715715381951926.461.04
Narsinghpura415412401004.040
Netewala4654604562712714.331.38
Nirwana3553463401831833.180.94
Odki4004003921481483.220.67
Pabusar5145115031461465.050.68
Pakki56656656014614640.65
Paniyawali6105995893203125.531.62
Raghunathpura6396386373152957.191.47
Raiyawali3203203172512513.631.29
Rajiyasar Station46646346270694.050.33
Rajpura Piperan323323300403.640
Rajpurabala5635425332772765.581.35
Rampuranayola3913773741171173.880.57
Ramsara Jakhdan4684634602712684.881.38
Ramsinghpur3283243231251253.50.67
Rangmahal2892862861681682.510.79
Ratanpura3673523301101103.780.59
Ratewala285285278333.180.01
Rawla39038736021194.260.1
Redewala5745575511931936.030.88
Rewari53252852877746.230.34
Ridmalsar4304154151321324.260.76
Rohidawali188188180102.170
Rojdi53552852610410460.31
Rotawali48148146483824.820.36
Rupnagar3723713542342344.211.09
Sadhulshar46546143631314.790.14
Sadhuwali3473473411411413.190.71
Sahibsinghwala286283283663.320.04
Sahuwala174174169002.150
Salempura4894854842992975.081.43
Sangeeta5615605474224175.851.77
Sanghar5755735542212215.621.05
Sangrana5945665572532516.581.32
Sardargarh4994964793073074.561.31
Sardarpura Bika2892832751711712.510.82
Sardarpura Bika5645635543443435.721.67
Sardarpura Jeevan4774724683433414.751.38
Sardarpura Kharta4114104071291284.230.71
Satjanda462442438314.730.01
Satrana3303303301021023.470.5
Sawalsar57757757151506.280.23
Sawantsar40738838736364.190.23
Sawantsar451451449984.460.03
Sirangsar4134094082762754.480.97
Somasar4714704683853854.781.63
Srinager3813763701251253.790.67
Sujasar14313413127261.330.13
Sujavalpur341339330103.090
Takhrawali549549496645.440.01
Takthajara44944943977763.550.32
Tatarsar4184183911471463.810.72
Thakri5475415331071075.70.53
Thandewala4694364302602604.611.32
Thandi370369343333.750
Thethar3943913882892813.821.36
Udaipur 54252852220205.650.12
Udaipur Khushal3193133011831822.860.89
Udsar7037016972612617.481.46
dharm shinghwala3343342872082083.411.06
mnfoolsingh wala14140000.10

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3840 3112 1013 962 548 24.41 0.53

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
ST840.720.11
OTHERS5395.640.72
MINORITY129313.582.4
GENERAL893890.5811.21
SC20940189.6932.59
OBC966021018.31142.6

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS13
FEMALE19922
MALE108459

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Small22849
Marginal43470
Others62074
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 22