ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Sirohi

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

29359

Total Registration

28763

Approved by PACs

28110

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

14579

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

14562

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

1295

New Farmer Registrations

205.1

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

72

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

70.78

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ABUROAD MAIN BRANCH3424340832762365236519.5110.62
ANADRA2616258225771044104417.825.02
KALANDRI BRANCH3634356935571047104525.255.17
MANDAR BRANCH3335317231021604160326.479.18
MT. ABU BRANCH13513112265640.730.31
PINDWARA BRANCH161615871571103510357.133.53
REODAR BRANCH3591352333812308230628.1611.97
SARUPGANJ BRANCH3223310130901777177720.258.34
SHEOGANJ MAIN BRANCH5228514550072407240341.5213.13
SIROHI BRANCH25572545242792792018.244.73

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Ajari3343333262292291.450.72
Amthla2502492431151151.180.42
Anadra7267057053163164.251.41
Andore6696606563793794.561.83
Anwal3373353132302301.770.97
Bant12512511641410.850.16
Bhanwari4394164162592592.771.25
Bhattana4884794543443434.681.95
Bherugarh1671671661461461.320.71
Bhilbadawas2992992961081081.980.51
Bhimana4084013991941942.921.04
Bhutgaon3263253231831832.430.94
Bikanwas3533382852112112.741.3
Chanar3943923853013012.661.49
Chendela2952952671821821.830.88
Dabani7267257221821825.160.84
Dantrai87818078780.640.39
Deldar2732692481701701.480.79
Dhaan2282282281861861.911.13
Fungni28227327126262.310.11
Gulabganj5685585564284284.182.12
Jaitawara5685174982722723.221.01
Jawal28428128022122121.15
Jeerawal25124123694941.690.49
Jella3393323321411412.710.76
Jogapura7837767414964966.692.69
Kacholi5385125102822823.851.57
Kailash Nagar40040039384843.010.32
Kalandri4003913871291293.060.61
Kesherpura5175125072112113.611.17
Khamble3163153081361301.960.63
Kiverli3413413412142141.891
Koderla6366156143823824.261.7
Kojra5465245183143142.361.11
Krishanganj29429425548482.280.31
Lunol6276205983473474.211.65
Madiya25324824775741.550.38
Magriwara4754384371171173.650.5
Makroda2702672391091.730.03
Manadar4384344232592593.771.4
Mandar5915625502982984.180.57
Mandwara Deo4454334271671672.460.66
Mandwaria27025525487871.880.53
Marol5545545413833824.432.08
Mawal3103103002132131.820.96
Meen Telati45454328280.190.08
Mermandwara4304234231371362.710.6
Mohabbat Nagar45244644628283.310.1
Moongthla3213203152702702.141.38
Naradra3833813492502483.171.35
Nawara2512512471181181.850.57
Nichlagarh1041019750500.470.22
Nimbaj3563503342052052.81.05
Nitoda3773603602322322.151.16
Oriya13513112265640.730.3
Padiv18218116558581.930.37
Palri6846756601551546.070.99
Pindwara3513513503263261.671.16
Posaliya4404264172292293.731.5
Raipur8067967854564567.291.91
Rampura22922720635351.470.19
Reodar4794654593143143.751.23
Rohida3803643642612611.850.97
Sanpur18017717750501.160.22
Santpur2592592562062061.70.89
Sheoganj4193903852212212.861.19
Sirodi5965945941181184.230.56
Siyawa51514117170.170.06
Sorda7707347164204197.272.03
Ud3573563551281282.460.59
Uplakhejra1381371271031030.630.4
Uthman4954914761231224.050.68
Valdra6286266262042043.61.03
Varada14914714752521.10.26
Wasada3063043002662661.61.09
Wasada1000001.09
Zhadoli3853793771661661.650.55

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
1295 1033 650 601 589 6.89 1.16

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY1460.930.3
OTHERS2852.210.64
ST407322.849.49
SC582433.7212.54
GENERAL829469.4921.84
OBC1073775.9127.09

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS1
FEMALE3189
MALE26169

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-12
Others5768
Marginal8365
Small15214
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 31