ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Sawai Madhopur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

130754

Total Registration

129814

Approved by PACs

129702

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

46482

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

46259

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

1942

New Farmer Registrations

849.6

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

133.26

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

132.4

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAMANWAS BRANCH100861002099593588357063.059.33
BATODA BRANCH7878786778633818377659.1811.45
BONLI BRANCH1378713488134801897188298.066
CHAUTH KA BARWARA BRANCH8004798879864534451657.5114.66
DALANPUR BRANCH5254523952391335132127.64.01
GANGAPUR BRANCH1071010662106434071406167.679.98
HINDAUN BRANCH8766874087401729171340.794.37
KARAULI BRANCH6827682068082211219731.25.13
KHANDAR BRANCH1095810642106424281427878.6413.48
MALARNA DOONGAR BRANCH7439741774132202220159.277.63
MANDRAYAL BRANCH3353334133411146114216.752.7
MANTOWN BRANCH8794877487724737472366.714.8
NADOTI BRANCH7333730773071826182453.155.44
S.MADHOPUR CITY7532752875283950393950.711.2
SAPOTRA BRANCH5442543054301658163828.133.44
TODABHIM BRANCH8591855185513499347851.159.65

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AMAWARA GSS5155155142522522.610.62
Aada Doongar467466466532.360
Aakodiya8428418385915886.081.7
Adalwara5305275272202203.590.69
Ajijpur4124124121621441.890.28
Ajnoti3633633631931932.740.67
Alampur2342342341431431.180.4
Alanpur3463463461571572.740.37
Aliganj12412412474740.570.15
Ata3383373371801801.380.33
BADAGON SARWAR348348348102.840
BAI JATT286286286001.630
BANKI29329329331311.430.01
BHANWARA GSS28728526737371.50.1
BICHPURI GSS4884884872902902.440.8
BORDA363363363322.410.01
Baalghat19519519578782.190.22
Bad Kalan6496496492152153.890.48
Badagaon5045025021601603.720.44
Badoli46646646651512.50.15
Bagdoli41841341351512.830.15
Bagina8508508503873866.841.29
Baglai4494494491251253.060.47
Bagor4314294291411414.070.55
Bahadurpur7017007001501483.130.62
Bahravanda Kalan1074106310635205208.551.65
Bahravnda Khurd5775575573613613.811.2
Bahted20620520595951.830.37
Bairada6156156153283273.470.71
Bajna Kalan37537537581811.730.29
Bajoli4664554551041042.580.23
Balahet3013013012152151.540.44
Balariya6646646645615595.111.83
Baler1126109410944324327.481.36
Ballupura2532532531131131.010.27
Baman Baroda3993993993093082.750.79
Bapoti26025525572711.080.13
Bardala3903903901971963.850.52
Bargama4964954951331332.130.26
Barnala4644634623323314.361.04
Batda3033033031501491.130.28
Batoda5645625623833804.051.26
Beejalpur3533533531671671.40.38
Bhadoti51351251268683.90.24
Bhagwatgarh5035025023303303.631.04
Bhajeda3233233231861862.190.62
Bhedola6266266262552544.050.63
Bhilapada3103093091021021.950.28
Bhinora3753753751441412.440.35
Bhopar24524524598981.370.25
Bhukha6076076072732735.110.83
Bhukrawli36736636684791.510.11
Bhuri Pahadi1305130513057507497.762.08
Bichhidona6136106102372365.080.75
Bichoch5105105101201163.970.24
Bijaniya ka pura213213213000.950
Bilopa4674674671931922.940.42
Binjari7027007004704705.011.44
Bonl Adarsh31231231278781.390.24
Bonli54753053071713.460.21
Bucholai3093093071191192.170.32
ChainPur Barriya GSS40140140143431.960.1
Chainpur21621621674741.050.21
Chainpura40840640620202.490.07
Chak Chhawa626262220.320.01
Chakeri3193183181531512.150.48
Chandangaon159159159880.710.02
Chhan8458458453363364.621.28
Chharoda3933933932442442.810.51
Chhawa2532532531021011.440.28
Chhoti Udei3843843832102103.160.72
Chirawanda3103103101401401.660.41
Chitara6536536534264234.751.33
Chouth ka Barwara4654634632462432.90.81
DABAR GSS18718718464641.050.12
DATULI414414414003.290
DUNGARWADA GSS4024004001481482.360.35
Dadanpur3463403401751752.020.55
Dalpura42742442494942.80.12
Danalpur268268268601.10
Dargama3393383381261261.770.38
Daulatpura3493493491891892.440.55
Dedroli30529229290891.120.33
Dhammupura26126026053530.930.1
Dhindhora21821821857571.030.11
Didayach111000.021.28
Didayach6416346343943904.981.28
Dubbi Banas4024024012432432.620.46
Falodi1061106110615825826.141.54
GANDAL GSS4524524401091094.190.28
GUDLA GSS78787731310.440.03
GURJAR BARODA GSS36735635470662.710.18
Gadhkheda32732732716162.330.05
Gadhmora321321321001.090
Gajjupura3323323322022021.350.33
Galad Kalan6826716712282275.640.77
Gambhira6946926881451454.770.55
Gambhira4094074073203203.041.21
Gandawar12961247124740040010.721.45
Gangapur Kisan242424320.140
Gangwada38536636616152.430.04
Gawdi Kalan2872852841041041.860.22
Gogor3763763762392383.120.79
Gorda3083063062142131.540.54
Goth5085085081951883.20.55
Gothda7576866863373365.011.14
Gotor6325875851361354.530.52
Gudhachandra ji4024024021321322.650.34
Gugdod5214994981231233.120.3
HATHDOLI345345345002.290
Hadoti40540540579742.530.18
Hanumanpura7047037031211213.910.31
Hindupura44244144152513.270.15
Hukmikheda371367367541.640.01
Inayati3493493492452451.980.64
Isarda6256256252662654.321.07
JAHARA GSS283278275401.570
Jaha Nagar3693683681591592.260.52
Jahageerpur5035035032522521.960.5
Jastana38638438448483.760.17
Jeenapur2842832832442442.050.58
Jeevad5305275274754753.811.51
Jhadisa3033033031301301.50.26
Jhareda2612612611411411.260.41
Jolanda607597597883.750.01
Jonl4084074071791792.50.62
Jonla5065005003753754.491.41
KAKRALA3333273271511511.890.26
KALYAN GSS4174164161691682.820.5
KHEDLI GSS 48547746991883.240.21
KHEEP KA PURA330330330332.090
KHOHRA2322322321401401.210.41
KOHALI PREMPURA GSS10810810827270.80.08
KOYALA GSS5275245212252253.590.68
Kachroli11611511520190.480.04
Kailadevi3673673661341321.740.29
Kala Gudha34034034064621.880.07
Kamalpura17717417454541.360.11
Karanpur8478468464534525.140.91
Karel4044014011351353.190.47
Kariri4424384381431432.360.4
Karmoda3293293291211192.10.35
Katkad26026026024231.030.04
Keeratpura5075075071581532.930.45
Kema38738738739393.240.1
Kemla32332332343422.20.14
Kemri49549349343432.620.11
Khandar14721424142443543410.351.27
Khandeep30130130126251.530.06
Khandewla4834754751821824.230.65
Khareta43643143172712.140.18
Kheda7677667661251232.590.29
Khedi3883833831801802.630.62
Khedi Hewat4074054051251251.820.33
Khedla22922822870701.650.17
Khedli Gujran323232330.240
Khidarpur45044944960592.570.11
Khilchipur2542542541431431.520.33
Khirdarpur37337337391913.150.32
Khirni80280079985856.060.19
Khunda4224224222092092.090.55
Khutla33833833684842.580.26
Kishorpur58258258220620640.62
Kodyai6085925921771775.390.68
Kolada57555755635344.10.08
Kotri40040040017171.480.05
Kudhawal31731631611102.070.03
Kunakta4924924891441443.020.29
Kundera4644644642212192.770.55
Kunjela2292292291421411.980.43
Kusai17217117150501.010.14
Kushtla5305275271981984.280.76
Kyarda4674634632642642.040.61
Kyarda Kalan6576426422352354.50.65
LIWALI GSS 7767757752912914.890.85
LORWARA3723723722702662.840.67
Ladpura7107087081811794.10.38
Lahchora223223223420.940
Lahsoda7957927924434436.711.33
Lakhanpur64763963958583.620.11
Lalaram ka pura3063063061001001.650.32
Laxminath Shahar3543543542662663.950.92
Lediya18218218231311.260.09
MACHRI2832832831151151.490.31
MAHAPURA GSS3603603601771772.20.49
MAMCHARI33833733042401.310.11
MEENA KOLETA GSS20620320336361.30.08
MORAN425425425883.010.01
Mahamadpur14014014046460.550.05
Mahamadpur2752752751781781.70.43
Mahaswa30030030080791.790.13
Mahu Ibrahimpur22121921971711.180.21
Mainpura215215215100991.670.36
Makanpur38638638671701.840.17
Maksudanpura7687667663213216.281.05
Malarna Chor7367317312282286.260.8
Malarna Doongar5815805801691695.210.61
Mamdoli59957357331294.390.07
Mandawra279278278221.210
Mandrayal39238238263631.540.13
Marmda298297297101.320
Masalpur11911911945450.580.12
Masawta1851821821060.830.01
Matasula3863863861021022.210.27
Medi24223923966651.230.15
Mei Kalan5595455453533533.771.22
Mengra Kalan213213213110.920
Mirjapur13813813859590.790.12
Mitrapura4784544541251232.990.43
Mohcha5655655652142142.840.72
Morpa33833833829282.340.08
Mui472472472333.150
Mui110000.010
NIMOD RATHOD42341141152523.280.15
Nadoti47547447436353.770.11
Nagal Sherpur37737537577763.750.15
Nagalalaat3543533532212212.140.62
Narayanpur4324324321301272.40.26
Naroli chor6726726722402365.570.93
Naroli kila34334334349491.240.07
Naroli kila1000000.07
Nayawas1941941941181180.950.28
Needar6716716712032023.60.61
Nimod6036006001021024.310.34
Nogaon8458428425545534.051.15
Olwara3693693691581583.020.47
PADAMPURA20420420468680.970.18
PANCHOLI GSS41541541580801.740.22
PIPLAI GSS5725705702072073.640.51
PRAKASH GSS35435235265632.150.17
Paal5235235231081083.070.39
Padhana3333333331111112.940.35
Padla39939739761612.340.16
Pali4844844842402404.260.82
Pali3443443442022021.940.54
Pancholas5365365363443424.580.96
Patonda432432432332.030
Pattigadhi30430330357570.940.07
Pawndera6876876853613564.711.19
Phulwara5785775772041935.060.65
Piloda3883873871761763.960.47
Pipalda5855695692602604.091.01
Pipalwara53152952965643.370.18
RAGHOPURA GSS3093093091041031.980.27
RANEELA GSS3523523501391383.110.42
RIWALI GSS6446436433143142.640.81
Raipur25125125128280.850.05
Raisana2822762762122122.330.63
Rajmana4794784783823823.471.17
Ramdi5885885882332324.940.68
Rampura4254254252192173.570.69
Rang Lal ka Pura2552552551301301.240.32
Ratiyapura22322322392920.920.18
Rawanja Chor3083063062812812.290.89
Redawad9529199192402397.070.63
Roshi2812812811211212.490.54
SEHRAKAR165165165000.910
SELOO2142142141141141.670.39
SHAFIPURA GSS 41239639088882.780.22
SHUBHAS GSS5285265261981983.070.63
SITOD GSS3983973971471462.720.36
SUKAR GSS3153153151251241.640.32
Saankarwara41241041082822.20.22
Salempur4214214211441442.080.3
Sancholi7007007003183176.381.31
Sarsop7137127124534525.351.44
Sasedi2232232231061060.80.18
Sengarpura15115115125240.560.06
Seva24624424464641.50.17
Shekhpura4994984981881882.20.4
Shekhpura3833773772302302.130.62
Sherpur13713613637370.710.08
Shesha7287287283173175.51.24
Shiwad3403373371121122.280.36
Shyampura3033033031181172.140.24
Shyaroli56055955942423.220.07
Sikroda27827827850501.360.19
Somla38238038096952.080.24
Soorwal4844844842042043.440.66
Sop31531331321213.050.06
Sultanpura40440440446411.880.07
Sunari5715695694013994.541.43
Sundari4714714712782774.360.73
Sundarpura12812812866650.490.13
Suroth5445435431481452.070.27
THADOLI297297297112.360
TUNDILA2912912902062061.910.47
Talawda8198198195115104.881.13
Talawda7067027022532533.870.66
Tapur8528528524704706.291.67
Tapur110000.021.67
Taranpur9869859851121127.840.39
Tesgaon24624624615151.490.03
Thadi6426376371211214.670.39
Tiketpura38037837568661.780.17
Timawa42642142184843.040.32
Todabhim NavBiswa3883853853533532.31.05
Toksi4904894852192193.040.51
Udei Kalan29129129165652.640.21
Udgaon1085104710441421397.090.37
Umari5365365362122123.590.58
Urden3133123121251251.80.29
Vijaypura GSS349349349661.740.01
wajeerpur5585245181811803.020.39

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
1942 1748 1667 1604 1387 9.3 1.27

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS10426.691.2
MINORITY199913.611.95
GENERAL1260189.4812.41
SC1733690.8116.42
OBC48429297.7346
ST49347351.2755.2

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS10
FEMALE17369
MALE113357

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-36
Others21269
Marginal35365
Small74067
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 35