ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Pali

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

90177

Total Registration

89678

Approved by PACs

86642

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

38728

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

38614

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

2260

New Farmer Registrations

554.02

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

212.51

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

208.93

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANANDPUR KALU BRANCH6420638761111769176040.969.33
AUWA BRANCH21102103210268568412.884.64
BABRA BRANCH4464442143501050104625.775.5
BALI BRANCH31773150309545344716.162.33
BERA BRANCH3281325231791448143613.044.87
CHANDWAS BRANCH4296423540952714269825.0112.98
COLLEGE ROAD BRANCH7618760465822925292248.0316.33
DESURI BRANCH2784276827331279127817.616.97
GUNDOJ BRANCH4243422738572604260126.2514.21
JAITARAN BRANCH6352632662762825282543.1517.26
KHIWARA BRANCH16471641162351351110.392.86
MARWAR JUNCTION BRANCH27232714270493793319.376.41
PIPLIYAKALLA BRANCH2331231723171163116316.116.82
RAIPUR BRANCH4381436743562363235623.4210.57
RANI BRANCH30303021296799198420.435.73
ROHAT BRANCH3881386035411456144822.777.95
SADRI BRANCH2839282228181971196813.938.34
SOJAT CITY BRANCH5096507650352223221731.3513.4
SOJAT ROAD BRANCH3694367136451848184328.3712.49
SOMESER BRANCH3737372737001762175822.69.9
SUMERPUR BRANCH4620460244321507150324.067.96
THAKATGARH BRANCH3440340031561413141323.798.11
VAYAD BRANCH4013398739682829282028.3817.56

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AMARPURA GSS3863863701151141.520.48
ASERLAI85858466660.60.41
Akrawas31831831126262.571.1
Alawas131130127660.880.06
Anandpur Kalu7006946783193184.741.71
Atbada6866866863753753.441.78
Auwa25625425430300.710.16
BABRA GSS9099078933433414.941.46
BAGOL 4264264231681682.760.91
BALRAI4124114033133122.41.48
BANJAKURI GSS280279273002.20
BASNA2322322311051031.280.49
BASSIA2001981981681681.831.1
BED KALLA GSS5735735614224224.222.61
BERA3913883761631621.80.58
BHANDAR367361354601.710
BHATUND17117116259590.790.24
BHIMANA14614614688860.390.21
BIJAPUR3022912852482481.120.77
BIJOWA5485475252032034.31.51
BINJA 7857857856406405.834.12
BIROL GSS3002992961911913.211.6
BUTIWAS GSS30430130072721.670.37
Badsa128128122000.930
Bagdi4634624612292293.731.65
Balada2012011891421411.270.72
Balala5895554931421424.630.9
Balelav4084083962392392.121.21
Bali17616916971701.170.45
Balunda7947837504854854.672.53
Bamnera3583563361601602.130.96
Bankli5235234882612613.351.53
Banta27427427343431.580.36
Bar494493492002.480
Bhadralau6466456433653653.681.71
Bhagora186186186330.910.01
Bhaisana28028027961612.350.48
Bhangesar6576566171961963.531
Bhanwri399397332002.420
Bhumbliya3753723472262252.211.1
Bimaliya27227227252521.770.39
Biratiya Kala2872802791731731.140.58
Biratiya Khurd4574574572642642.281.3
Bislpur345344334002.280
Bithoda Kala23723723770701.730.54
Boosi6226226172542523.031.62
Bornadi24424424495942.260.78
CHAMUNDERI4794774601261261.720.47
CHANCHODI22022021921211.640.11
CHAWANDIYA GSS22422322141411.720.25
Chadwas7777717654514503.971.94
Chandawl4384384331951942.51.01
Chawadiya12712712799981.130.73
Chora8538468195745745.043.01
DADAI4964964921251253.240.9
DAYLANA 3793703662692692.81.73
DEORIYA GSS4724684682592592.761.37
DESURI 31031030974732.030.43
DEVALI KALAN3943863862712712.981.7
DHALOP 5105065053333333.161.64
DHURASANI1921911861281281.190.61
DIWANDI 3923923861511513.071.08
Dari719719513003.610
Dayalpura4914914784084063.212.33
Denda 4614613922842813.161.46
Devli1821821821451451.350.95
Devli Hulla149149139750.870.02
Dhakdi3543543541541542.041.14
Dhamli2832812811281282.470.99
Dhani79278876790883.970.36
Dhanla3313313311571571.280.8
Dhinawas3653593571081082.620.8
Digrna7787787682692635.661.53
Dingai 7687677606166164.453.15
Dudod21121121136361.820.35
Dujana5405404942782783.341.46
FOOLMAL GSS2912882881561561.90.9
Falka826826797005.750
Fulad17116816828281.070.14
GADHWARA 4684544533463412.781.9
GARNIYA GSS3903883872762762.911.86
GELAWAS 5195185133923923.992.68
GHANERAO 4874874673333332.771.58
GHODAWAD GSS3823813781291293.080.85
GIRI GSS4754684641431432.660.92
GORIYA14514314177770.40.21
GUDA BINJA26026026045451.040.16
Gadana19519519550501.040.29
Ghendi31231030683832.230.5
Guda Endla 5785765212582582.911.13
Guda Sursingh24424424089871.540.41
Guda ram singh1771741711151151.150.63
Gudakeshar singh2722712711031031.160.5
Gudaramsingh25225225289881.960.81
Gundoj 7707687445255254.532.87
Hajiwas228228227002.020
Hariyamali1871771771361361.530.9
Hemawas5845845743993993.442.11
Hingawas3453363321421422.30.8
Hingola Kala3183183181131132.280.76
ITENDRA MERTIYAN20019919611111.270.04
Indrwara4864844822672673.061.62
Isali1961941941291291.30.8
JAITARAN GSS3863853842192192.161.14
Jadan15315215261611.120.45
Jawali6416416411881885.081.3
Jeevand Kala25925925697971.710.58
Jhitra7357345993743744.962.02
Jhuntha4844824824204193.722.64
Jojavar20920920915151.430.06
KARMAWAS2652652652112111.621.04
KEERWA161161158101.170
KESULI19218718769691.260.32
KHARDA13113113136340.730.16
KULTHANA 2832752742302301.91.43
Kantaliya2872862851811811.881
Kanuja3123123112572551.070.73
Kanwliya39939738598982.330.61
Kekendra553553525003.230
Kelwad1861851841361361.570.97
Kharchi1711691691131131.390.76
Khariyaneev3753753722322302.441.4
Kherwa376376355002.850
Khimel55854854815915930.77
Khinwara29929829841412.450.26
Khokhra5455455392052053.641.4
Khoud 3323233172242242.061.21
Khudala3433383381321301.950.74
Kolelaw6816796363183185.351.87
Kot Kirana2242242241791780.850.59
Kurki687685684004.40
Kurna 7567566565655655.383.55
Kushalpura3623623612742731.871.25
LATARA 5485485483733722.51.41
LOTOTI GSS5655645633083083.722.07
Lambiya3343343262732732.741.79
Lambiya5185094181641642.380.7
Lilamba2512512511601601.790.95
Lunava206206204100.760
MALNU21521520053510.710.12
MANDAL115115114000.950
MANDAWAS 6316296243453434.572.15
MOHRA KALAN3663633632022022.881.21
MOHRAI GSS27327226558581.720.32
MORKHA 6116015984154152.591.61
MUNDARA 5785755754654643.362.34
Manda18218218226261.620.21
Mandiya6206154602062053.871.08
Mandla29629629646461.280.45
Manihari4874863573043043.572.01
Mev3253213032712702.21.39
Musaliya1901871871201201.530.66
NADANA BHATAN2582562561721721.640.95
NADOL 4584574562562562.991.44
NANA4504504491871871.940.77
NANNANA GSS280275264001.320
NARLAI 5325315251101103.040.56
NIMAJ GSS5195165151581583.410.89
NIMBEDA KALAN32432432428282.250.2
NIMBOL GSS5765765742652653.71.58
Nimbli Ura509509411003.050
PATI 5585585574194173.612.25
PATWA GSS5255235182742743.331.52
PIPLIYA KALAN2532522521321321.680.74
Pachanpura2122122091831820.740.53
Panchetiya18218118141411.350.31
Panota26426225194921.370.42
Paweshr21721521552521.270.23
Punayta4664633881961962.641.1
RAMPURA KALAN2692692691061061.830.66
RANA 3773763763063062.621.95
RANI GAON32232231660552.110.34
RAS GSS64264263913132.670.03
RUPANERI3033012982422421.130.76
Rabdiyawas504504486003.770
Raipur3333313312602592.031.32
Rajola Kala9169008567327325.33.51
Ranawas3193173171721722.281.3
Repdawas7016826654314183.91.95
Roopawas22121320456560.940.2
Roopawas5155144653043043.451.69
SADRI 5925925923853842.371.34
SALRIYA29829428885851.710.41
SANGAWAS GSS42942842244442.460.15
SEVERIYA GSS337336335111.960.01
SONAILADHA2612612611591591.670.92
SUMEL GSS1131110610853633629.032.24
Sablpura202201198771.680.03
Sandiya2842842841171171.660.72
Sanwalta4404404402552543.071.66
Saran2352352321151151.310.6
Sardar Samand2462462421441441.850.91
Savrad18518418184831.440.51
Sendra270269269000.680
Sesli305305303001.150
Sewadi452452432001.890
Shivpura31131129771702.470.37
Singari2872812811831821.690.98
Sinla17717617654531.270.29
Siriyari2422402401341331.60.74
Siyat2152152151291292.011.38
Sodawas110000.011.01
Sodawas4544504362162162.61.01
Sojat Cak 1 and 24724714702072072.931.26
Sonai Manji 5775754671321323.750.84
Surayta4584544391931923.381.24
THANDI BERI3123093081991981.330.74
TOONKRA GSS16716316325250.70.14
Takhatrah5325324942022023.711.16
Tewali4484454412172162.080.98
Vopari3413413412742742.631.9
bhakriwala693693473993.990.03
bithu3473433431971962.171.07
bithura4434384371461462.010.84
chanod39939939491912.660.64
chotila4244243602062032.180.95
devtra3683673331211212.170.82
dhabar2982982942312311.751.22
dhola35035034787861.420.43
jakhora40540337221621621.01
khandi3713703682762762.621.75
khiwandi6406405811181183.380.75
lalki7207156861561563.940.85
lawacha2652652651861861.070.64
lopod5735735652372373.041.23
pomawa6056055942572572.981.13
rohat349344344322.040.01
sanderao5255165021871842.950.89
sumerpur31231130747471.450.23

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
2260 2059 1136 961 860 11.68 2.56

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
-NA-100
MINORITY8343.961.53
OTHERS10086.962.46
ST361914.986.49
SC1249152.9420.2
GENERAL16588119.9339.43
OBC55636355.24142.24

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS18
FEMALE12911
MALE77240

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-31
Marginal26297
Others31725
Small32116
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 26