ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Kota

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

88343

Total Registration

88039

Approved by PACs

87825

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

54475

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

54330

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

2677

New Farmer Registrations

573.03

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

284.78

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

283.17

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAPAWAR BRANCH3933391338842364235225.112.46
BHIMGANJ MANDI2523250525051865186415.159.39
DIGOD BRANCH6751673867374584457544.8126.37
ITAWA BRANCH1919219092189841264812628117.0364.57
KAITHOON BRANCH8642858785725678563365.9634.22
KANWAS BRANCH8875885588295268526171.7730.07
NEW GRAIN MANDI3419340033991316131220.516.7
RAMGANJ MANDI BRANCH1641616392163889032899990.7940.47
SANGOD BRANCH9272924792195932592760.1430.27
SULTANPUR BRANCH9320931093085788577961.2430.26

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ALOD52352252266663.730.35
AMLI7977937894374377.142.6
AMRITKUA4444444432632632.771.32
ANWA6276256253413414.121.84
ARJUNPURA2272252251881881.50.95
AYANA8178168145805775.613.52
AYANI6786766744734734.492.84
BAGLI6516466423163163.571.37
BALOOHERA7377357334144146.962.81
BAMBULIYA6476436404424413.942.11
BANETHIYA4754754753223223.621.92
BARODIYA6966946914184113.731.85
BHADANA2862842842382381.91.31
BHAGWANPURA9389379366176085.563.33
BHANDAHERA7537527485275236.653.36
BHAOPURA5165155152912912.641.4
BHAURAN54754754750250243.02
BHOLOO9479469467777774.853.38
BISLAI3213203202282281.971.18
BORABAS25925825868680.940.2
BORDA6486466465035034.232.95
BORINAKALAN6156106104694693.472.32
BORKHENDI2812772771211211.820.69
BUDHADEET6196196193913914.422.29
BUDHKHAN5525495493443423.221.74
Balupa GSS5245215154104093.021.83
CHOKIMARWARA4704704703033032.791.61
CHOMAKHOT7197167165115116.713.19
DADWARA4864864861821822.420.79
DEEPPURA7217207203723634.092.07
DEOLI6186176153083075.621.81
DEOLIARAB95959580800.570.39
DEVLI KALAN5135125102012012.760.87
DHAKARKHEDI71717138380.330.14
DHEEPARI5555545544224223.292.13
DHOOLET6866836814274273.681.64
DHOTI6786776763213215.071.95
DIGOD8688658655355345.543.18
DILLIPURA5185175163653652.931.72
DOONGARJYA7107107106466455.363.91
GADHEPAN5695695693042994.061.73
GADIYA9309309306216215.523.28
GANESHGANJ6616596443783784.141.82
GANGAPUR5225225212282283.441
GAYATRILATOORI7427427364544545.292.73
GENTA5765735723703693.351.86
GHATOLI4904904901011012.270.33
GOPALPURA5925925922972973.351.46
GORDHANPURA2172162161581580.960.54
GOYANDA5685685683633633.631.94
HATHIYAKHERI5005005003753753.131.88
HEENGI8308298216456435.713.38
HINGONIYA7577537535545547.843.79
ITAWA7987897813753705.21.91
JAKHORA8978668615525477.153.76
JALODAKHATIYAN4214214183883882.471.41
JARAWARPURA6276236173973964.042.2
JATWARA6666666603813813.751.85
JHAARGOAN6146146144074073.881.94
JHALIPURA2912882882262242.151.33
JOGRA5395375363423423.481.77
JULMI6936916914704693.742.18
KAITHOON5295285273113103.861.88
KAKRAWADA4404384383383372.51.38
KAMOLAR7357317244684574.432.41
KANWAS5105105073803794.222.14
KARJODA7487477394924924.662.59
KARWAR9259249235505505.733.09
KETHUDA4484484453283282.511.31
KHAIRABAD2872872871431431.360.53
KHAIRULA5205205203183183.421.77
KHARIYA8608498375355345.482.78
KHATAULI4904844753513512.881.88
KHEDARASOOLPUR6176146144534534.832.65
KHEDARUDDHA4664654652172142.740.82
KHEEMACH6556556553643602.951.3
KHERLITANWARAN5225205202952953.491.56
KISHORPURA6006006002992994.141.48
KOTRADEEPSINGH6916906904234234.632.14
KOTRI7016996942302294.771.21
KOTSUAN6376376373953954.422.31
KUMBHKOT2622622621601601.370.68
KUNDANPUR8558508474784776.162.69
KURAR9809749736456426.853.56
LABANIYA6005975953403403.411.66
LAKHARIYA4514514513853852.441.61
LAKHSANEEJA4844844842382382.861.14
LAXMIBAROD3643633632832832.231.39
LAXMIPURA7487407406005985.173.6
LODHAHEDA3283283281791792.310.94
LUHAWAD6796796754184184.312.21
MADANPURA5095095093823813.031.72
MADANPURA56055855833833631.49
MAKRAWAD7767757755865855.193.28
MAMOR5905905853223205.411.8
MANDA5565565553523523.041.71
MANDANA43743243287862.20.31
MANDAWARA3743743742612612.271.37
MANDLYAHERI5125115093733733.491.99
MANGALKARIBAPAWAR5065045022872873.131.42
MAWASA3003003002182181.911.09
MIYANA6796726703503483.461.78
MORAK6916906903413313.431.36
MORPA8328308305685619.514.44
MORPA5155125122812793.241.52
MOTIKUAN7347267263853854.22.09
NANDANA2142082081631631.090.77
NANTA1911911911471470.680.43
NAYAGAON6106056053713714.052.06
NIMODA1092109210927657636.013.65
NONERA6246236234114113.421.94
NOTARA4364364363193192.561.66
PEEPAKHERI5365355352622623.091.19
PHANDA8368368355905883.892.33
PHOOSOD4064044032942942.551.5
PILALDAKALAN4664634562992992.91.49
PIPALDA9869799795605555.712.58
PIPALDAKHURD5135135113853853.492.07
POLAIKALAN5595595593503503.692
RAJOPA5645555522342333.531.26
RAMGANJMANDI6066066062932913.091.22
RAMRAJPURA5155115101391394.380.91
RANODIYA6506446434284273.411.9
RANPUR31131131151511.520.2
REECHARIYA7407397393563544.871.6
RELGAON5895855854484484.932.88
RON6876806784334333.772.03
RUPAHERA5855855824544544.912.55
Rangpur GSS3163163162012012.131.28
SADHANAMOIKALAN4904904902802803.391.45
SALEDA KHURD5815815811331334.180.7
SANGOD1029102910287587586.733.88
SAWANBHADO4724704692282284.641.64
SEEMALYA5655635623993994.752.87
SHIVDIGOD6836816813943944.231.8
SHRIGANESHCHECHAT4434434431831832.820.82
SHYAMPURA7317317315155155.282.86
SINOTA4864864834474462.742.01
SOGARIYA3673653653193182.261.66
SUKET6316316311921922.890.74
SULTANPUR5995985982822804.741.35
SURELA4024014012792773.021.63
TAKARWARA6246246223283263.191.49
TALAV7717657605595595.063.21
TATHED2472452451451441.730.81
THOONPUR7867807724504504.92.03
TORAN6516516514524524.522.7
UNDWA8978958955545544.672.39
URNA4564564563022992.981.58
VINAYAKA GSS5995945932962963.881.53
VINODKHURD7657657654374374.532.02

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
2677 2478 2286 2164 2026 11.56 4.14

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS6304.151.94
MINORITY10426.793.39
GENERAL856866.0427.46
SC1242661.5929.88
ST18629127.3665.53
OBC47048307.1156.22

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS11
FEMALE15326
MALE72982

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-4
-NA-39
Others19513
Marginal24625
Small44158
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 42