ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Jhunjhunu

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

100616

Total Registration

99665

Approved by PACs

98598

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

35585

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

34713

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3800

New Farmer Registrations

747.32

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

133.08

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

132.35

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ALSISAR7741770676092733272043.49.8
BISSAU6944692868492647264544.0110.4
CHIRAWA5763572656321862182445.367.34
GUDHAGORJEE KA7383734373132994293757.4711.63
JHUNJHUNU9652953193923058303067.9311.74
KHETRI7567750373462162206741.636.49
MANDWA BRANCH5372535453291388136943.655.17
MUKUNDAGARH5992596659181400138958.385.72
NAWALGARH9226905689394190396875.2815.61
PILANI5937592558922654264849.4910.83
SINGHANA10061982098073557346570.9512.66
SULTANA BRANCH4132403939691113110930.524.21
SURAJGARH1049910429102933487327286.5312.62
UDAIPURWATI4347433943102340227031.218.87

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ABUSAR7867737732972965.81.28
ADOOKA3173163141911821.910.58
AGWANA KHURD6386346341911755.040.75
AJARI KALAN7377377272892895.131.16
ALIPUR37436736297943.380.38
ALSISAR4494494432472472.020.77
ARDAWATA446444444333.40.02
BABAI6676516351101072.490.31
BADANGARH3993983931761712.840.61
BADAU6176176001781464.230.48
BADBAR4624574571411392.990.53
BADET4474414411741732.550.63
BADGAON2712702651501471.370.49
BADSARIKA BAS5275245242692644.650.97
BADWASI5394564541491433.870.67
BAGADDHANI32732631277772.080.3
BAGHOLI2872832831341291.820.43
BAGORA2362362361301271.260.35
BAHADURWAS4984954951731693.520.6
BAJALA7056976974934934.41.83
BAJAWA3933933911831803.360.77
BAJAWARAWATKA4324264261711693.330.64
BALWANTPURA4554434252992943.330.98
BAMANWAS14214214233331.090.11
BAMLAS4864854841301203.290.55
BANGOTHADI48148147437637541.66
BANKOTI30929427524231.410.07
BASADI24023821378721.70.24
BASAWA3313313251541513.180.63
BAY28828728071622.840.2
BERI374373371212.670
BERLA4954954951731474.980.64
BHAGERA3813783702862853.121.08
BHAGINA4784784782212193.780.77
BHAISAWATA4484414411651653.130.57
BHAKTAWARPURA21721420910101.650.05
BHALOTH4323783781501482.650.65
BHAMARWASI14114114141411.150.16
BHARONDA KALAN265264261552.310.02
BHARU72772672325196.540.08
BHARUNDA KHURD5075005001981943.950.67
BHATIWAR5685685672532425.410.94
BHAWATHADI518512511844.310.02
BHEEMSAR3133103102532522.160.91
BHOJASAR3923883861181123.020.42
BHORAKI8117987983793786.31.58
BHUDAKABAS3883853801121102.580.41
BHUKANA418395358113.370
BIBASAR4614534492382383.510.94
BIRMI7147147082612614.30.98
BIROL4554484371891663.520.52
BISHANPURA4564514411251143.970.45
BISSAU4294274262532532.290.9
BUDANA5435425411801773.390.56
BUDANIA454453436112.780.01
BUGALA6636616522072075.470.81
BUHANA2512482481691621.730.56
CHANANA30729929648482.040.17
CHANDWA6866866863073074.821.33
CHARAKABAS4154154001141063.450.36
CHARAWAS41141139559572.880.21
CHHAPOLI4294294242482292.480.83
CHHAWSHRI4774744743583543.441.39
CHIRANA4744734592512353.450.84
CHIRAWA21921921366601.540.21
CHOPDAROKIDHANI4284194192262153.180.75
CHURELLA32132031758581.950.24
CHURIAJITGARH4444434412172173.150.75
DABRIBALODA474473464664.850.02
DADAFATEHPURA2912832821321311.210.36
DALELPURA2892892881051031.890.42
DALMIYONKIDHANI20120120135191.170.06
DERWALA43042542592923.250.38
DEVGOAN NUAN56556456320206.120.08
DEVIPURA3263263251621543.380.51
DEVROD6196186142762524.460.9
DHADHOT4484444411451443.470.55
DHAMORA24624324329251.880.06
DHANDHAR8788778775125127.062.25
DHANDHURI6196186071911903.750.71
DHANIJAISINGHWAS4404404401921643.740.64
DHANIPILANI111000.011.07
DHANIPILANI8638628562262265.81.07
DHATARWALA3803793761871833.460.73
DHEELSAR3543543532592592.491.02
DHEENDHWA BICHLA24724724678782.280.32
DHIGAL4774764762212204.620.97
DHINGADIYA543541541131955.090.31
DILOI3233232921101102.220.42
DOBARA32032031967673.150.2
DOOMRA5525515493653605.041.46
DULANIA44844744181813.670.29
DUMOLI KALAN959595880.520.03
DUNDLOD3773763732272273.040.86
DURANA SIRIYASAR517514494003.450
GADAKHEDA3893823781851762.770.69
GADHLAKALAN3953943891751743.460.58
GANGIYASAR3973963962182181.740.66
GHANDAWA5265265202392354.460.89
GHARDANAKALAN6256256253553553.641.28
GHARDANAKHURD7147117114674674.51.6
GHASERA30430030068682.390.28
GHODIWARA KHURD376374374003.570
GOKHARI306306306771.590.03
GOWLA31731330069682.830.24
GUDHA BAWANI28528528168682.250.28
GUDHAGORDJI5985945902522514.621.08
GUJARWAS37635835892921.550.25
HAMINPUR4154154152872873.91.03
HAMIRIKALAN3943923871421421.970.55
HANSASAR3013012991451452.040.63
HANSASARI3463433341731732.020.66
HANUMANPURA6086055961991994.480.78
HARDIYA4344334261931922.390.59
HARIPURA4914904901301303.330.53
INDALI34734434397972.630.4
INDRAPURA6346346293243205.951.4
ISLAMPUR3863743711811811.610.6
JABASAR3643583561921912.060.56
JAHAJMAVTA6876866853193014.91.13
JAKHAL4444414362482443.930.99
JAKHOD590590533205.050
JASRAPUR9669649644644605.061.43
JEENI3713713711061053.320.53
JEJUSAR4074073991211203.550.49
JHAJHAD7087057043413224.741.26
JHAJHOT204193192991.650.03
JHANJHA285274274222.420
JHARODA3222482481131122.430.46
JHERLI5615575574144114.651.64
JODHPURA2812812812102102.270.78
KAIRU4184154151731664.680.85
KAJDA2952952951651652.430.49
KAKDEUKALAN7817777712952953.991.08
KAKODA6456436422522305.850.97
KALGAON3683633631931912.460.73
KALIPAHADI48647547358573.150.16
KALIYASAR5105105022132133.530.79
KALOTA44644642714122.310.04
KANKARIYA35034734448481.630.16
KARI6146126072001904.670.74
KASANI4264204001261134.020.51
KASERU257251249002.490
KED30830830829272.230.08
KEHARPURAKALAN3613493492202172.430.85
KHANDAWA38236436413103.040.03
KHANPUR3143133131112.950
KHIROD6636476444203835.211.74
KHUDANA3413303281331322.820.61
KIDHWANA47847847868683.20.28
KISHORPURA5104984963183183.191.24
KITHANA4724674582162163.170.84
KOLINDA21421421454531.480.17
KOLSIYA4554554512922913.741.18
KOT4394384372612572.951.05
KUHARWAS44644144127253.920.1
KULODKALAN3713553341521502.740.65
KULOTH KHURD163163163001.480
KULOTHKALAN4514404271941943.610.83
KUMAWAS5855805781601575.880.69
LADUSAR4324314281011012.350.41
LAKHU3233213032312312.250.89
LALPUR35335035059572.840.19
LAMBA26826725695932.220.32
LAMBAGOTHRA44944743860583.020.21
LAMBI AHEER979795000.740
LEEKHAWA6786776711851855.50.8
LOONA349349340001.830
LOYAL484474467223.560.01
LUTTU4034023971501502.450.6
MAHANSAR12512512316150.820.04
MAHAPALWAS787877000.820
MAKHAR3783723712022011.750.66
MALSAR5805785762372364.731.16
MALSISAR4284274221061061.690.36
MANAKSAS3843843832342342.791.06
MANDARI44444231270.320.06
MANDAWA4674634602932933.10.92
MANDRELA3533513471561552.70.69
MEHADAJATUWAS34334334162621.570.2
MEHRADASI5715705691151145.240.55
MOHANWADI4394344341711613.150.63
MOISADDA4754754752112102.50.62
MORWA5955935863113104.881.27
MUKUNDGARH14514514544441.10.14
MURADPUR4934894892842842.680.91
NAND3033033021231231.920.45
NANU WALI BAWADI11511510691690.520.16
NARAHAD42442041267673.350.3
NAURANGPURA2882852791161121.860.39
NIRADHANU3052992931321322.170.53
NUA4874864861351333.890.55
NUNIAGOTHRA2622622521531512.120.65
OOJTU4314314271351293.630.47
PABANA428428411114.460
PACHERIBADI5355345341731653.730.58
PACHLANGI19819819847441.390.16
PAPADA2342342221471421.90.61
PATODA19119118920201.20.05
PEEPLI4834824822372374.050.95
PILANI4574564531041043.70.41
PONKH4003963952892792.741.07
POSANA6756746722262225.930.94
PRATAPURA366361325002.440
RAWAN3353353301611581.680.46
SAGA34434334321203.480.09
SANGASI4444404362192194.490.93
SANTOR1921921921121101.510.43
SANWLOD1791791793611.480
SEEGRA6846846811071076.540.51
SEETHAL5805795721231234.970.49
SEFRAGUVAR24924924797941.260.3
SEHIKALAN31030830490902.370.3
SHYAMPURA5575515311501493.580.47
SHYAMPURA MAINANA23923923922222.280.07
SHYOPURABASGODARA3433413411671662.50.62
SINGNAUR5625605603133104.511.26
SOHALI4454404362872873.931.21
SOLANA435428428333.460.01
SONASAR4474474431671662.720.61
SONTHALI332200.020
SOTWARA60560260215146.360.07
SULTANA3973893872212212.660.79
SURAJGARH3733723651921922.680.74
SWAMISEHI500471469102954.20.41
SWAWALWALOKAKUA5385365322862773.481.07
TAMKORE39139138385841.960.28
TANYEE6696686641421424.520.59
THOTHIGADLI4013903901071012.520.34
TIBA3723723671251151.810.35
TIGIYAS3153133101351332.820.56
TITANWAD28928928949481.750.19
TOGRAKALAN300299299112.830.01
TONKCHILLARI7277077002351936.360.86
UDAWAS59258357921204.030.07
UREEKA525252000.680
UTTRASAR7167086983023025.321.19
WAHIDPURA493493491664.160.02

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3800 3279 2504 1943 1101 23.51 2.56

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS7806.121.01
MINORITY9295.440.98
ST16989.551.7
SC1075260.5911.26
GENERAL1221585.814.38
OBC74242579.83103.67

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS12
FEMALE11221
MALE89338

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-188
Others17181
Marginal25017
Small58236
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 49