ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Jhalawar

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

142395

Total Registration

141255

Approved by PACs

138680

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

72773

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

72317

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

5506

New Farmer Registrations

833.25

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

263.31

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

255.21

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AKLERA1251012427121974915487558.5713.86
ASNAWAR3732369536281596159520.875.81
BAKANI1325413203129467567755871.0424.31
BHAWANIMANDI1286412847122916411638980.6123.51
CHOUMEHLA9147885284855046496847.5714.5
DAG7834779076734012393444.7813.14
JHALAWAR272827192694100299313.12.97
JHALRAPATAN8020798779591822177352.637.12
KHANPUR1096610804106154285427674.620.08
MANOHARTHANA1198811971119556167613947.3417.15
PAGARIA BRANCH6892686367885175516935.7217.39
PIRAWA1463114584141578194818196.7134.04
RAIPUR8215817881455135510766.2323.6
SAROLA KALAN4887465946201722164732.356.64
SUNEL1472714676145279724971391.0339.18

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AANWALI KALAN5405395082452433.451.01
AAWAR6346266175145142.81.55
AKAWADKHURD 3253193131341282.080.54
AKLERA 8198017771631573.680.5
AKTASA5995915593273272.941.17
ALAWA5625615334084073.781.7
ASNAWAR 4904814812182182.360.69
AWALHEDA7477477472082082.720.6
Aankha Khedi GSSS7797797605905904.551.7
Akodiya GSSS2752742731151151.420.51
BADAY5445425354304302.881.43
BADBAD7117086852722704.70.87
BADBAD6746716714744744.851.83
BADGAUN6666666664224202.431.17
BADODIYA 6045985841921923.60.75
BAGHER 7087076895825824.922.49
BAJRANGPURA8668628585695626.822.33
BAKANI 7037027021261263.440.59
BANETH 6416416413993982.71.23
BANOR 6806806793053055.721.36
BANSKHEDA7467467464884873.121.29
BANSKHEDI7687687683563563.491.08
BAREDA 205200192331.240.01
BAWARIKHEDA222222650.190.03
BEDLA7587336733463374.271.05
BHAGWANPURA4634614561171153.840.65
BHALTA 6896876501401383.610.42
BHATKHEDI6956756553893873.331.19
BHAWRASA8458428371421175.740.58
BHESANI 6886886863923924.351.46
BHILWARI4184184101521522.910.61
BHURKHEDI1568156714825125119.342.05
BINDA KHEDA6676656523393383.450.89
BISHANKHEDI 3803793751291292.610.62
BISTUNIYA9839819666566555.261.98
BOLIYA BUJURG 6306256253783785.081.74
BORBAND1305129312453463306.220.92
BORDA7277267252512484.840.99
BORKHEDI GUJRAN 60760260145845831.22
CHANDIPUR 7637637635215163.041.47
CHCHLAV 7247177164834824.021.76
CHURELIYA7017006783563543.040.97
DAG5445385233253242.831.03
DAHIKHEDA 25925725776761.420.31
DEVGARH3493493492562561.950.74
DEVNAGAR7447326915385383.781.6
DEVRI7977977894254254.211.34
DHABHLAKHICHI 8608488484054055.11.78
DHABLABHOJ 7727717475245244.92.01
DHANODA KALAN6156066052332333.820.83
DHARONIYA7107076963643636.181.87
DHATURIYA8538508204494275.471.47
DIWALKHEDA5545505503713714.641.72
DOBDA8578538512292275.220.74
DODI 6306296171331283.350.47
DOLA14111401136694494410.754.27
DONDA8618608585075056.112.33
DUBLIYA7517517466766755.953.18
DUDHALIYA3943893881221192.210.38
DUNGARGAOU6056036012442443.220.81
FATEHGARH 9469429374894867.752.55
GADARWADA NURJI5535515423723713.71.55
GADIYA1089108810626776746.312.39
GAGRON 4574574492172161.950.63
GANGDHAR5595505163233172.941.05
GARBOLIYA 7097097092492482.720.76
GARWADA 7917897844484473.521.32
GEHUKHERI8298258164564553.781.32
GELANI GSSS10110110177770.540.32
GHATOLI 6866816782302303.590.67
GOLANA4714534502002003.270.96
GOPAL PURA6086065982632612.40.64
GORDHANPURA 5905885852001992.630.53
GOVINDPURA GSS12712611586860.80.39
GOVINDPURA GSS887000.030
GUDA 821821750314.80.01
GURADIYA JOGA 9409408334504495.941.88
GURADIYA MANA 8268267832542545.030.86
GURADIYAKALA9329329297677664.692.33
HEMDA1046104010286226226.272.48
HIMMATHGARH9369359297367367.213.41
JAGDISHPURA 5665605433723673.321.24
JANTA KANWARA8598588522092015.820.64
JARGA 3953843811151152.630.56
JAWAR 5765765753813802.681.18
JHIJHNIYA 7597577555245243.541.58
JHUMKI 93693393057565.640.21
JOLPA 7006926802772774.141.23
JUNKHEDA 5435345322522514.021.14
KADODIYA8108088016816815.142.8
KALITALAI9699639605745727.812.8
KALMANDI KALAN 7567517472382363.650.79
KANWADI9219199176876875.962.98
KANWARPURA 5565405342162154.481.32
KARALGAOU4514514392102102.980.71
KARANWAS 4934504481701573.650.75
KARWAN 7967907755535534.552.14
KHANDI 4524454382002002.610.95
KHANPUR9008768522152146.681.21
KHANPURIYA42742742669693.170.28
KHARPAKALAN 1064106310266856857.283.09
KHATAKHEDI6616616612752722.490.73
KHERANA1055105010264444397.932.08
KHERIYA 4694684652612592.350.81
KHOKHRIYA KHURD 8448408276656654.922.54
KITIYA9399269245255215.531.29
KOLUKHEDI1015101510152132133.760.58
KOLVI8527577515305033.611.48
KOTDAHARNAWADA 1069106410276656656.262.51
KOTDI8938878625365365.481.91
KUMTHIYA4904804613573492.521.07
KUNDIKHEDA 7827737666336314.892.06
KUNDLA 5255155023013002.670.85
KYASRA7297227195605603.941.8
Kanwalda GSSS3883843721951953.280.86
Khamkheda GSSS8218208147437433.61.85
Khamkheda GSSS2220001.85
Kolana GSSS2272262251181181.070.29
LAHS8017997991651643.310.47
LASUDIYA5965925693043044.051.14
LASUDIYA SHAH5575575452512502.160.65
LAWASAL 5595575402432433.070.92
LAXMAN MODI 1610159115068228227.492.11
LIMI 5995725662272094.510.93
MAHUBORDA 5305065032192183.160.86
MALANWASA6616216172291985.060.87
MANDIRPUR 9659629614414095.31.5
MANGISPUR 6466436395165153.832.13
MANOHARTHAN1139113011306826774.291.73
MARAYTA 4814704361101104.10.62
MATHNIYA8888808615975965.552.23
METHUN6186166091991972.640.62
MISHROLI5815795442062063.650.77
MISHROLI 64064062492913.010.27
MOGRA 7567567356616604.391.88
MUNDLA8678508262022016.821.01
NAHARGHATTA6346346211771703.880.57
NANDPUR 7147127104574533.81.48
NANOR1149114911367627626.432.45
NARANA1111102.86
NARANA1295128912757587556.952.86
NARAYAN KHERA56956953420720630.8
NASIRABAD4294294293623622.651.22
NAYAGAUN7427427415435436.532.77
NIPANIYA7587576973693673.961.02
ODIYAKHEDI 9869849275425427.32.39
OSAW5295295273883883.621.78
PACHOLA 9079028833853854.461.24
PADLIYA GSS60606058580.420.21
PAGARIYA9959909787467454.412.25
PAKHRANA 6065995942252233.50.9
PANWAR3943863851771772.320.81
PARAPIPLI3973843711961892.350.54
PATLIYA KULMI9139139125935934.72.04
PINDOLA 3783733731531511.650.41
PIPALDA5104764713563502.590.94
PIPLAJ 6886846842932933.771.19
PIPLIYAKHURD 6356326213643603.341.15
PIPLOD6656616601801794.280.59
PIPLYA8138127955014995.532.13
PIRAWA6236226082752753.471.05
RAIPUR 9569529526556526.952.76
RAIPUR(308)6986976882292243.810.73
RAMAYDALPAT 9589569457287285.852.79
RAMNIWAS GHATOD4254244012442442.961.01
RAMPURA8227977573863834.481.19
RAMPURIYA 1013101010003743736.851.59
RATLAI3903903802502502.050.84
RAWANGURADI7046906784264263.291.1
RAWASYA 4134134112492471.540.63
RICHWA3953953882172172.210.72
RIJHON 57056855632832641.22
ROOPAREAL3323313311201201.650.34
RUNDLAW10361033103186825.980.26
SALAWAD5105075063183172.911.18
SALOTIYA9609599567667666.163.28
SALRI8738638554144097.031.73
SALRIYA655110.050.01
SAMRAI 7867747701371365.350.56
SAMRIYA7027027024234223.961.66
SAMROL 6106106093353332.390.87
SANGRIYA8468468373883884.771.61
SANKARIYA5625605021491493.170.5
SAREDI7647417263553533.531.09
SARKHANDIYA3963913861051052.50.51
SARKHEDI GSS85858276750.530.33
SAROD7627627214674674.491.74
SAROLA KALAN5855535531501503.450.6
SEMLA 7937937776476474.482.31
SEMLIHAT5235235223423411.970.92
SEMLIKHAM6926886834784705.842.18
SHERPUR100210029736816806.832.84
SHIVNAGAR DHANI 4494414412302242.30.82
SHORTI 1068106710644584574.061.23
SHREECHATRAPUR6646636332202204.560.92
SHRI GANESH 7757747503683685.111.56
SILEHGARH8598598516556554.842.56
SINGHPUR8498458456196164.262.04
SIRPOI 6556556524244244.111.65
SOJPUR4314204071491483.050.83
SOOMAR6036015982152153.521.02
SULIYA5295295282332303.330.84
SUNEL1079107510384554536.111.65
TARAJ4253913821271273.080.41
THANAWAD 35935935666661.70.25
THIKRIYA 5655635554364352.321.27
TITARWASA 8428388361771745.410.65
TURKADIYA7777777631151113.750.32
UNHEL5164924673353322.431.01
UNHEL6976976944344334.061.41

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
5506 4940 3152 2996 2563 21.29 3.16

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY10335.831.52
OTHERS10766.591.91
GENERAL1282488.1525.93
SC1511364.5422.31
ST1549879.0221.13
OBC96851589.13190.16

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS27
FEMALE30640
MALE111714

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-7
Others24307
Marginal36779
Small81295
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 23