ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Jalore

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

119227

Total Registration

118557

Approved by PACs

114308

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

50900

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

49812

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

6308

New Farmer Registrations

792.67

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

206.15

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

196.69

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AHORE BRANCH21860217712140246974514113.0716.9
ARNAI BRANCH8096795175242707258059.99.67
BHINMAL BRANCH7283727472044067403452.0718.49
CHITALWANA BRANCH12288121941155477197600105.4729.04
DHUMBADIYA BRANCH8399833680524993497666.8621.99
JALORE BRANCH1156911520113593644359855.3615.77
JASWANTPURA BRANCH3326330832821679165622.117.06
MENGALWA BRANCH1090310875107867456717286.2532.62
RAMSEEN BRANCH6117610559842096204631.028.33
RANIWARA BRANCH105861054293933659360967.0114.49
SANCHORE BRANCH105811049498664965482882.3619.17
SAYLA BRANCH8219818779023218319951.212.62

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AASANA102610239945355347.312.23
ACHALPUR4694674543423404.091.15
AHORE6236225911141142.540.44
AJITPURA44544242544421.930.1
AJODAR417417318102982.980.26
AKOLI764759706426.480.01
AKOLI 8918798794224205.271.74
ALARI9669529044194194.861.5
ALASAN 645645590004.750
ALWADA4894874613323144.231.45
ARNAY6956856784054044.21.59
BADANWARI 6186186061701692.940.79
BADGAON GSS LTD3243233061591491.980.46
BAGODA5715675574514504.851.84
BAGRA3273273231471471.350.53
BAKRA 9099099045355295.532.42
BALA75074571818151.550.04
BALI5085075073543543.521.05
BALWARA 411411317002.060
BASDADHANJI4554544441171141.490.44
BAVADI35235034358571.740.21
BHADRAJUN49949749291881.890.47
BHADRUNA36936736119192.810.05
BHAGAL BHEEM5085085012652642.621.14
BHAGALSEFTA6316316281861813.350.81
BHAGLI SINDHLAN1088108710803393324.681.38
BHALANI5925605093703703.940.99
BHARUDI4844834782532313.250.96
BHAVRANI4234214111381382.710.63
BHAWATADA6486455983022915.480.87
BHEEMGUDA GSS LTD4254154023243193.290.96
BHORADA9049029006366277.72.63
BHUNDAWA4554554552752733.561.36
BHUTI10019919872942916.111.17
BICHHAWARI1101101041021021.110.3
BIJROL4734574411383.80.02
BISHANGARH 10810797000.130
BITHURA5885885781731724.070.73
BORATA7627627624814815.42.05
BUDTARA3493473441331281.590.34
CHANDRAI7727727472492464.570.83
CHANDUR8568528485115085.862.15
CHENPURA6336306264384375.272.31
CHITALWANA7567447215915616.292.38
CHORA6806245943573514.281.04
CHORAU 10211019997007.940
CHUNDA7467437361821814.020.7
CHURA1424142113906336237.962.57
DABAL16716710842421.20.11
DADAL6276266263923544.841.43
DANGARA6806746112652655.390.8
DANTA51050748350493.790.24
DANTIWAS264264262726920.29
DANTIYA12912910951470.840.12
DASAPA32532532579782.040.37
DEBAWAS669669662000.420
DEDWA6216155693493453.971.28
DETAKALA6056046045054954.442.2
DEVDA1145111310341148.090.01
DHAMANA2682678931302.070.1
DHANOL6546545973823734.921.75
DHANSA5955935891941943.10.77
DUDSI 9139119064944935.722.32
DUNGARI11561144113195394311.373.32
DUNGARWA2392392391851851.530.77
DUTHAWA1124111911029589559.923.26
ELANA 421421411003.240
GANG5095084591391363.180.5
GHANA83383182398924.590.39
GODAN 6696686621991983.360.97
GOLASAN2802802602212202.420.91
GUDA BALOTAN11071106104039125.460.03
GUDAHEMA6816806413953865.891.57
GUNDAU762759648104.770
HADECHA3313293202171972.960.62
HADETAR4013973902081773.120.79
HARIYALI72716912120.380.02
HARJI5715695671921883.320.76
ITADA4324304172812793.241.04
JAISAWAS1120111710643253208.11.14
JAITPURA24624620896951.810.38
JAKHRI4254253412762762.771.09
JANVI2722712541491472.250.53
JASWANTPURA8148128123903855.321.34
JASWANTPURA444110.021.34
JERAN5415415394764764.12.01
JIVANA5305275274454434.581.69
JODHAWAS2282282251881201.80.34
JOGAU7427407365135076.452.87
JUNJANI7057056984964825.212.05
KACHHELA2732712011371352.170.37
KALETI6936916643723685.071.55
KALYAN MALWARA7067066511101094.730.6
KAMBA11711171116852513.070.21
KANWLA477457440922.910.01
KARDA11111109106525824610.190.96
KAROLA7327257253803804.821.23
KARWADA115611521058005.020
KARWARI43042641777683.060.22
KAWATRA8148108106026026.32.83
KAWRADA8057997813933604.571.11
KERIYA100810069807267177.62.6
KESHWANA 33633431063612.390.26
KHANPUR2902902891901871.320.62
KHARA3153143081691672.430.52
KHETLAWAS4984974972871744.260.85
KILAWA19919919399931.470.24
KODE5825795685295274.741.87
KOMTA6396386385054864.72.33
KUDA7777766233223204.391.22
KUKA3703703592532532.91.04
LACHHIWAR3933852881531443.460.56
LETA 48047745975741.240.25
LOOR6226226221381363.030.67
MALGARH8078048011051003.340.39
MALWARA5575575072832704.380.78
MANDOLI7977957782972904.921.24
MANDWALA 21320920496930.970.3
MEDA6996856373323324.21.31
MEDAJAGIR5835825651701125.150.49
MEDAUPERLA 46345939916132.70.04
MENGALWA3553543543073022.191.21
MINDAWAS5535535503623614.511.64
MODARA7607607281561522.30.57
MOKHATRA8518517853913915.551.82
MORSEEM9809739597117077.93.5
NANDIYA15315315348481.660.25
NARNAWAS 5865805761261234.530.74
NARSANA14191413141386786711.084.12
NARSANA216216204000.10
NARTA3593593572702702.111.26
NENOL8258037712022017.040.97
NIMBALA8248198183092984.351.16
NIMBAU1049104410275655539.62.89
NOSRA5915915851122.770
PADARLI6656636621251224.050.38
PALADI S5405355232722653.941.08
PAMANA4364274092422403.111.14
PANCHALA6876866663763754.881.66
PANSERI4154154051961963.31.1
PANSERI111110.011.1
PANTHERI6476476474844764.281.92
PAOTA8968948944314234.851.42
POSANA3523513512482442.841.04
PRATAPPURA5255255232732733.841.03
PUNASA4434434411571553.080.67
RAITHAL9229169091711565.160.54
RAJEEV NAGAR205205195100991.790.25
RAJIKAWAS4634634603433423.11.47
RAJIKAWAS333330.031.47
RAMA7847847831861844.660.75
RAMSEEN4394364071581542.690.62
RANGALA3633633341751734.131.19
RANIWARA7297226523183124.221.34
RANODHAR1091090000.980
RATANPUR5595594582842833.30.98
RAUTA5415394963623624.771.91
REVAT555330.040.01
REWATRA 5015005003473472.51.13
SAMANTIPURA 11221113111380743.590.48
SANCHORE4324254102122103.160.97
SANGADWA5965945692762734.921.05
SANGANA8448428275045006.632.31
SANKAD7337327223783765.841.83
SANKARNA 5745705681031001.940.41
SANTHU71070970735935341.49
SARANA57657656645422.480.11
SARNAU36235935079782.940.29
SARWANA4184103842102083.840.99
SAVIDHAR7787667572392254.530.99
SAYLA 133613241322116511647.564.39
SELADI1119111711171331297.090.55
SESAVA433433407004.280
SHANKHWALI4914914871351283.20.42
SHIVPURA4884644422402374.511.03
SIKWARA9399379262672673.791.12
SIRANA11941185118461860611.733.17
SIVNA 3893883851071051.870.48
SIYANA 6416396393713713.751.58
SOBRAWAS21721417282822.130.34
SUGALIYA JODHA563557541551.540.02
SURACHAND GSS LTD7577567306406395.892.47
SURANA9719699697167057.023.76
SURAVA45845844138373.690.11
TALIYANA6346336334904664.851.52
TANPI9379379198458438.153.59
THALWAR 6776766632942924.381.25
THOOR7287277153213165.071.34
TILODA8158158145235125.282.1
UMMEDABAD3993933891831792.350.65
UMMEDPUR6546546461241214.120.36
VADABHADVI6366335951081084.890.51
VANDHAR45745733171702.910.33
VARNAVA6806786304714685.962.37
VAVATRA12481245119982582210.824.29
VEDIYA552552502401.120
VIROL5755625554084054.781.85

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
6308 5890 2440 2052 994 34.93 2.23

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS11427.821.86
MINORITY210714.624.67
ST624326.476.38
SC1805185.0127.45
GENERAL32096242.7461.96
OBC59588416.01103.62

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS28
FEMALE14774
MALE104422

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Small29575
Marginal33697
Others55954
Total No. of Visits - 25