ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Jaipur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

233477

Total Registration

232686

Approved by PACs

232226

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

95705

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

94169

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

7978

New Farmer Registrations

1558.23

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

307.9

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

303.95

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAGRU BRANCH1069710684106843745366480.2712.46
BASSI1059010519104524093408483.5912.98
CHAKSU BRANCH155841554815544115731154786.7137.33
CHOMU BRANCH1296712962129623916383685.0713.51
DUDU BRANCH17560175361753352035115102.0415.07
GOVIND GARH BRANCH17700176121760793039217136.131.56
HARMARA BRANCH26842677267793492818.313.22
J RAMGARH BRANCH5865584458352196213434.616.07
JALSU BRANCH5896586858022538252352.339.28
JHOTWARA BRANCH6201618261792783276144.519.72
KISHANPOLE3171315331051805180118.24.9
KOT KHAWDA BRANCH8890887488734150411351.913.77
KOTPUTLI BRANCH15178151391513943824305110.4215.41
PAWATA BRANCH1451614431142606215619173.5118.14
PHAGI BRANCH20550204592045598949329155.430.24
RENWAL BRANCH14524144371443564426398106.5921.29
SAMBHAR BRANCH1319613155131503812375873.4211.43
SANGANER BRANCH3721371537091367132828.774.92
SHAHPURA BRANCH1682616765167395743558299.7117.99
TUNGA BRANCH7182716471642737272051.829.59
VIRATNAGAR BRANCH9979996299222874283562.629.02

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aalisar6676676674384374.871.42
Aandhi29129128539391.720.11
Aantela72872572563603.60.17
Aasalpur4744734733393362.691.08
Aastikala8468378374444446.661.53
Achrol8058057944304284.891.23
Adarsh Phagi143814361436102399411.253.07
Ajabpura4184164161391352.710.47
Ajayrajpura6836836834554536.361.93
Akepura6686646643633534.271.18
Akoda4234234202622552.360.69
Amai2962962961311222.280.31
Amarpura7157137134734735.091.48
Amarpura21621421453532.150.18
Amarsar7867837833933865.331.46
Anoppura7337327322022026.960.76
Baba narayandas6046046043023013.640.89
Badapadampura7177167154684673.771.62
Badhal6526496491181185.10.42
Badnagar1253123712375565525.491.35
Badodiya7497497494934933.561.57
Badwa100397897579778.810.18
Bagdo ka bas53853753742372.950.11
Baghawas5965875872642533.890.73
Bagru7127127122512494.50.74
Bainada57257257222223.990.08
Bainethi5855855851091084.510.27
Bajdoli8208208207517515.292.59
Bajrangpura6906816633323322.920.92
Banar4484484481101102.60.3
Banskho5895895833653654.311.18
Bansrikhurd7727727725175125.751.7
Bapugav7277277275405384.161.87
Bassi7177167155795795.361.97
Bawri24924924979782.370.36
Beelwa7687677661211195.510.49
Beelwari4904894883253253.210.91
Begas6546546543383387.111.19
Beri Bandh Purushottampura8238238235605595.772.29
Bhabhru46646646149482.660.11
Bhadwa61561361319173.130.06
Bhaisawa8108098093213215.871.07
Bhaislana672671671663.590.01
Bhaislana5685665512712703.40.83
Bhaloji76976669049495.870.07
Bhankri7677667624124123.471.13
Bhankrota66666666654535.780.25
Bhankrota5185125121351284.350.35
Bhanpurkala3093093011171161.540.31
Bhapura243243242702.560
Bhateri6746746741321325.460.53
Bhojpurakala6066056043693694.571.19
Bhuribhdaj8698678673233234.751.12
Bichun4314314311071071.70.35
Bilandarpur5245175172612473.170.51
Bobas3903873871891893.470.55
Boraj5505495491891804.760.53
Chaksu8778758753963954.581.25
Chakwara6156156154474374.961.5
Chandel6956856843823823.261.22
Chandlai5375375374994983.271.75
Chandmakala8618488461731675.070.56
Chandwaji8188188124674584.691.45
Chaprakhurd9359359202082076.020.67
Chardada4874874872422383.440.87
Charsa6936846841991953.730.69
Charturbhuj7067057054904855.681.82
Chauru6396386383423385.31.06
Chimanpura7017017011531515.660.66
Chithwari80380380316155.260.03
Chittora5685675672992764.640.98
Choti Dungri7447427422612584.530.82
Choup7267257254454444.541.6
Chwandiya6576566564024025.441.46
Dabich6686686683132954.591.09
Dangarwara6146096091461434.40.49
Dantil7427427424154144.11.51
Dantri6476466461551533.450.43
Dehhlala6816816813373374.161.09
Dehhra3593593592892872.920.92
Devan8037817812452244.750.69
Devganv7477457453153135.551.21
Devguda7107096952192145.760.77
Devipura6156136081871543.920.47
Dhadha4014004002642642.310.86
Dhaniboraj7797777772882873.350.8
Dhankya4644644642662653.240.92
Dhanota6386386384754704.661.69
Dhawli7297297293043033.830.91
Dhhmikala4904904901811782.910.67
Dhoblai65265265215154.620.06
Didwata7987987983423395.120.99
Dobla7327327323293274.41.14
Dodsar7097097094414394.861.67
Dosra8428388383132995.661
Dudhiamloda1144114411433813817.51.2
Dudhli6966956922782774.981
Dudu62262162138372.940.11
Durjniyawas4804804801171163.080.37
Dyodi37436936983831.920.25
Gadota61961961978775.040.21
Gagardu7617617612432433.590.59
Gahlota7927927921141124.610.37
Gainji7307307303963944.171.25
Gangatikhurd6286276273533483.641.1
Garh5935905902362343.40.75
Garudwasi1060105210524604445.881.35
Gathwari7387377372902874.430.84
Ghasipura70770670669634.460.26
Ghenoi8258258252132106.510.8
Gidani6456426413283193.450.89
Gokulpura4744734731561543.360.61
Goneda9019019012336.620.01
Gopalpura58657957932314.360.05
Govindgarh6156136131481473.910.51
Govindpurabasri6246236231181153.920.38
Gudaman7317317312202205.70.74
Gudliya7437417413833836.721.42
Hachukada5425425424053983.381.19
Hans Mahal3023023011061062.810.29
Hansiyawas10671064106437378.440.14
Hanutiya9289289274044025.711.52
Harinarayanpura6716716713363354.71.22
Haripura82682682624245.790.05
Haripura5285275274204143.041.28
Harmara1711711711351350.920.41
Harota2622622621091061.70.3
Harsoli6336326322962944.920.91
Harsoli46346346387842.210.24
Harsuliya3683683682992802.310.81
Hasteda7077057053243216.741.2
Hathoj3753743741961962.350.65
Heerapura6396396393653543.721.17
Hirnoda5855855851741742.580.46
Itawa6966726712952956.11.05
Itawabhopji7077037032562524.850.88
Jagatpura4754744743033024.030.99
Jahota6736656654044035.41.53
Jairampura7337287273383376.141.27
Jaisinghpura8068038011361315.840.53
Jaisinghpura114011401140144927.980.38
Jaisinghpura-Jalsu305304304522.940
Jaitpura9829829821411416.10.59
Jaiwanpura6746736652012005.190.74
Jajekala8938938901671676.330.73
Jatwara48548248185853.750.29
Jeetawala5225165153743714.651.01
Jh. Bhojpura5955935934213985.591.47
Jhadla6606586583712823.630.82
Jhag603603603003.550
Jobner56656256239394.710.14
Jodhoola5275275261441372.70.38
Jodhpura7437297223223224.251.06
Kachnariya7927847841771774.160.49
Kacholiya57457457399995.050.26
Kachroda4794734733513502.491.05
Kadeda9529529528478465.742.77
Kairodi6556556554284272.020.93
Kajipura65365165114124.630.04
Kaladera6826826821141134.670.5
Kalwar3153143141261262.290.46
Kalwara6236236232302305.730.77
Kalyanpura78277877881795.360.27
Kanota7287287044754756.171.52
Kant3593593572132132.350.45
Kanwarpura8798788783583587.391.53
Kapoorawala5785785761611594.320.53
Karansar8668628622442446.20.76
Kariri5195195162412402.520.69
Kasba Amber3873853821811811.810.46
Kashipura8558558554694696.981.7
Khadab56656156120173.290.05
Khandel908908908764.50.01
Kharkhda5965945933183183.120.94
Khatepura5925925923423424.731.17
Khedaraniwas678675675103.740
Khedi Aidan Ka Bas370370370117973.130.29
Khejroli6986756714974975.551.76
Khelna3893863781371372.050.42
Khijuriya8048038031331316.390.42
Khnnipura6075955862832836.051.08
Khorabisal7327287283273235.391.17
Khorashyamdas7377357352182185.30.78
Khori52852752717123.440.02
Khudiyala7757707703533514.81.17
Ki. Renwal8668608607517505.912.62
Kishanpura3853853852532533.120.59
Kotkhawda8628628623603584.981.25
Kujota4964874864484483.031.28
Kuthon7497447444704683.961.58
Labana3793763622252241.880.6
Lada Ka was5795765724704683.061.34
Ladana8738668663793795.191.13
Lakher8828778774584575.591.43
Lalasar5905895891431414.30.49
Lalgarh6096096093043003.931.16
Lasadiya12341232123227726611.940.7
Loharwara8628568564614516.151.48
Lordi8148138131155.480.02
Luhakana Kalan3643643641181182.320.38
Luniyawas1051103810384364357.451.48
Luniyawas2712712712032021.540.68
MUNDOTA3573563551961912.060.61
Madau21421421497961.550.35
Madhogarh4974964961481422.990.47
Madhu ka bas7707667663093066.311.2
Madhurajpura4684684683263223.450.86
Mahadevpura5815815813113093.060.92
Mahapura5715715713933604.91.36
Mahar Khurd3933933931371362.440.36
Mahhla5135125121451443.290.51
Maid1201119011862592516.840.76
Maindwas9679669665545509.081.67
Maleda601601601003.730
Malikpur7377377375805806.362.13
Malpura71871671648426.270.08
Manda9909909904774768.591.83
Mandabhimsingh7907807791391384.460.34
Mandaliya8998998995195164.821.67
Mandawri7897727723953574.91.23
Mandi7547487482522316.060.76
Mandor3973963961121013.20.45
Manjukot7687667503102993.550.92
Manoharpur1155115211522412266.480.85
Manota3883873872061802.30.48
Manpuramachedi7947917914654624.891.52
Marwa592592592903.490
Mathusula303030100.190
Maujmabad724724724003.850
Meenawala12612612663631.110.2
Mhaukhampura52752452433332.730.11
Mohanpura5815815761491493.480.48
Mohanpura6796776772962966.731.04
Mohanpura Prathvisingh214214214001.630
Mohanpura-Sanganer3903903902112092.720.69
Mohhbatpura4114114111241182.820.41
Morija7997997992692615.160.94
Mu.Ranjitpura6126116111991924.960.69
Muhana5635595592772614.711.11
Mundiyaramsar3183183182462462.420.82
Murlipura7137137134964946.031.77
NATHAWALA5145145141161142.050.35
Nandri4674674672972963.310.92
Nangal36536536567672.220.13
Nangal Kalan19717217277751.640.17
Nangalbharda6076066062732714.991.02
Nangalkuju7677657654944926.621.81
Nangalpurohitan458457457102.90
Nareda6866796784053914.881.23
Narsinghpura5145145143953953.891.3
Nawalpura9089089062432415.780.77
Nayan5575555552362363.320.69
Nayla30130130155541.730.15
Neemera2552552551101101.940.37
Newar49949149137204.070.06
Nimeda6596506503823325.441.19
Nimla33633633614142.070.04
Nimli7727727723363355.111.12
Nimodiya6456436434974973.641.52
Nindar10910910998970.80.29
Niwaru34634634686832.880.31
Norangpura143143143550.690.02
Pachar5465455451811813.710.62
Pachkodiya5715715712672654.40.9
Padasoli5095095092442422.830.73
Pahadiya6616616602162084.330.69
Palawala5065045042662654.320.85
Paleda3683683682682682.070.71
Panchudala9409379363493484.460.98
Paota8168158151491494.210.52
Patan5985815693303304.41.01
Peethawas789789788004.30
Phathhpurbasa52252252218163.210.03
Phootlao3643643641041032.530.34
Pipla6626606603363254.761.07
Pragpura9969949903703704.051.16
Putli5195185181481474.520.42
Radawas7377357353543543.81.27
Radhakishanpura8408408334414378.71.66
Radoli6816806805024963.91.72
Rahhlana5465465454544543.491.15
Raikaranpura83683183195945.570.36
Raisar3253243221051041.440.22
Raithal4414414061951954.050.69
Rajda5295255241451443.290.43
Rajnota6346306303583382.250.76
Rajpura47247247211840.03
Rajpurwastala5485375324334333.641.19
Ramjipura6906896892352334.370.73
Ramnagar7037027022642633.90.9
Rampura99899899825256.360.11
Rampurauti6636596592462455.690.79
Ramsar Palawala2942802711571572.50.35
Ranjitpura917913912127848.220.2
Rata582582582103.580
Renwal Manjhi4364364363593402.691.07
Rojdi4874874874064052.351.27
Rotwara44444244251403.250.13
Rundal88888888896965.180.36
Rupahedi7167157153893874.371.34
SAWRDA5815815812922923.490.75
SURSINGHPURA6076066063543543.141.06
Saali5065065064304303.081.31
Saipura43643643639939921.09
Saiwad8458458381511414.750.43
Sakhun8898898891621335.630.42
Sambhriya5375375371941944.180.64
Samod115811581158101010097.413.45
Sandarsar74574574561961752.13
Sanganer3463453451971923.190.77
Sangteda7517517512312316.891
Sarnachod5165085071451444.30.56
Sarund8428398393073076.211.22
Sawli8648648644054054.421.09
Seva586586586524.480.01
Sevapura4774774771551553.010.57
Shadulpura7487477475495383.771.85
Shahpura5045045031651613.170.49
Shivdaspura4384384383643632.691.23
Shkkarkhawda78978978964464342.02
Shrikrishandwarika7277267144164164.221.38
Shrirampura46246046028153.150.06
Shyamiyo ki dhani6035995983633612.460.97
Shyopur109109109001.120
Shyosinghpura4194194192552543.120.88
Singodkhurd7957957952382385.740.82
Sinodiya104710471047316.360
Sirsali8548548544514506.331.5
Sirsi4254254253243232.651.2
Sitapura23923923793901.560.29
Siwar4814784782482413.680.96
Sujat Nagar5295285233243233.681.03
Sunadiya6826826822472463.820.64
Surmalikpura9339179173853825.611.22
Swaijaisinghpura604603603973.830.03
Swaimadhoshingpura6356286273643612.920.96
Taiwdi1053105310534364335.21.23
Tala3843823772062062.990.53
Talva5135135131481463.360.37
Tamadiya7317317316406394.142.02
Taskola22922722786860.910.27
Tejya ka bas4354324322572552.650.85
Th. Meenan7987967953213194.651
Thali8798778776516514.471.94
Thali32832732750471.770.14
Tholai5215205201871872.40.47
Tigriya7957957951971975.740.59
Titriya6926926925945944.421.9
Toda Bhata425425425002.980
Tomlikabas7717707707137125.932.48
Torda10059979974004005.681.16
Tunga21432131213178078014.782.58
Tutoli8528518516976974.462.14
Udaipuriya9219209207507486.082.42
Ugariyawas7337337332432414.20.75
Vimalpura2542542542242241.960.76
Virasna4684664662672582.790.81
Viratnagar9139129123022915.451.03
Vishangarh6776776772041944.110.57
Yarlipura7787767766186184.221.96
jaichandpura7427427412432394.240.8
karedakhurd8518498485465424.681.83
parwan1007100310035874868.861.75
shukla ka bas6926926921171174.740.45

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
7978 7396 6993 6512 5080 50.09 7.28

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY15558.661.59
OTHERS163711.62.2
SC1626581.9619.02
ST23329150.0332.68
GENERAL36013259.150.74
OBC1546781046.88201.05

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS33
FEMALE35334
MALE198035

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-175
Others38537
Marginal56586
Small138177
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 30