ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Hanumangarh

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

144151

Total Registration

143490

Approved by PACs

141143

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

40342

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

39661

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

5549

New Farmer Registrations

1303.06

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

183.7

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

182.22

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BHADRA7491747174192075207058.917.5
DUNGRANA71307112695482782752.563.19
GOGO MEDI8848881587323838383675.2517.8
GOLUWALA8124808479674119411183.1619.21
GORKHANA BRANCH78807863762028124349.310.74
HANUMANGARH JN.8091806379522990295982.4914.01
HANUMANGARH TOWN8639857382731928185493.639
NINAN59225915576538322650.090.53
NOHAR14311142061387425272471105.699.74
PALLU63676321614620015749.670.79
PILIBANGA14696146771466687518695151.6141.83
RAWATSAR13230132071299842524244131.0220.04
SANGRIA12789126391251953745258133.2626.06
THALADKA63116290616072867353.893.26
TIBBI8343831982261678165289.338.49
UTRADABASS59795935587239138543.191.52

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BHARWANA6676656654534536.172.64
KARANPURA8858838465925927.182.76
MUNSARI7787777611201205.860.61
NETHRANA11151109110828228211.321.58
RAMGARH1058105710561751759.651.08
UJJALWAS 5365345332732734.061.2
1 SRW53953853141415.450.12
10.11 STB4374364351851774.090.74
15-16 KWD4234234201231234.20.72
16.17.K.S.P446414381106714.290.38
18 SPD5665645642952925.521.47
2 KNJ12912912831301.040.09
22 AG5225225203953945.431.94
25 STG80808017160.920.12
29 DWD43543543169693.880.36
4 CYM4934894832202204.60.93
4 DWM 7467397061971977.651.09
4 KSP27127127121213.150.06
4 N R NIHALPURA4574574564504474.351.85
45 NDR5205205203643634.961.82
6 8 LLW15515415427271.650.13
7 DWD3503483452962963.611.45
7.10.1160059858095946.50.46
75000 RD4754754752592555.021.43
AJEETPURA7357347342442434.910.95
AMARPURA RATHAN19119119138382.270.2
AMARPURA THEDI4394374131361324.70.55
AMARSINGHWALA4834834802152155.481.11
ANOOPSAHAR546542541553.770.02
ARIAYANWALI439437430004.850
AYALKI8518388385865868.062.48
BADBIRANA85185184864636.560.21
BANGASAR246246244911.610
BANWALA4574574461801794.760.84
BARAMSAR41341340811112.760.05
BARWALI 682682679335.30.01
BASUTARADA 9969959957457456.582.6
BHADI764759756116.920.01
BHAGSAR8118098093833828.852
BHAKRAWALI5975955781971965.970.96
BHALOLNAGAR5785775762282276.31.1
BHANAI59259259221214.720.07
BHANGARH785785785114.740
BHANGWA1110000.22
BHANGWA60858655453533.720.22
BHASEER6416416382072046.490.97
BHERUSARY4314314312822824.461.43
BHERWALA54854651647455.880.22
BHIRANI5055055051151154.40.42
BHOJASAR457456448004.640
BHOMPURA63763763749496.150.26
BHUNNAWALI DHANI998800.050
BIHARIPURA46846345736363.090.05
BIRAKALI712707696425.340.01
BISRASAR73173171636345.190.13
BOJHLA56556354816164.190.06
BOLAWALI7066976914514517.562.2
BUDHWALIA5235225202292285.261.15
Bhiran3383383281181143.430.23
CHAHUWALI27426024157422.60.23
CHAIYA6376346295385386.622.89
CHAK HARIPURA2372352321161162.360.63
CHAK SARDARPURA8808808651451425.770.56
CHANDURWALI7197167092362367.61.21
CHANIBARI827827809216.570
CHOIYLAWALI62662261130267.060.12
DABLI KUTUB52351448849455.060.17
DABLI PCM7157147001961956.931.03
DABLI RATHAN7467447424093907.841.98
DABLIKALAN7877877602472467.70.99
DABLIKHURD446444417004.390
DABRI62461861623233.970.05
DALPATPURA10401036100999935.840.22
DANIYASAR716713680205.290
DASUWALI4224214101194.380.05
DEENGARH505501500102985.520.48
DEIDAS79479473530104.320.03
DHABA10481041103531331210.871.47
DHANDALA6746736732264.610.02
DHANI ARAIYAN617603597404.070
DHANNASAR60060059397976.080.4
DHANSIYA78478376947475.750.19
DHEELKI JATAN 7437377324604605.421.85
DHEERDESAR5805805804554525.832.27
DHOLIPAL7767747454074048.532.31
DOBHI95295195038357.220.15
DOLTAWALI5365365362292264.961.16
DULMANA5395395394364365.782.29
DUNGRANA8768748552282285.730.86
FATEHGARH6746746242712557.871.05
FETHEPUR208208208001.60
GADHICHANI548547545004.990
GADRA7417367311301303.220.38
GAHRU4794784741391395.060.54
GANDHELI895894894227.10.02
GANDHIBARI9139139115805798.342.25
GHEU7167156493283285.371.19
GOGAMEDI 4053953821141124.190.53
GOLUWALA NIWADAN5405365242252255.630.85
GOLUWALA SIHAGAN6576546494814807.042.58
GORKHANA83082781616115.040.03
GUDIYA71171170182816.130.25
GUDIYA5665615614604565.782.34
GURUSAR743742700448.350.03
HANSLIYA5735735735105095.642.05
HARDASWALI6706706653373375.631.41
HARDYALPURA6206206103713716.341.37
HARIPURA7967567566396397.933.61
HIRNAWALI7447427384244237.321.62
INDRAPURA5315315241221225.670.45
Indergarh198198198002.440
JABRASAR677677675225.30.01
JANDAWALA SIKHAN361360323333.930.02
JANDAWALI7757737622962957.491.44
JASANA9419299281261258.280.45
JHAKRAWALI92692592447947610.382.67
JHANSAL542540515204.980
JHEDASAR57757454914144.290.07
JIGASARI BARI1086107910781001008.430.46
JOGIWALA55055055048474.990.09
JORAWERPURA37637636717517440.9
JORKIYA6176146101461466.290.78
Janana5165165078403.920
KALANA73373273113136.390.08
KALIBANGAN4664664664054054.21.44
KANHEWALA3733733701231224.130.43
KANSAR7257257052104.080
KANWANI40040037138384.50.27
KARNISAR7357357352122127.961.06
KELANIA552543522653.890.02
KHACHWANA 6056035993463466.111.51
KHARAKHERA5555465453463226.061.44
KHARLIYA5395375372412405.931.23
KHEDASARI452452439104.320
KHODA7587567522222227.241.08
KHOTAWALI8828768652932939.311.56
KHUIYAN848848834985.460.03
KIKRALIYA4354354262482484.71.02
KIRARA BARA61361360027273.490.09
KISHAN PURA4464464273323325.11.77
KULCHANDAR4264224161231074.980.66
KUNJEE88588287515158.050.08
LAKHASAR5085085061311315.640.47
LAKHASAR648648630974.350.03
LAKHERA75775775223236.080.14
LAKHUWALI3053052972112102.670.74
LALANA7917907836486485.912.65
LIKHMISAR7036996993453447.441.65
LILAWALI3303293282812683.391.38
LONGWALA6626616616136087.013.08
MAHELA256238232771.70.04
MAINAWALI339338333114.120
MAKKASAR5605565542012015.561.13
MALARAMPURA2722672662412412.921.02
MALASAR45545543213134.280.07
MALIYA74273768628273.620.08
MALKHARA63263257615154.920.05
MALLARKHERA32832232138383.250.08
MALSISAR94294093818186.80.06
MALWANI66566461464644.070.22
MANAKHARI6736736733733736.11.46
MANAKSAR6826826724514516.992.34
MANDERPURA1006100499848476.110.14
MANUKA4274274272892884.371.03
MASITAWALI6035995971811796.251.15
MATORIYAWALI4634624561071075.160.6
MEGHANA516513505002.970
MEHARANA60060059815154.950.03
MEHARWALA7467437172952957.831.34
MIRJAWALI7727727652262257.81.14
MODHUNAGAR6306296273253256.641.56
MOHANMAGARIA2822822791921922.991.03
MORJAND SIKHAN48048048030155.250.07
MOTER77376875445247.360.11
MUNDA7136986891281267.650.58
Mothsara41941940620183.410.07
NAGRANA7107107104254227.442
NATHWANA490489489115.480
NAWAN29429429499993.230.51
NEEMLA62962961357513.590.11
NEHRAWALI5795795741371374.890.6
NEYASAR35935533113133.10.08
NINAN82982981563366.890.13
NORANGDESAR5685685531721725.90.91
NUKARA8037837821511367.880.6
NYANGAL544544520334.120.01
NYOLAKHI92292291790898.460.31
PADAMPURA7467427221276.580.03
PAKKA BHADWAN5325315213563545.181.64
PAKKASHARNA62161558713125.940.05
PANDITAWALI8298278253213048.231.54
PANDUSAR59459358044433.770.12
PARLIKA69268768020157.040.07
PEERKAMADIYA9199199182102099.711.1
PHEPHANA14891485137580180111.033.32
PILIBANGAN6246246244524526.62.01
POHADKA515514511005.260
PREMPURA4904894884154154.981.83
PURABSAR53252852621124.120.07
RAMPURA64764662959597.290.3
RAMPURA8138118115665668.333.14
RAMPURIA5085085031301304.740.49
RAMSARA3993673511222.90.01
RAMSARA51551549132295.510.14
RANJEETPURA42442340960604.450.28
RASLANA 71471468082824.120.31
RASUWALA4554444323963774.791.99
RATANPURA722721721847.350.02
RATANPURA9069008912001997.080.88
RAWATSAR61761759820186.240.03
RODAWALI6176166091551556.410.79
Ramgarhia3743743712072053.630.78
SAGRA48648648447454.350.09
SAHARANI111000.020.52
SAHARANI36436135697974.040.52
SAHUWALA6035995873705.070
SALAMGARH MASANI5875855841731736.080.85
SALIWALA4594314242362234.070.62
SANTPURA67367367337377.120.19
SARDARPURA58858658623235.750.16
SBC GANDHI9809809787047048.182.63
SHAHPINI3993993992362364.541.48
SHERDA62562362342424.60.12
SHEREKA38838638464644.180.3
SHRINGSAR397392314002.220
SHYODANPURA80680479828266.150.09
SHYORANI411400397842.790.02
SILWALA KHURD55054954827266.270.12
SINGHPURA333000.040
SONARI76976976797964.840.4
SURATPURA7097087081871865.710.72
SURAWALI7317307295525517.332.98
Saranwawala3853853833493494.341.77
Sardargadhiya3783783762752753.411.42
TALWARA JHEEL7687677642082077.81.03
THALRKA65465365349485.730.22
TIBBI10201019994434311.440.2
TIDIYASAR3693683471131032.350.36
UMEWALA8938938774994988.932.23
UTRADABASS578567554883.780.04
UTTAMSINGHWALA4844784712252255.031.1

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
5549 5177 3227 2410 1737 35.58 2.58

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
ST2361.670.25
OTHERS6705.980.83
MINORITY209819.743.07
GENERAL965078.889.03
SC17328123.5818.87
OBC1141691073.21151.54

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS24
FEMALE19927
MALE124192

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
Small29749
Marginal45557
Others68839
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 39