ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Dungarpur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

52643

Total Registration

52479

Approved by PACs

50919

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

10858

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

10751

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

2580

New Farmer Registrations

191.98

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

26.5

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

24.47

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ASPUR BRANCH6512644464001847183127.865.01
DHAMBOLA BRANCH44754463421781380913.031.78
EVENING BRANCH51045093502669064918.311.7
KANBA BRANCH5814578557432127212123.734.97
KHADGADA BRANCH95639559898985683128.851.83
SABLA BRANCH36803672365195495212.672.45
SAGWARA BRANCH6450642960091722171724.074.4
SIMALWARA BRANCH1104511034108841849184141.674.34

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aamjhara14914914973730.420.17
Aantri43643543551511.410.14
Aara3933933811141141.220.3
Ambada79279267613132.310.03
Ambada-154254253514142.020.03
Aspur6416416401921912.750.55
Baankda3143142982382381.80.61
Baba ki bar3853853721071071.850.29
Bankoda26922822752520.90.12
Bansiya5075065001351351.50.28
Barbudaniya40640639451511.330.16
Baroda4014014011301281.770.37
Barothi30630430451511.230.11
Bassi3823803741041041.850.25
Bhasour2412392301491490.880.4
Bhekhred43243243225251.540.08
Bhemai383383365101.250
Bhena24424423489871.120.2
Bhiluda5965965911511511.520.3
Bhinda43542630339391.250.11
Bichhiwara19119118976760.70.21
Biladi2382382302890.680.01
Bodigama Bada6716686673473433.441.02
Buchiya Bada5365365291621621.730.36
Chadoli53353351862621.150.16
Charwara26226226249490.90.14
Cheekhli2762762671101090.770.21
Chitari62162055416151.480.03
Chundawara3663663641291281.370.27
Damdi46045945930291.250.08
Dariyati89989989267672.850.16
Decha63763663119181.980.03
Deval Pal31031029228280.930.04
Devla949467000.330
Dhambola53853851972701.60.1
Dhawdi31331130956561.450.16
Divda Bada56556556480801.780.14
Divda Chhota62862862126262.150.06
Duka73973972994942.350.19
Dungar Saran4624624611381381.460.25
Gada Jasrajpur63863863569681.820.17
Gadajhumji38838738764631.470.12
Galandar21721621535341.270.08
Galiakot33333332648481.240.11
Gamda Bamniya133133132000.510
Gamdi Ahada6116116112842832.670.69
Gamdi Deval202202176990.540.01
Gariyata718718620321.940.01
Genji30330330248471.160.13
Ghata ka gown40340340025251.280.04
Ghooghra178177177660.660.01
Ghotad28828828744440.790.09
Goal2512512491251251.070.37
Govadi949484000.260
Hathai40940740778772.090.3
Hirata31631631619191.10.06
Indora25925225262621.540.12
Jasela400399393313110.04
Jethana31431430075741.380.24
Jhalaap5555525501321322.640.39
Jhosava35135135158581.010.16
Jogpur37337337017171.470.04
Joravarpura6496496481001002.870.21
Kabja30830830797971.290.26
Kahari20620620556560.640.14
Kakradra3593563532332331.860.65
Kanba38138138072721.380.15
Kanthdi31631531395951.180.24
Karada3233232841071071.550.32
Karawara5545545541511511.720.31
Kariyana Lamps18818816883830.960.25
Karoli19719719181811.120.24
Katisour36936836836361.450.09
Khajuri13113012841410.470.09
Khampur22422422214141.080.03
Kochari633633622373720.1
Kolkhanda17717717726230.440.05
Kunwa5095064611121121.970.21
Maal26126125867671.10.16
Mada14113913851510.480.13
Malmatha3933933911401401.860.3
Mandali28528528411111.50.02
Mandav3353353231421420.960.33
Mathugamda Pal14614614631310.560.06
Mewara3123123121591580.840.28
Movai4714694631131112.450.14
Munged35335334226261.370.09
Myala23023023063630.630.13
Naadiya40740739529291.150.09
Nagariya Panchela3233213031101101.070.26
Nandli Ahada47947947763621.880.16
Nithauwa3313303292162161.030.53
Obari6286275941061061.720.23
Odabada2802792771391391.110.3
Pachlasa3863863861091091.750.33
Padardi Badi4244243441021022.120.32
Padra40540434058581.490.21
Padva3753733701031021.470.19
Parda Itiwar56956856857572.680.14
Parda Mehta392391307110.860
Parda Saroda Lamps16916916491910.680.27
Peeth5375375371201192.10.28
Pindawal4924894891921921.870.53
Piplada477476475100992.070.29
Punali40940940939231.110.04
Punawara43243243274741.930.19
Punjpur4364354351601591.380.35
Ramgarh4844774771341342.680.22
Rampur39939739421211.120.05
Rampur Mewara304304304000.860
Ramshor4874874871631632.090.36
Rastapal7207207201821802.810.47
Rathdi53353352115151.430.03
Richha5535535501401401.580.33
Sabla37437037063621.460.18
Sakani32632232271651.750.19
Sakarsi32932932934341.190.08
Samaliya40640235684831.750.24
Sansarpur3473473311121110.690.21
Saroda249249173001.260
Sarthuna33333333375741.450.21
Selota42142141425161.070.02
Semaliya Pandya61460458779781.930.11
Shishod2492492461181180.870.22
Shithal249249246541.120.01
Simalwara42842442338372.180.12
Solaj27027026799990.790.25
Sundarpur959494660.390.01
Surata27727727112120.910.03
Taliya1811651591351350.690.27
Tamtiya21821821148420.680.09
Thakarda27427426723170.850.05
Thana2902892881741741.520.52
Valai16616616567670.530.17
Varda4364363511061061.110.17
Varsingpur2672662661581580.930.44
Veerpur23923923935350.840.07
Vikasnagar39639635423231.080.05

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
2580 2475 1403 1307 1206 9.26 2.05

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY1360.490.05
OTHERS2451.060.19
SC15254.110.69
GENERAL753434.344.87
OBC1190949.837.01
ST31294102.1413.59

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS11
FEMALE7245
MALE45263

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-1
-NA-169
Others4123
Marginal10188
Small38164
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 37