ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Dausa

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

97792

Total Registration

97203

Approved by PACs

96071

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

26730

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

26214

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

2870

New Farmer Registrations

461.84

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

84.49

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

82.66

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BANDIKUI BRANCH1153711469114463592346944.098.87
DAUSA BRANCH1906918876185994422436496.9614.02
LALSOT BRANCH1505915037149665998598579.623.17
MAHUWA BRANCH6418638963271240118932.543.56
MANDWAR BRANCH6772675466951605154231.424.63
RAHUWAS9912982096252186213845.577.58
RAMGARH PACHWARA9320927191781647156748.176.35
SIKANDRA9831975395784579455942.0512.52
SIKARI BRANCH9873983396571461140140.993.78

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Abhaneri53652051818162.410.04
Alooda46045245139382.260.09
Amrabad5765745742102093.090.86
Anantwara5895895895002.940
Arniya4924914911271272.30.37
Aund Meena48548247774732.290.22
BADOLI5395395251221202.950.33
BHANKARI363363356109831.610.19
Badagaon24824724757571.210.15
Badiyal Kalan6796796773793642.210.89
Bagri5805795581181183.030.37
Baijupara54354254021182.580.08
Bairawanda8378368211971932.590.41
Balahedi334334332861.590.02
Balahera5365345343523472.811.01
Bandikui Jagir6726726714033921.290.56
Bane Ka Barkhera8528448416496444.732.37
Baniyana8258038034664633.361.27
Bapi25925925273721.420.27
Baragaon693693691003.20
Baswa7727727722892792.930.63
Beechha663663656303.970
Bhandarej8518408333043024.170.97
Bhandeda270270270330.810
Bhanwata Bhanwati6536536532392382.720.71
Bidarkha8578498451841845.270.95
Bilona Kalan7347337332512503.130.95
Bilona Khurd3823823781201202.610.45
Biwai12112112148450.730.18
Boroda7107047011561563.060.3
Brahman Bairada7357337042332332.630.6
Chandrana41441340677752.630.22
Chandsen54354354177772.850.2
Chharera1201119711821831694.330.46
Chonriyawas5085075042192193.050.85
DOLIKA2782782771741741.190.45
Daulatpura6216216212412403.120.97
Delari7887887712302303.870.86
Deoli8098098063823814.351.43
Devri3043043032312251.690.61
Dhanawar7677667664734733.041.25
Dharanwas61558358047472.470.1
Dhigariya5055055051331322.680.43
Dhigariya Bhim4744734731351322.370.37
Dhol Khera341341326441.750.01
Didwana7517507441841823.490.76
Digo7577577433353332.870.94
Dob6226206201261023.390.34
Doongarpur91691191185854.30.28
Dubbi6116115984374353.461.42
Echeri642639637212.940
FARRASHPURA2852852781611611.020.35
Gagwana29529529510101.730.03
Gahnoli277273273201.230
Gandrawa8958808093043024.180.91
Gangadwari7237147141841782.870.48
Gangalyawas7417407141191113.810.49
Geejgarh8438368316396383.291.57
Ghoomana42242241817171.690.04
Gumanpura6946736481091073.30.36
Gurha Katla7977977961431362.890.32
Gurhaliya5955925912492482.940.7
Haldena5305305231291262.610.41
Hamlyawala58558558123213.080
Haripura4844824781071052.950.36
Hingotiya7097047031041033.040.29
Hodayali6756746731941943.510.79
Hurla326326321211.780
Jasota4884844842862862.440.91
Jatwara3223223221141081.540.25
Jawahar Padli47947947998972.60.34
Jhanpda65264464179713.460.16
Jirota Khurd5965965702432433.350.74
KESRISINGHPURA GSS5735715683353331.650.65
KHALAKHO629624620103.260
KHEDA THUMADI396396396991.590.02
KHURI KALAN5005004991761752.60.58
KUNDAL27927727121211.280.04
Kableshwar14411414140414136.920.03
Kalakho61661559314142.110.03
Kali Pahari6296296251101103.140.35
Kaloowas1197119111914054056.251.61
Kalota43843843572722.310.24
Kalwan333332332111.40
Kankariya5935835821531533.10.56
Kesra3723713481141142.150.42
Khairpur563558534662.60.02
Khairwal4384374331541533.280.64
Khanpura45245245280722.090.15
Khanwas56056054285713.060.04
Khatoombar6366366332422423.081.02
Khatwa6376376363203203.241.22
Khawada4724724721181062.760.45
Khawaraoji57057056972722.470.23
Kherla4924914901441432.540.39
Kherla Khurd6256256252822823.511.01
Kherli36535735643421.960.11
Kherli6756746702202193.710.93
Khonchpuri7006946882702613.240.66
Kishorpura Khurra4664664661921912.530.57
Kolana51950150195941.720.24
Koliwara6366366361621622.350.52
Kolwa6906896895675673.171.77
Kot4744744743113112.080.89
Lalsot Kisan5865855852392393.481.15
Lanka1110000.3
Lanka6536536511491491.860.3
Lawan64764761372693.60.21
Lotwara6246236211441442.160.37
Mahariya4404404402112092.590.81
Mahsara Kalan3132892781591581.710.62
Mahwa142142138990.560.02
Malwas4964794551721722.310.58
Mandawar41641441468681.50.18
Mandawari6606596582782753.180.94
Manpur41741741715151.190.04
Mariyada54054054012122.640.03
Mau Khurd642642638432.430.01
Mund Ghisya42942041718181.350.07
NANGAL CHAPPA5845845752792793.110.72
Namner497492475002.470
Nandera5285245243243211.650.85
Nangal Bersi61958758643423.310.12
Nangal Govind54854754769662.810.21
Nangal Jhamarwara4464424422312241.890.69
Nangal Rajawatan4004003761021001.440.24
Nayabas6556546542652652.590.85
Nihalpura44144043493842.180.33
Nirjharna3063053031621621.570.64
Nizampura8548548431421204.470.5
Pakhar5415395391481422.420.45
Palanhera2972972731101.710
Palunda56356254348403.090.21
Pancholi52952952529272.70.07
Paota18418318152520.870.15
Paparda5515515351251252.390.33
Patoli39339339010101.230.03
Peechupara Kalan4914914914324322.241.31
Peechupara Khurd3483473461821801.090.33
Pyariwas46244438052522.120.16
Rahuwas3713713631461461.980.62
Raipura3743733692142141.510.6
Rajwas61661661630202.730
Ralawata22522422420140.930.03
Ralawata54352550180803.310.33
Ramgarh Pachwara6096096071411412.490.52
Ranoli8678638161091093.710.43
Raseedpur299294288541.650.01
Raut Hadiya31231030936362.030.13
Reendli4654654651741641.980.51
Sahida21321321323231.10.07
Sainthal GSS46245145115151.530.03
Salempura5995995772482483.351.01
Samleti4824774691451402.310.5
Santha32031731764641.760.18
Sanwasa4664644632702702.411.23
Sarundala7567507434864812.91.12
Shahadpur2842832801121.530
Sheeshwara2752742741811811.630.51
Shivsinghpura6816806802872873.711.19
Shreema8558558543623625.091.78
Shyalawas90590486244444.770.22
Shyampura Kalan8718538452232224.590.91
Shyamsinghpura5395395272572571.980.72
Sikrai60360259240122.230.03
Sinduki40740640633332.250.14
Singwara488487459662.610.01
Sonar5335225181441432.580.6
Suratpura5505505411991992.880.62
Talab Gaon6356356353813803.731.62
Talchiri22122022021211.10.07
Theekariya52252151826242.440.06
Toda Thekla6396386382632633.260.95
Tootiyawas7837777611361364.020.57
Torda6255945892272242.360.51
Udaipura31731731729291.60.13
Ukroond550546546120942.160.25
Un Baragaon593590589401.610

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
2870 2704 1880 1503 1015 12.52 2.13

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY1020.450.07
OTHERS3591.710.35
SC1117636.697.67
GENERAL1398974.6712.85
OBC32215140.7127.19
ST39952207.636.2

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS9
FEMALE13365
MALE84404

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-44
Others11083
Marginal22502
Small64152
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 40