ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Churu

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

94872

Total Registration

94718

Approved by PACs

93089

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

46011

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

42685

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

10150

New Farmer Registrations

823.04

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

114.4

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

112.05

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BIDASAR4729470346391181116443.93.65
CHURU MAIN BRANCH1155711540114966162591296.8616.2
RAJGARH2152421493214811302512117151.631.01
RATAN GARH1036910353102344733406993.6111.64
SALASAR25772572247747745717.911.25
SARDAR SAHAR18614185791799772036866192.8217.93
SIDDHMUKH7226722172214969481855.812.62
SUJANGARH4353435241531790176739.85.36
TARA NAGAR13923139051339164715515130.7414.73

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AABSAR438438434003.810
AALSAR3883883812862494.190.94
AASPALSAR3873853691761584.30.44
ADSISAR 5085065061211145.810.25
AJITSAR 4784774724334314.350.9
AMARSAR4454454402112114.330.61
ANANDSINGH PURA7317316853052487.310.79
BACHHRARA4934934934873.320.02
BADAWAR 20320119153531.730.1
BAGHSARA AATHUNA3473473372392394.040.98
BAIRASAR9819819814764677.361.33
BALERA4224204182022023.420.53
BANDHNAU6416416405325327.331.49
BARJANGSAR1841841841491451.750.23
BAYAN6106106074443795.490.87
BEENASAR3853853852802803.060.64
BERASAR4124114051403.970
BEWAD589589589106594.450.16
BHADASAR 4564564231571044.880.17
BHAGELA5285275273293283.760.59
BHAINSALI8068058055645486.391.37
BHALERI23323222860582.240.08
BHAMASI9119119116136046.291.33
BHAMASI(CHR)2502442341601602.080.42
BHANIPURA 4504494442021584.770.41
BHANUDA3823823774714.130
BHARPALSAR3143143132442392.910.74
BHOJASAR CHHOTA44944944845455.020.14
BHOJUSAR UPADHIYAN 5375345261171055.410.24
BHUKHREDI1901901901621471.770.45
BHUWADI7977977964494196.081.01
BIDASAR17717517588881.280.2
BILYUN BAS RAMPURA 4754734711611614.930.45
BIRMI KHALSA6796796794844696.661.32
BOGHERA 4464464451171174.850.35
BUCHAWAS53953952975736.090.25
BUNTIYA2492492491571571.960.36
CHADWAS33332932953532.450.17
CHAINPURA BADA5805805803013004.590.89
CHAINPURA CHHOTA4754744743923903.681.04
CHALKOI BANIROTAN4744744712872873.550.75
CHANANA6876876876055964.921.31
CHANDGOTHI5045045043102913.390.74
DADREWA4094094082752283.080.46
DAUDSAR5135135133513085.360.76
DEPALSAR3993993982552532.990.56
DERAJSAR 6556556143203146.080.83
DHADHAR4204204191701702.760.41
DHADHERU BHAMBHUAN29029025853492.560.15
DHANA BHAKRAN4164164071241214.540.3
DHANI KALERA216214214002.090
DHANI KUMHARAN6366366285244435.451.29
DHANI PANCHERA 5515515451821656.040.47
DHEERASAR3313313312772773.260.75
DHEERWAS7127107044364346.791.27
DHEERWAS CHHOTA4154153912491883.940.51
DHIGARLA5225215213273254.670.81
DUDHWA KHARA2702682611671672.220.35
DULRASAR 42342337368684.240.23
GAGARWAS3323323282992942.580.85
GALAD4144144141701702.730.4
GAURISAR4044023632382173.40.59
GHANGHU6116106065295034.271.32
GHANTEL3703693691341332.630.34
GHANTIYAL BADI266266257002.390
GIRVARSAR5125095071201206.120.57
GOGASAR4324294271501004.70.33
GOLSAR47747745645304.230.1
GOTHYAN BADI5985975972812614.550.6
GULPURA5395335332561764.170.45
HAMIRWAS3573573571901342.520.35
HARPALU8168138131901875.220.56
INDERPURA4964964961341334.60.3
JAISANGSAR 5905905793543546.351.01
JAITASAR26326324958582.270.09
JAITASAR 4794764671371145.410.33
JAITSISAR 44144038151484.50.12
JANDAWA2762742741802.10
JASRASAR4364364292932183.120.52
JASWANTPURA4013993982922562.890.71
JEGNIA BIKAN2372362352021552.130.28
JHADSAR KANDHLAN54854853883615.740.22
JHARIA7227207163783406.160.96
JHOTHRA544544524117674.810.24
JILI4194193602272223.60.62
JODI4384384383733734.711.42
JOGALIA33233232731253.040.04
JOGALSAR351343341103.190
KAKLASAR 41741640677773.550.2
KALWAS3933903853393383.361.1
KAMAN1077107710776396346.331.67
KANDHALSAR3313303241431432.730.34
KANUTA4614604282852853.90.85
KEEKASAR261260260878330.09
KHANDWA5005005003133124.771.04
KHARTWASIYA2812812481251252.360.26
KHASOLI476476476873.530.01
KHEJARA 5385365271471065.570.24
KHINWANSAR4124104071771773.820.38
KHINWASAR6256256213283285.221.01
KHOTARI5565565561841794.30.39
KHUDI4744744743773713.760.85
KHUDI28028026229291.870.07
KOHINA3243243245933.130.01
KOTWAD TAL31631631693933.420.37
KUSUMDESAR3623603592182062.960.58
LACHHARSAR8228218212349.850.01
LAKHAU5795765762262253.820.63
LAKHLAAN6496496493303254.90.73
LALGARH676767000.580
LAMBORE BADI8958958957267255.691.77
LILAWATHI1066106610667436905.981.8
LILKI4434434434024013.291.05
LODHSAR182182166761.220.01
LOHA4424424422753.520.02
LOHSNA BADA4324324321581573.570.46
LUHARA4154154052562563.30.67
LUNAS3063052972031973.120.39
MAHLANA5835825824904885.121.71
MALAKSAR 52652648769655.830.16
MALSAR 5295265121571105.030.31
MALSISAR38638534893852.340.24
MEGHSAR3773743551551413.470.34
MEHARI4944944843383384.851
MEHRASAR CHACHERA 3713703642232233.470.65
MEHRASAR UPADHIYAN4034033931531534.180.39
MELUSAR254251250512.360
MELUSAR 55455454920819550.53
MIKHALA81281272017016.940
MORTHAL5495495282922654.50.55
MUNDRA3973973953433403.371.01
MURDAKIYA37036936557553.060.17
NAKRASAR4584584583803744.120.98
NAURANGPURA7497487464093275.10.82
NAUSARIA3933933922482133.470.65
NAWAN6596586554944595.41.22
NEEMA2462462462011981.470.36
NESHAL2002002001591571.450.33
NETHWA5645645133953925.640.87
NUWAN4904894892842573.980.71
NYANGAL CHHOTI4264264263442772.980.75
PABUSAR4144133772722694.20.99
PADIHARA3783783783102832.720.65
PAHARSAR5855855853543044.120.85
PANDREU TAAL6816796704554136.411.09
PARSNEU3533533503092133.320.63
PEETHISAR5835835802271635.740.5
PHOGAN6156126094694696.011.43
PICHKRAI TAL 40039939678754.060.15
PULASAR 5525485421421255.30.38
PUNRAS488488452224.860.01
RAGHA BADI8338268266706695.061.91
RAIYA TUNDA33333332084783.670.24
RAJASAR BIKAN4874874781881885.380.56
RAJIYASAR13213213213131.140.01
RAJPURIYA8628618616366366.411.79
RAMPURA5945935813062894.610.7
RAMPURA6786786782511814.710.39
RAMPURA DEVANI4264264241041013.70.22
RAMSARA TAL7177177175295255.671.52
RAMSISAR 6546526523213126.940.72
RANGAISAR 898987220.980
RATANPURA6196196194154084.480.91
RATANSARA4434434432822553.350.63
RATUSAR 5495495412692696.220.74
RIBIYA5745745742182164.940.66
RIDI6766746584184166.491.19
RUPLISAR 58258254080805.380.18
SADASAR 39339334468674.870.14
SAHJUSAR374374374223.350
SAHWA5195194951211214.340.33
SAKHANTAL425419419141822.740.2
SALASAR348348341992.140.01
SANDWA302301286002.270
SANKHU6986986983762623.880.79
SARAYAN4514514379904.140
SAROTHIYA17017014757561.560.17
SATRA4534514513833533.880.82
SATYUN5165165164793884.881.03
SAWAI BARI 4694694562022025.130.54
SAWAR28428428373642.930.19
SEDU CHHOTI4814814813453455.251.23
SEUWA9079079076566557.431.83
SHIMLA 5115115052802804.770.63
SHOBHASAR3363353342011922.180.63
SHYANAN34034033815152.230.02
SIDHMUKH7517507504984985.611.33
SIKRALI5705705703893895.811.14
SIMSIYA3203203192742302.680.71
SIRSALA3363363362322313.130.65
SOMSISAR3983953823072743.780.78
SULKHANIA7117117111301304.990.18
SURATPURA4594574572972923.640.81
THATHAWATA4664664661171122.850.33
THIRPALI BADI7197197195234994.421.15
TOGAWAS2772772694502.640
TOLASAR 37437428873734.520.26
UDWALA3953953891371364.670.55
UNTALAD414412395423.820
VIJAYPURA3943943942952402.780.61

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
10150 10033 8806 6684 3373 74.44 1.95

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
ST4843.20.51
OTHERS8927.481.07
MINORITY8997.240.9
SC14533102.8414.85
GENERAL18788162.5720.96
OBC59276539.7175.94

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS10
FEMALE11002
MALE83859

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-2
Small12624
Marginal20323
Others61921
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 15