ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Chittorgarh

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

170335

Total Registration

169679

Approved by PACs

167280

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

29778

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

29414

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3975

New Farmer Registrations

1006.9

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

122.52

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

119.18

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ARNOD5205519751571283128331.564.71
BADISADRI94159393926580276964.823.26
BASSI101141008898801172116758.925.02
BEGUN1016810156101194401438562.8719.46
BHADESAR1142111327111871188116267.345.35
BHOPALSAGAR50645040488946345227.781.55
CHHOTISADRI1496814948148363166313885.9412.7
CHITTORGARH BRANCH7927785975751065105339.724.11
DALOT BRANCH6656665366141997198237.657.17
DOONGLA8899887487521531150560.866.69
GANGRAR1132611296111701139109271.554.84
KAPASAN84788449821982282052.113.73
NIMBAHERA1605515935157873478343898.914.98
PRATAPGARH22847227902251543154260125.5515.31
RASHMI95809555940054152953.452.12
RAWATBHATA8007792378171496147844.37.11
STATION ROAD BRANCH42054196409891990123.514.4

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aakola Kala51350549813132.80.08
Aamalda8158118095015004.531.85
Aamlikhera31431431371711.360.18
Aanwalhera6546536534154144.232.04
Aarni59559559320203.110.07
Aawalhera46846745740402.780.18
Abhaypur4384374243213192.661.25
Achalawada24124123971711.020.22
Achalpur4154134131491492.060.65
Achalpura52452452483813.430.29
Adana66566565994942.710.32
Ajoliyo ka khera278278274001.540
Akshaypur3693673661701702.020.63
Amarpura85285284685856.180.5
Ambawali44844744745441.920.13
Amirama4574564471071072.810.44
Amirama4854844792402402.190.72
Anop pura558557543433.190.01
Arniya Joshi501501499313.60
Arniyapanth773772729102994.450.52
Arnod5175175141051053.180.44
Arnoda6626606603693693.471.57
Asawara77877476618153.750.04
Asawata7137107101521494.310.38
Awaleshwar48948948889853.320.33
Babrana72772568648403.960.13
Badawali45745445495952.50.42
Badoli Madhosingh712706705984.650.04
Badolighata598597593304.040
Badwai8288198051861855.540.55
Badwal579578578204.730
Bagund5965955821541544.150.95
Bambori47247146951483.20.22
Bamniya38738638250502.420.28
Banakiya Kalan229229229441.080.01
Bangera Ghata3843813801061052.610.58
Bangreda5115105061741704.020.86
Bansen846846834205.830
Bansi30330330039301.930.14
Baravarda5895875871381372.950.53
Barda389389389002.180
Bardiya688685679434.050.02
Bari398350348828220.27
Bari sakhthali4074074061501502.970.52
Barkheda3883883831211212.350.52
Barkheri33633632936342.520.13
Barodiya4864844842182183.141.11
Barodiya50150146583832.570.35
Barotha62462461983833.430.3
Baru282280270001.810
Basad44444244075753.450.32
Baseda6496496442782784.421.47
Basedi Kundal3333333331061051.960.38
Basera4494474463683682.241.47
Bassi51351248537352.440.13
Bawlas5665635524440.01
Begun55555355296952.990.35
Bhachundala30630630652521.850.22
Bhadesar7387117011711702.870.68
Bhadsoda54754254016163.670.07
Bhagwanpura343343342322.520.01
Bhainsroadgarh57357356138382.570.09
Bhanuja511509505003.660
Bhatoli8318318312412386.61.42
Bhatoli4194184141181183.480.5
Bhawliya53153152533332.60.12
Bhichor1010100999263635.730.31
Bhimgarh451449444532.690.01
Bhupalsagar424424416002.090
Boheda604604590704.070
Boodh7077067031221194.330.59
Boraw6646376351451453.350.66
Borda93592490827265.740.09
Bordiya3763763762062042.520.89
Bori44244243565633.140.19
Bori A37137137161611.390.14
Chainpuriya230230230541.180.01
Chakuda57957555613133.70.07
Chakunda3613613601931922.360.72
Chandoli54854854717173.260.04
Chaukdi30530529610101.970.05
Chawandiya10061001988776.280.03
Chenchi4464464401171152.660.49
Chhapri39439238721202.580.12
Chikarda37937737361612.660.29
Chikasi29229228954541.470.17
Chiklad3773753621191.680.02
Chogawari304304297322.070
Chouthpura6976976962742723.441.2
Chupna5035035001101104.080.54
Dalan Urph Kishanpura19719719528281.440.12
Dalot7087087051211214.760.45
Daulatpura61161161144443.490.44
Delwas7937907891301284.330.51
Devgarh524524502302.510
Devpura4074064031981972.381.02
Dewri29429227787851.850.44
Dhamana40140138469692.270.4
Dhamancha3503503371511511.940.52
Dhamotar35034434259592.380.2
Dhanet31530929820201.240.04
Dhawad Kalan5495475442262264.221.33
Dheer ji ka kheda 610606605802.710
Dholapani54654654560592.090.13
Dindoli4734724690020
Dorai5895895871971963.080.79
Doriya72071671396954.150.36
Dowani5135135012282283.420.8
Dungala101110109932342337.540.99
Eklingpura47647647628282.350.17
Eral63362962585852.910.29
Falasiya34634633556562.050.21
Falwa648646642332.970
Fatehgarh33733533472721.910.23
Gadola6376366341331333.910.63
Gadola4524454443253242.661.35
Gagrole7987987981681684.850.78
Gandher5225215192242243.611
Ganeshpura59759459410710630.38
Gangrar7367357161294.110.04
Gardana37237036927252.040.13
Ghatiyawali61858458210103.170.02
Ghosunda38338337187871.560.22
Ghosundi3493493371101101.960.48
Ghotarasi5115115112042013.210.76
Gilund7557557281071073.720.56
Gomana82382281544445.560.19
Gopalpura446443437982.610.06
Govindpura6806806802672654.071.17
Gowaliya40040039219192.270.1
Gudakhera35835234390901.590.27
Gundali26526526227271.490.08
Gyaspur3803773651761.650.01
Hadmatiya Jagir4204204171341332.740.54
Hariji ka Pipliya50250249416153.280.05
Haripura4044034031541542.780.67
Harnathpura3893883831051051.820.36
Hathiyana80079576223235.560.07
Hinglaat292292291001.270
Idra63263262698964.520.44
Inton ka Talab36936936690901.180.18
Jadana46446245245452.690.18
Jai nagar9189189183693696.391.91
Jaisinghpura534533522552.670.03
Jalampura48247846616153.030.02
Jaliya3753753741441442.080.5
Jalkhera42242241626252.690.13
Jaloda Jaagir3233233231131131.710.34
Jalodiya Kelukhera7667657652922924.211.04
Jarkhana49849249160594.120.25
Jawahar Nagar28428426724241.320.12
Jawda5395345301761763.370.9
Jawda Nimdi7197087031891864.150.97
Jawra36436435110102.130.04
Jeerawata18118117997911.020.32
Jhanjhali5445425421631632.980.77
Jhansari42342141796962.770.33
Jharjhani37737336850501.80.16
Jojro ka Khera34033733280801.90.42
KAROOKADA382382369552.430.01
Kachotiya57457256488882.080.25
Kalakot53253252514142.620.02
Kalyanpura45245244999992.830.3
Kanakhera38838837044441.980.16
Kanera9389379051231226.360.5
Kangarh3493493451011011.510.29
Kankarwa35234333234341.670.11
Kanthariya33633533466632.20.33
Kanti59859858332313.710.12
Kapasan274273245441.220.01
Karunda271270268211.950
Karunda66165865756564.090.23
Karzoo5185185182162152.780.74
Kashmor50450445025252.710.05
Katunda7957957934954955.722.16
Keli550549537333.60
Kerwas4164164161411411.90.39
Kesunda3903903902172163.131.14
Kewalpura42142141664632.650.26
Khardewla341340340332.010
Kharkhanda68668568058584.820.33
Khatikhera3923923911361252.690.44
Kheri6056056053593583.61.7
Khermalia408407404002.330
Kherot37036936991902.180.36
Khodip5975955882282282.680.72
Khoriya56556454090903.140.24
Kiratpura344344335772.050.04
Kisan Akola4784734711231222.450.37
Kotri 29429428853531.720.13
Kotri kala24324324135231.60.08
Kulmipura42342141743432.70.14
Kulthana84183883448484.790.18
Kunwaliya818816806004.960
Lalas531528524003.470
Lalgarh35935935744441.980.15
Langach47747547129292.910.2
Lapariya Rundi18918918961601.090.26
Lasadiya37137135721172.390.04
Lasdawan7557487441591573.820.5
Leswa5585585501191193.60.7
Lothiyana65265164991884.130.32
Luhariya4594594552762762.310.89
Lupdi1110000.5
Lupdi3923923881341342.520.5
Madhura Talab510510508103992.310.32
Magroda27827827711101.680.02
Maharaj ki Netawal32631831869681.620.28
Mahuda48448446549483.780.26
Mailana6966906861301304.20.55
Mandawara32132131682821.980.28
Mandawari4744744712722723.291.18
Mandesara8848608391611614.120.66
Mandfiya6396376262214.260
Mandla Charan2602602501291291.440.42
Mandpiya922922919106.650
Mangrol6025955901981944.31
Manpura731730728113.490
Manpura Jaagir4104094081111102.540.42
Marjivi31531531551512.460.3
Marmi71071070118153.530.03
Meriyakheri45245245195952.550.35
Mindana5365355271571572.860.66
Mishro ki Pipli44044040422222.10.07
Moheda35035035043432.290.12
Morwan904897866856.430.01
Mota Dhamniya44444443755551.60.17
Motikheri3883863801181.460.03
Motipura10431037101811116.260.05
Movai3083083041011011.910.25
Mungana450449442002.850
Munjhwa4844844811601603.260.75
Nagdera4074053971211212.440.47
Nagri56456455217173.070.09
Nahargarh525522522003.090
Nakor39639638615131.820.02
Nangawali67767764347364.320.12
Nannana6486466461691693.660.8
Napaniya649623616104.190
Napawali319319319001.530
Narani5905885882522462.960.87
Narela58458358273623.670.23
Narsingh Garh13113113121211.070.08
Nauganwa3633623571511512.410.44
Nauganwa9439439421031036.250.54
Netawalgarh5455455381761762.360.61
Newriya33333331339392.090.21
Nikumbh332329327661.830.01
Nimbahera534534520003.490
Ninor3933933931601602.220.65
Paal1052104710302422425.990.91
Pahuna34434433720201.640.06
Palka8578568501261265.20.58
Palod5725725662252254.181.06
Pandawa39239237629291.390.07
Pandoli Station59759759133333.260.13
Panmori477477453003.010
Pari72672270897964.240.37
Parsoli3193173161331331.750.53
Pawli59859559528283.470.12
Pilikhera339339338301.880
Pillu75575374667654.030.16
Pind465465459003.640
Pithalwari256256252111.390
Pratap pura490490480112.770
Pratapgarh5115115041141143.150.46
Punawali440439428102.420
Purohito ka Sanwta82781377670704.660.36
Raghunathpura673672671903.870
Rainkhera426415413332.180.01
Raipur42342342188882.490.39
Rajgarh Singhari485485461112.350
Rajgarh Talab5085075063263232.661.33
Rambhawali330328290101.560
Rampuria45345143278732.20.14
Ranikhera46446144714122.890.08
Rashmi259259253001.170
Rathanjana61561560336343.570.07
Rati Chand ji ka khera35935935421181.720.03
Rawarda3123113101341331.970.65
Raypur Jungle41541541396951.810.33
Rayta5085065051971963.690.98
Revliya Khurd26926926956561.970.27
Rewada52651751486863.580.6
Rolaheda39339337461611.990.16
Roliya4064033921071072.530.57
Rood251251251001.390
SOMARWARO KA KHERA30830729916151.790.04
Sadas6026025983813763.651.72
Sahanwa3783783781161162.130.71
Sailarpura5595595573913913.091.52
Sailarpura1100001.52
Sakhthali Khurd27127026886861.590.32
Salamgarh5775775741181172.790.44
Samri5355345222011942.990.98
Sangaria700697695775.30.01
Sangwa36036035963622.250.22
Sankhali620620597113.850
Sarsi33233232280772.160.28
Satkhanda5265215212742742.271.02
Satola519519494412.560
Sawa32832731835321.470.08
Sejnath Aankya471468445333.160.01
Semarthali471468466223.070
Semliya6776756691071074.350.43
Senti42642642334342.710.27
Sewna24124123945441.30.16
Shadi4564544473623623.751.42
Shadi4234224181551542.690.67
Shankar Tana15815514020200.770.06
Siddhapura2952952941261252.080.48
Sighpur24024022711101.820.03
Sihana27527526820201.610.05
Siyakheri29429429327261.190.07
Sonagar45845643759592.770.26
Soniyana516513509773.670.01
Subi5985975973033023.851.54
Sudri674674672324.530.01
Suhagpura42942941621201.650.05
Sukhwara54053750090892.670.32
Surpur60760358924243.640.06
Swaroopganj65165164796963.640.37
Tarakheri2832822681841841.90.93
Thada65064364143433.990.31
Thukrai5655655652432433.621.01
Tolo ka Luhariya49449248643412.490.21
Tumbariya825825824204.650
UNCHA445445443332.510.01
Udpura3723723361761761.960.87
Umand39138738212122.340.02
Undawa608608608004.240
Unkhaliya6616616613633625.472.14
Unthel2442422411191191.110.43
Upreda65565465016143.590.02
Usrol337337330001.920
Varmandal77077076368674.860.28
Veerpur61060660449481.820.09
Vijaypur57357356644442.630.19
Vinayaka7177176901366.10.02
koothana 58758458446424.120.25

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3975 3531 1706 1589 1231 17.09 1.8

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS14489.091.1
MINORITY188911.261.46
SC1906286.9910.08
GENERAL23642157.416.31
ST29954139.9719.25
OBC94340602.1874.19

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS22
FEMALE34283
MALE136024

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-5
Others29922
Marginal43497
Small96907
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 29