ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Bundi

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

73069

Total Registration

72774

Approved by PACs

69814

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

13841

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

13762

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3579

New Farmer Registrations

427.37

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

54.79

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

53.29

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BUNDI BRANCH12781127381223127927273.340.63
DABLANA BRANCH4400438439941065106520.363.96
DEI BRANCH1108811055107504217421461.8216.42
HINDOLI BRANCH8439840081431216119344.183.93
K.PATAN BRANCH63676353610891391242.974.67
KAPREN BRANCH5329524750431153115234.935.71
LAKHERI BRANCH9278924189363297329056.2712.81
NAINWAN BRANCH735473376925101198545.24.38
TALERA BRANCH80338019768469067948.072.29

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AAMLI456456452102.480
AJANDA42041840148482.70.22
AJETA57157153212113.710.05
AKODA4124043881021022.170.4
ANTHARA1191171161161070.750.16
ANTRADA5815815571611612.90.7
ARNETHA7137136951041044.890.5
BABAI6156055893363342.521.02
BACHOLA5755755581251243.340.56
BADAKHADA3143133091701701.810.61
BADANAYAGAV5205085031741742.850.72
BADAWALI4544534402142132.90.92
BADODIYA49149148478782.380.31
BAJAD505505486113.150
BALAPURA7157156818850.03
BALAPURA111000.010.72
BALAPURA4374374291311312.890.72
BALKASA46145644318183.410.11
BALLOP498498486762.860.01
BALOD34634033258581.910.24
BAMBORI532531513553.330.03
BANSI5325265101331333.040.4
BARUNDHAN405405394882.210.01
BASOLI5545545411191182.740.53
BAVPURA5145145082752754.361.67
BHAJNARI5545485203453452.51.25
BHAMANGAV520518498313.420
BHAWANIPURA4524514291011012.270.43
BHERUPURA571571528113.310
BHIYA4474474031811813.230.86
BORKHANDI45845843714141.650.05
CHADI666330.030.01
CHANADA KHURD31731731768681.970.21
CHATARGANJ2562562501331301.360.26
CHETA31531530341411.60.17
CHITTWA52151849062623.350.3
DABI30730728336361.340.12
DABLANA4144143851871871.950.75
DARAWAN KA NOTADA7317256932422424.991.4
DEI5385385012462463.491.23
DEIKHADA4984974932322323.061.03
DELUNDA60159955718183.550.03
DHAKADKHADI3153153061121121.640.37
DHANATRI36036033010102.050.02
DHANAVA6286275941371372.10.44
DHOVRA40040039558582.30.25
DOKUN5725725704934933.132.04
DOLATPURA4664664612802803.050.94
DORA84847029290.420.12
DUGARI511509490312.620
FOLLAI32632228973722.740.43
Fuleta2022021381341201.380.17
GARADHA158158157000.70
GENDOLI4564564491191192.580.38
GHAT KA BARANA4924914712102102.730.86
GOTHRA44544543481811.840.29
GUDDA5335315021961962.730.76
GUDDA BANDH41141140211111.590.02
GUDDA GOKULPURA428427425662.860.03
GUDDADAVJI5325305243693693.011.08
GUDDASADAWARATIYA100910069824874875.571.78
GUDHANATHAWATAN641624621773.560.01
GUMANPURA48048046361612.970.23
HATTIPURA591589558664.090.01
HIGONIYA63763658959584.840.13
HINDOLI452446434771.940.01
JAHAKMUND188188180221.290
JAITPUR45044744336342.610.07
JAJAWAR367365362001.570
JALODA478477466323.530
JAMITPURA41841539232322.30.05
JARKHODA72471771320204.580.07
JATHAL5835835721241243.760.58
JHALIJI KA BARANA55255250928273.60.11
JHARBALAPURA628623599333.450
JHAWATIKALA57157153255543.150.2
KACHOLA2252251861751641.330.23
KANKARA45045041860603.040.25
KAPREN4013963682092092.561.08
KARWALA31931730441411.990.2
KARWAR5885885602402393.81.26
KASHPURIYA533531512003.610
KESHAV499499480993.250.04
KETHUDA727727675534.30.01
KHANPURA5265264911811783.070.89
KHARAITA4294244111361362.680.69
KHATKHAR581581546103.350
KHEDABORDA4194184131301302.780.66
KHEJURI7277257123413414.621.59
KHERKHATA43042242099992.170.47
KHINYA53052951931312.730.13
KHYAVDA60660458525253.930.06
KOLAHEDA49649649334343.560.09
KOTAKHURDA3183173041301291.940.57
KUNWARTI732731729224.20.01
LABAN4624604421531533.130.75
LADPURA40240138936362.90.23
LALPURA61261260317173.740.03
LAMBAKOH12912912626260.520.05
LAXMIPURA4964964731091092.20.44
LELADA VASHYAN48948947361613.330.29
LESARDA4164164041681682.790.87
MADHORAJPURA39739739716163.090.05
MANGAL472470452002.520
MANGLI MATA JI54254253160592.450.22
MANI546545461112.950
MARAN4814814771761761.990.45
MATUNDA513513480553.180.01
MAYAJA6266256061721724.411.03
MENDI590589571662.780.01
MENOLI44244243154542.950.2
MODASA7157156752352354.051.06
MOHANPURA472471458442.270.01
NAMANA54854753118162.670.03
NAVALPURA4013993901851852.040.64
NEEM KA KHEDA353347334001.680
NEGARH23823723146461.590.1
NOTADA38338337061602.390.27
OVEN36336234581812.490.41
PAGARA109109105880.670.01
PAPADI4784754633263252.971.29
PECH KI BAWARI47847845480802.430.21
PIPLIYA8088077801881884.320.74
RADI70070066129294.460.2
RAGHUNATHPURA19418918140401.040.06
RAJLAWATA49649248426263.90.13
RAMGANJ545543515993.10.02
RAMNAGAR398397384002.220
RANIPURA34033425257571.780.21
RAYTHAL645644619213.480
REBARPURA37337236488882.530.38
ROTEDA56256255316163.420.08
SAHAN6746716661591594.160.76
SAMIDHI499495485883.170.03
SANWATGARH5365363772872872.70.95
SARASLA42336835132322.710.21
SATHOOR36236235712111.850.03
SHASPURIYA44644342524212.390.05
SILOR510510509002.820
SISOLA6226225812422402.510.88
SITAPURA434434414222.630.01
SUNAGAR662655624114.190
SUNDRAPURA49949948713132.630.02
SUWASHA445445429003.150
TALERA437435421442.690.01
TALWAS1107110710675545544.481.85
TEERATH418418403992.670.01
THANA486485470332.570.01
THIKARYA KAVIRAI303302289111.720
TONKARA47547145023222.840.08
ULEDA346346329001.880
UTRANA6076045913333334.151.26
VIJAYGARH53534040380.320.05
VINAYKA53953951639393.520.17
kalpuriya1011017979790.640.11

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3579 3408 1757 1713 1636 17.73 2.26

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS5473.270.43
MINORITY7354.40.46
GENERAL703953.036.11
SC821238.075.92
ST22533139.719.39
OBC34003188.9122.16

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS7
FEMALE9289
MALE63763

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-25
Others14623
Marginal20462
Small37956
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 21