ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Bikaner

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

135698

Total Registration

134418

Approved by PACs

129985

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

24917

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

24524

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

7034

New Farmer Registrations

1126.06

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

92.45

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

91.8

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BAJJU BRANCH BRANCH18801185841787615081478239.857.6
CHATTRAGARH BRANCH8994887885222232222289.299.31
DUNGARGARH BRANCH20432203091984372387131202.3824.69
EVENING BRANCH74977340708263563146.832.11
HO BRANCH BIKANER110000.010
JASRASAR BRANCH8886884783371024102252.645.39
KHAJUWALA - PUGAL BRANCH9507946892403421335895.4615.39
KOLAYAT BRANCH11003109931081114614427.950.33
LOONKARANSAR BRANCH21478213852072851045017196.1613.58
MAIN BRANCH5578554752291646160548.145.86
NOKHA BRANCH16772164861592189084952.573.34
PUGAL BRANCH6749658063961073106769.484.86

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
1 GMR957916902767613.180.34
1 KM5475405251391396.060.76
1 PSD8328298137711.720.04
11 KLD4314294211731724.10.81
112 RD7357347213043018.061.32
12 AD4844704621421424.260.57
12C.W.B.7927827623310.10.01
14 BD5455405281141144.840.47
15 PSD847843804585811.960.32
17 KYD2902902811521492.50.53
2 KWM3643623571341313.430.64
20 BD4874874781971764.420.78
22 KYD3423373312572563.091.13
28 KYD4394324282712714.130.98
3 BD83882678367657.380.15
36 KJD3103093031541523.450.69
4 AWM23123022098982.770.24
4 KI ABAADI58358254872717.60.38
5 KI PULI39138938493863.850.42
5 KYD6566566411161166.130.64
61 HEAD3733703531641643.510.61
66 RD24724323520202.720.09
682 RD540527514444.270
7AM49349246165646.360.27
8 KYD5155144981611615.140.8
860 RD43943942417164.920.07
AADARSH BHANEKA62862862214140.720.01
AADSAR7757627432902707.381.05
AKASAR468468455003.410
AMARPURA7437426341061067.160.17
AMBASAR325323239203.020
ANANDGARH5225225161011005.830.57
ANKHISAR61615623170.490.01
ARJUNSAR GSS10911086106840139910.380.86
BADABAS83783482788883.110.38
BADELA6076046014984985.331.37
BADHNOO8608578122852859.511.54
BADRASAR163159154111.440
BAJJU64664662284837.270.48
BAJJU KHALSA1000000
BALLAR4454444371641645.190.77
BAMANWALI GSS7347327212262266.460.58
BAMBLOO39639136414141.770.02
BANA7917867782512478.491.33
BANDHALA22122020018140.710.05
BANDHARA281281271550.20.01
BAPEU5745675593043045.811.4
BARJANGSAR6176135632192146.071.03
BARSALPUR78778576597959.750.51
BARSINGHSAR39539237446433.80.14
BEEKAMPUR53152949229296.580.13
BELASAR5865865801811795.560.64
BHADERA GSS88488381185829.020.27
BHADLA401401332000.030
BHALOORI522517504655.810.01
BHAMATSAR85085084424245.440.09
BHELU435435427001.130
BIGGA66866766480796.240.2
BITHNOK83883879829283.850.03
CHAK 424308288285002.540
CHARANWALA764735732439.340.02
CHARKARA4414364261290.510.01
CHHATASAR GSS1042104010294074079.860.99
CHHATTARGARH100099296731531410.461.14
CHITANA 271271226000.070
DABER3763603501221223.750.45
DAMOLAI36936435882823.880.28
DANTOR4094083961091094.520.37
DASODI406406403000.530
DELITALAI86883782519199.410.1
DHANDI37936533060604.110.33
DHARNOK810804789111.310
DHEENGSARI48247445835331.480.12
DHEERDESAR CHOTIYAN4354274163053044.771.06
DHIRERAN GSS5875855782202195.20.63
DIYATRA930929923663.180.01
DULCHASAR4654634452592544.220.91
DUSARANA11281127111627227110.871
Derajsar5045044981571564.890.4
GADHWALA6156155972772744.690.88
GADIYALA 43943942432323.020.06
GAJJEWALA56855152111117.350.06
GAJNER10661065106323232.260.07
GAJROOPDESAR477476462412.860
GAJSUKHDESAR12161207119850502.910.13
GANESHWALI378369362334.080.01
GODOO82780679719418411.390.94
GOKAL7297176841231218.480.54
GOKULGARH19919919421192.220.09
GOPLYAN181818100.160
GUDA323323321110.670
GULAMWALA11181108109718218015.071
GULUWALI8017987912692688.291.4
GUSAISAR5295235231631632.180.64
GUSAISAR BADA11621162110354954912.161.73
HADDAN731731724000.030
HANSASAR441441433300.160
HANSERA GSS13001300117416916611.570.42
HANUMANGAR4954604491331324.980.77
HIMMATSAR130130117000.570
HUSANGSAR131313000.110
INDPALSAR7347226992322286.340.76
JAGGASAR498497451445.980
JAISALSAR111110.020.01
JAISINGH DESAR MAGRA56856153426241.710.1
JAITPUR GSS754750749102957.480.37
JAKHASAR110000.020
JALWALI59258554616163.850.07
JAMSAR258256255212.150.01
JANGLOO72371970771713.830.28
JASRASAR1223121911251521525.390.77
JEGLA PANNA DAROGA63663562730303.280.12
JHAJHOO853853846102.470
JHARELI428428354223.180.02
JODHASAR78778478194947.860.37
JORAWARPURA4574574431271262.150.37
KAKOO81881880818150.880
KAKRA51651649116163.560.03
KALOO GSS14741471146084683411.781.84
KANASAR27526225938382.290.18
KANDHARLI67365561928288.170.17
KANKARALA3353323282092083.941
KANKARWALA110000.010
KAPURISARGSS11551154112638336111.061.37
KARMISAR1100000
KAWNI50850049717162.910.06
KELAN3473443391211212.510.3
KESAR DESAR JATAN10911084100841039110.581.62
KHAJUWALA4114093771411313.820.6
KHARBARA7487476981421427.210.54
KHARI CHARNAN 987982974221.370
KHARWALI5234904771701705.450.71
KHINDASAR676676659000.410
KISNASAR46746645378762.610.16
KITASAR BIDAWTAN195195194002.280
KOLASAR7967937771981966.630.92
KOLASAR PASCHIM53534300.80
KOLAYAT225225220440.60.02
KUCHOR AGUNI7006946781871874.911.04
KUCOR AATHUNI128612821232646260.24
KUDSU128311261003442.390
KUMBHANA GSS42240940875753.940.21
KUMHARWALA47647245172724.790.35
KURJARI77777670687874.910.45
LAKHASAR7607547372612606.580.77
LALAMDESAR MAGRA38538537673722.940.11
LIKHMADESAR49749746193925.810.36
LIKHMISAR1036103510233583589.981.21
LOONKHAN496469453989750.54
LUNNKARANSAR GSS12511249120320120111.670.63
MAHADEVWALI45545541619173.470.07
MAHAJAN GSS9869769464454459.491.14
MAINSAR54354051335353.610.17
MAKERI 32332228521213.180.1
MALASAR11181045103870708.720.38
MANKASAR67765563965657.640.36
MITHRIYA7387386718810.180.03
MODAYAT70770168463629.380.28
MOMASAR8508448305565567.551.97
MOONDSAR7957877203072996.510.98
MORKHANA50949748459591.930.33
MOTIGARH535535508113.650
MUKAM494490450441.290.03
NAGRASAR448446429111.990
NAKHTSINGHPURA969966947353513.750.08
NALBADI19319218448480.730.05
NAPASAR129124121771.10.01
NARAYANSAR47047044339395.860.2
NATHUSAR72069566078783.960.38
NATHWANA GSS9159079014084078.291.51
NOKHAGOWN64564263719192.530.05
NOKHRA 518518511991.220.01
NORANGDESAR726724720550.570.01
PALANA20019719113713620.54
PANCHOO79576275319181.540.02
PHOOLASAR CHOOTA171716000.240
PHULASAR623622607558.310.03
PIRANWALI35235233361593.830.24
PUGAL86884182730430410.141.57
PUNRASAR96595494514414410.710.55
RAJASAR BHATIYAN GSS65565264153516.350.19
RAJASAR KARNISAR GSS11371137111511010910.510.22
RAMBAGH35235234269693.160.07
RANER7807767453543547.891.48
RANJEETPURA81580979416015810.170.98
RAOWALA54754651942406.950.17
RASISAR78076675930201.970.07
RAWASAR GSS13221321131917817712.270.49
RIDI11901181118140140011.111.29
ROJHAN GSS14561432139323823814.120.71
RORA75475375012110.50.08
SADHASAR7137086611421426.980.95
SADOLAI242242231662.180.02
SAHAJRASAR3831202030.270
SALUNDYA9679609571391395.10.88
SAMANDSAR2412412271361322.360.25
SAMARDA3993983821051054.040.64
SAMMEWALA31430229722222.830.06
SARUNDA504504487110.170
SATTASAR47046842466424.440.09
SATTASAR608605586116.480
SAWANTSAR41941941696964.260.42
SEHNIWALA28428327660592.650.06
SEKHSAR GSS947945892008.040
SEORA1100000
SHERPURA32632630086783.120.08
SHERUNA4714664511571535.530.75
SHERUWALA57857855428286.580.16
SHIVBARI2200000
SINTHAL150150146770.50.02
SISADA3283283281861853.610.85
SIYANA671670665000.210
SIYASAR CHOUGHAN4104043941411344.310.57
SIYASAR PANCHKOSHA61961761041386.980.16
SODHWALI GSS13591359125229629510.840.86
SOMALSAR52252249951513.060.15
SONIYASAR6306286212772766.20.97
SUIN GSS98898698625218.50.06
SURAJDA110000.010.11
SURAJDA36036034724241.110.11
SURPURA888888863334.540
TAKHTPURA57257253414614460.6
TEU SUDSAR6886836784174165.981
THARUSAR4634584501371375.060.63
THUKRIYASAR6076056012672676.370.92
TOLIYASAR5425415302582555.360.69
UDASAR107107100110.810.01
UDAYRAMSAR110000.010
UDRASAR11451134109614912411.810.47
UPNI47747446191915.690.35
ZERO RD4794794541371345.20.74

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
7034 5947 1766 1403 1030 49.01 0.95

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
ST3212.940.3
OTHERS140313.111.25
MINORITY507052.135.75
SC21888162.9513.31
GENERAL25234191.5613.45
OBC81782703.3758.34

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS15
FEMALE25866
MALE109724

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-721
Small11475
Marginal23541
Others99970
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 34