ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Bhilwara

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

158135

Total Registration

157279

Approved by PACs

155421

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

70397

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

69596

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

6130

New Farmer Registrations

872.13

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

283.25

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

279.5

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ASIND1287512845128453968388978.4317.98
BANERA1192511900118726900685865.7226.67
BHILWARA9386937693753941390745.1214.38
BIJOLIYA1257122412247356755.182.22
GANGAPUR1148911460114164869482752.1818.07
GULABPURA1078210729106645133505861.4621.06
HAMIRGARH4072406840682038203726.699.45
JAHAJPUR1595015880152796747662473.524.68
KAREDA6100608860733007296034.0911.57
KOTRI1834918258179261054410478124.4546.83
MAHUWA5575544954311934182224.586.3
MANDAL8665850384113240321652.4113.95
MANDALGARH5923591559121414137028.664.71
RAIPUR1208812067120636594658055.8624.98
SHAHPURA18087179241778775387513114.1932.22
SHAMBHUGARH5612559350751795178229.588.19

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Jalindri4824764761481471.850.55
KODUKOTA4334334333713711.881.33
AALMAS5465415302922903.191.1
AARJIYA 2992982982382371.030.63
AATUN29829629657531.490.21
AMADALA37237237271702.040.33
AMARGARH35035035057571.850.24
AMLI 44744744785831.860.29
ARNIYA 2852852791061061.240.42
Aagucha2762762761841821.710.95
Aakarsada5155154492102102.720.85
Aakola5315305172322314.221.21
Aama4344344152642634.781.53
Aamesar3383362881481462.380.93
Aamlada4874864862272252.180.83
Aamligarh7137137134804806.752.27
Aamlikala33033032888862.170.27
Aashaholi5955955943293263.061.27
Aasind2952902901291261.550.63
Aasop5145104952522483.411.24
Akhepur4244244073353332.361.24
Amargarh5635635583443422.411.26
Amarwasi29729526184841.420.31
Antali5755745081901903.020.79
Arniya Ghoda3123123122232211.390.45
Arniyarasa4204154152802802.740.96
B.K.sareri5615585581651594.290.76
BAGOR44242942891911.410.24
BARDOD5085065062662663.451.55
BARUNDNI25725625663480.960.11
BAVLAS41941641692901.450.23
BAVRI40940540573722.510.29
BEMALI3413413382052052.190.78
BHABHANA3763763762052031.80.82
BHADU19118818857570.790.15
BHAGVANPURA5175085024174173.581.96
BHARAK 29729629464641.150.22
BHIMDIYAS5265185102612583.751.34
BHUNAS 3873863853353351.290.93
BIGOD41441441439281.340.07
Babrana5585545491341343.880.45
Bachkhera5155084981351352.930.81
Badharo ki sareri25525525185731.040.24
Badla4704704701731713.130.85
Badla4504504483053043.341.37
Badliyas5805795753323325.892.19
Badnor2482472471631570.930.5
Bagad35835635674741.360.26
Bagudar3793783621931921.540.67
Bajunda4714714711251232.850.63
Bakra5855815563783742.541.46
Balapura6906826812122123.821
Baldarkhaa3983983982552542.791.47
Balesariya4974974972462452.70.98
Bamnia6056036035535512.941.89
Ban ka khera3103072961921922.490.99
Banera5805805805515472.981
BaraTiya5315305233103102.941.22
Barada6526476473663643.441.53
Baran4304304302472452.211.01
Baroda6206175934054052.541.32
Barsani20520515032321.330.23
Baseda5685665664204203.312.03
Bei50450449230628920.92
Bhadsi19719719737370.870.12
Bhagunagar6326296152081962.560.67
Bharanikala4524503662092092.270.95
Bhavlas169169169001.380
Bheeta5485485471511512.550.6
Bhojpur3433433432502492.110.94
Bhojpura36436436420181.30.08
Bhojras7807807685675653.832.2
Bholi2682682681971971.760.95
Bihada4314304181951892.250.85
Bijoliya2742482481901550.980.5
Biletha16316315475750.880.31
Biliya40439639621212.80.07
Bishniyan50947744882823.080.49
Borada2382382372142141.390.83
Borada3563533533023001.170.88
Borda3063063062262262.560.95
Boriyapura3843833832412411.860.95
Borkhera6226206121684.990.05
CHANDRAS1651611401301301.570.46
CHANKHED36036036024242.540.17
CHAWANDIYA17717717759551.130.25
CHAWANDIYA 27627627697971.350.47
CHEERKHEDA 4284284241111062.150.48
CHILESHWAR5145145132762753.091.34
CHITAMBA1881881881441411.180.73
Chamanpura3553553521701661.640.56
Chandji ka kheri17917917945450.860.12
Chaprel6236225954194185.012.14
Chatarpura5375325001991982.860.93
Chenpura522522522444.090.04
Choti bijoliya2762762761621620.980.46
D.K BADIYA4124124123673663.31.33
DANTHAL 2672672662342341.571
DARIBA1581581581271270.620.3
DELANA 48348348399982.650.54
DEVALI 4624614613463432.461.31
DHAKAD KHERI22322122168671.360.2
DHOSAR 1581561561041040.620.29
DHUNWALA3253243211401342.060.48
DUDIYA22922922959571.310.19
Dabla3113103101621611.960.75
Dabla Kachra4404404402652653.061
Dadawat16316316324171.080.08
Dantada bada6156156061281254.180.76
Dantada bandh485483483502.420
Danthada8498458442892884.781.28
Daulatpura2282282211461451.180.27
Deoriya3033022961811811.850.67
Dewariya5405405403013012.361.17
Dhamniya37436636442311.380.1
Dhanop4254254251041032.430.44
Dhaudh4404404291691681.210.4
Dhikola1234123412336406407.093.15
Dhunwala34431130889882.320.54
Dhuwala17117115335350.810.14
Dodwania ka khera7537537533453424.761.94
Dohriya4254234232892872.891.13
Dolatgarh40640640665641.970.29
Dolpura294294294731.110.01
Eraas55655655623223.730.13
GANESHPURA 4964964951511482.510.69
GANGAPUR 5605605603153132.261.18
GHODAS2522522521091091.250.32
GORDHANPURA2132122121691641.140.72
GORKHYA40340240040391.660.14
GOVLIYA 2752752751571561.230.54
GUNDLI 4314304301191192.220.53
GURLA 6746746743683662.911.38
GYANGARH23423423180800.810.19
Gadoli21821620444430.930.12
Gagera4874854822692672.611.08
Galwa6316316313083083.561.45
Gandher5405405202352283.490.94
Gangithla31331329017151.380.05
Ganglas5105105102192162.711.08
Gehuli4804804803883883.091.55
Gendaliya182176166111.090
Genga ka khera4304294252722713.781.34
Genoli1291291291051040.810.38
Gharta6726716696236233.862.32
Girdiya4714704701321323.080.61
Guda3613613561881771.720.67
Gulabpura25124724718171.470.05
HALED339339339105971.320.34
HODA2512492491721721.390.74
Hamirgarh3673663661411401.630.49
Hukumpura5805795791551543.520.98
Hurda6726656643333332.571.05
Itadiya2322232202210.01
Itmariya6696676544204204.431.79
Itunda4234234061981981.830.75
JALIYA420420420818120.33
JOJWA2712712711101101.160.2
JORAVARPURA4034003972312312.930.98
Jagpura52152146196942.660.4
Jahajpur4554314281251241.630.42
Jalampura7577367231921764.490.76
Jalkhera2082082082082080.880.3
Jalriya3663663662092081.830.79
Jamoli5245215122242232.410.83
Jasavantpura6046026024554533.041.76
Jassu ji ka khera40039439150411.970.15
Jeeva ka khera4704704622012004.111.42
Jhadol6536536535325322.821.86
Jindras5155155153683646.551.93
KABRADIYA4284244183323323.331.74
KANDA 5395395392792743.691.3
KANGNI 26826826874731.540.34
KAREDA4214154152262261.830.84
KAROI52352352378781.550.15
KERIA3873843812082042.470.92
KHACHROL41741741639382.060.12
KHANKHLA 2972972972272271.260.74
KHATWARA4914914911081072.510.4
KOSHITHAL 5215205203113102.461.34
Kachola340314312108711.530.28
Kadisahana3993743722642632.870.83
Kakroliya Ghati8718718714794765.681.49
Kalyanpura31531031084811.480.29
Kanechan khurd30529929624241.80.04
Kanechankala40440440210102.280.04
Kankoliya3133133132252252.230.61
Kanwaliyas6686656623363333.541.39
Kanwlas38138138147472.060.16
Karjaliya6236236232492493.671.19
Karma ka baadia7317297211691683.320.71
Kasoria4574544543383362.421.3
Katar338336336802.020
Khajuri3653643562082021.720.74
Khakhermala6776776775325303.062.01
Khamor4244194161131133.310.53
Khedahetam5495475473683683.421.52
Khedliya2402392341951941.620.76
Khejri7907907903373314.391.39
Khemada6336336332572573.491.13
Kherabad384383383112.240
Kherunda5675605393813782.611.53
Kishangarh3523523392252201.590.87
Kot3783783781751731.940.74
Kothaj50550449937312.640.05
Kothiya393393393882.420.01
Koti5815815813613564.212.11
Kotri4604604572352342.631.14
Kotri1000001.14
Kotri1093108510747167125.212.02
Kuchalwada210210196980.670.03
Kundiyakala5255255252912913.361.65
Kuradiya253251247541.360.01
LADPURA46746646614102.180.05
LADUWAS18015314910101.230.05
LAKHOLA 3253253251301281.370.56
LESWA23923723713121.410.05
LUHARIYA2702632631091091.810.57
Lachuda1761761761110
Lambia kala53153153162602.930.26
Lambia khurd4594564551481452.10.64
Lasadiya6986966961391393.90.63
Lasdiya6636616612352333.991.05
Lirdiya70706658580.40.13
Luhari kala21021020714140.940.02
Lulas4504503832522523.011.1
M.K.Nimbaheda32031931997961.570.43
MAHENDRAGARH 2642632631491460.830.38
MAHUA KALA 4644634631801772.150.63
MAJHAWAS4714704651951911.870.69
MANDAL25023723278771.450.33
MANDALGARH4784774771511492.030.51
MANDPIYA 3983983982112111.810.59
MEJA281280280531.230
MOTORN KA KHERA32632632661611.750.13
Maal ka khera6636526524664662.881.83
Mahuwa4474344321651521.960.53
Mahuwa khurd3953903902592572.021.09
Mangrop4234234233123122.481.29
Mangtala13611111118120.390.02
Manoharopura5035024891601472.090.51
Manpura46646246263622.280.24
Manssa8768768768398355.943.16
Mataji ka khera42342342350493.30.18
Mataji ka khera5495485142152113.321.04
Meghras27627526724241.640.06
Mindoliya5915905903903904.981.81
Mogar5215205201751751.910.48
Mokhunda5395395392882882.351.01
Mota ka kheda50505030260.260.08
Motipur489489489603.320
Motras4424403912482462.151.05
Muhla3213133131841842.070.69
Munshi3863863862352352.120.85
NANDSHA 4274264261571571.920.61
NARELI4334314313783782.981.3
NEEM KA KHEDA30130130176751.250.27
NEGDIYKHEDA 4594574572682662.651.01
NIMBHERA4264264262011982.510.87
Nahri5695685684234222.521.6
Nandrai3723723671411391.980.55
Nandsa7277277272302303.350.82
Narayankhera4344344341861862.470.86
Nathdiyas6366356352502503.131.02
Nayi akhad322322317001.930
Neem ka khera (Mandal)515151440.290.01
Negdiya33233233277742.390.4
Nimbahera kala6576566565155133.922.44
PANSAL 26326226278781.060.22
PITHAS3643543531121091.920.46
POTLAN 7217217163743732.981.37
PUR 4684684682302302.460.98
Palara4984984983133132.351.26
Paldi2322252251061051.660.63
Pandher8658638543363344.011.29
Parasoli1881881881681680.720.55
Paroli7037036672172143.080.74
Patan4374324073343342.271.5
Peepli6526526524564564.32.13
Peethakhera6436386372282283.410.96
Phalamada4294284283513482.891.86
Phalasia4954954881631562.120.46
Phuliyakala4314194192092082.40.82
Phuliyakhurd2452412412142092.391.4
Piplund2552552451021011.30.42
Pratap pura5695395392292263.620.99
Pratap pura2312312311381.380.06
Puvaliya259259259601.860
RAMPURIYA25125025025191.210.09
RICHDA328328328111.810.01
RUPAHELI 3473473471231232.240.51
Raghunathpura18218018047461.040.21
Rahed4274264261621622.690.63
Raipur6476466464734722.371.57
Rajgarh136136133103920.70.23
Rajyas212207196272310.08
Rakshi3013013011051051.140.38
Ralaita34534534560591.510.22
Rased5655635595004993.92.4
Ratanpura6356356354324315.292.49
Ratanpura(Bhadsi)36936936943401.80.14
Ravatkhera4764754722932932.961.39
Rayla249249248441.380.01
Redwas8318308305845797.463.32
Reeth4874824753773772.841.46
Ropa5365354822182172.110.75
Rupaheli5195185112942903.411.4
Ruppura56856856827272.630.07
SAGAWA 42942942979791.470.27
SAHADA 2572522521651650.680.38
SALERA 360360360353420.23
SANTHURIYA53353353380782.190.22
SANTOKPURA104104102440.530.01
SARANA31231231257561.560.16
SARGAON 3083033031751731.140.59
SATHURIYA (NAI SATHURIYA)40740640635352.460.16
SATLIYAS 5875875851801792.880.63
SEDADIYAS 4084074071601562.160.61
SENUNDA2412412411241241.260.47
SHIVPUR1521521511101090.540.32
SHIVRATI 5555555442622563.050.9
SHYAMGARH33233133142411.550.18
SIDIYAS4284274211951953.621
SINGOLI25725725789891.150.24
SONIYANA 4904904851131132.150.43
SURAS5775775751391343.610.62
SURAS16015114316160.740.05
SURAWAS 3473423421721691.370.59
SUWANA 6896886883833833.241.5
Sadaram ji ka khera2232222221431240.990.49
Sagatpura8278278276396375.562.68
Sagrev5405375372512491.940.83
Salriyakala4874874861531442.020.47
Sangariya51251251185851.890.36
Sangramgarh29829828128261.510.14
Sapola514513437412.520
Sarsiya25525524820201.080.05
Sarthala3293283282612541.590.56
Satola ka khera4934924903353292.11.16
Sawaipur5045034531881873.070.81
Shahpura5335185182222224.111.08
Shakkergarh6066055904134132.61.45
Shambhugarh4994984821371372.850.67
Shyampura4914714702432382.450.95
Sodar5305285252832832.871.25
Sudepa3533493482422414.121.2
Suras4644604602772772.221.12
Swaroopganj15815815834340.680.12
TAHUKA3603603601731691.440.61
THANA11111110958570.490.2
Takhtpura5995995991511513.410.64
Taswariya1110001.22
Taswariya5505505502892772.841.22
Taswariya49048445226212.570.07
Taswariyabasa4814814813993993.561.95
Tehnal503502502002.870
Thala6386386374734722.521.58
Thalkala3573563511161131.510.32
Tikad2812792681261251.410.45
Tilaswa3052992991951891.370.64
Tiloli4284284282992992.091.18
Titodi47447445088873.160.37
Tokarwad6786736733643644.451.37
ULLAI 3723693681361351.360.49
UMARI46046046099912.60.31
UMMEDPURA 3673673661221222.360.74
Udliyas5885725674134113.331.75
Ulela198198197101931.210.42
Upreda4864854843093092.821.28
para2922912912452442.411.4
sakhada6986986954094093.791.54
sardar nagar4004003992962951.230.75

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
6130 5583 3921 3819 3032 30.93 6.66

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY16238.522.96
OTHERS325319.516.79
ST1080549.8417.25
GENERAL20460137.9243.86
SC2073793.7931.92
OBC101257562.54180.17

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS19
FEMALE30592
MALE127513

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-2
Others29723
Marginal45281
Small83121
Total No. of Visits - 41