ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Bharatpur

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

115885

Total Registration

115102

Approved by PACs

107335

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

28234

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

27847

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

17376

New Farmer Registrations

791.5

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

92.56

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

91.56

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
BARI46234549454758258027.571.86
BASERI46504621411967567533.191.93
BAYANA6630658356451475147238.254.66
BHUSAWER9308920389282137213658.057.6
COLLECTRATE4814481045961509150731.614.55
DEEG101541009995902609260577.889.18
DHOLPUR9275922688163872363961.1210.09
KAMAN14557144251328030483048104.2712.66
KUMHER7583754767612161215960.387.85
KUMHER GATE41564122369712951292264.43
NADBAI105171044799391672167071.445.5
NAGAR106481060697942617253671.728.3
RAJAKHERA459245724417103098830.012.2
ROOPWAS9215916287131698168865.935.3
SARAFA BAZAR5163513044931854185234.086.44

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AAMOLI38838836342422.570.14
AANGAI113113108000.810
ABHAURA4454443982092094.010.74
AGHAPUR44944944995952.670.26
AJAN31030730755551.980.18
AKBARPUR3823822871271272.860.45
AKHEGARH206206182331.410.01
ALIPUR28728728636361.920.11
ANDHIYARI29829826764631.910.16
ARONDA37837837269692.540.2
ASTAWAN2942942741331332.330.5
ATARSUMA351351228161630.05
AUDI16316315575751.080.22
AUU3843773712332333.120.81
AWAR3343203091141142.10.41
BABRI28628620586861.360.26
BACHAMADI5305305204544533.361.28
BADANGARH35535533069673.240.15
BADHRETHA818181000.420
BAGREN3493313222252242.090.7
BAMANWADI4784784732972973.661.25
BANI2922912741971972.060.76
BANSHI PAHADPUR22421718861601.660.2
BANSI KHURD3743743182302302.530.8
BARAHMAFI30029928271712.260.17
BARAULI CHAR44444443738383.080.13
BARAULI CHAUTH46460000.240
BARAULI DHAU5565465273343343.761.36
BARAULI RAN36936934743432.960.19
BARIGHA331331325101030.03
BARKHEDA SAAD40039838258582.840.16
BARSO BAGHICHI11911911214140.670.04
BASAI GHEEYARAM GSS98980000.720
BASERI5805805671481484.740.43
BAYANA26626622146461.360.15
BEDHAM39839739668683.280.23
BEHAJ39138933853532.520.17
BEHNERA23523518638381.290.11
BEHRAMADA213210138001.390
BELARA42842742669693.020.23
BERRU3293293271681672.810.59
BHADIRA32932932635352.660.12
BHAGPURA514743220.270
BHAINSA4864844832082053.120.68
BHANDARA31030330156562.070.19
BHANDOR KHURD3173172681231231.830.43
BHARLI52152050062623.840.19
BHATAWALI3963903281221223.490.48
BHAURI8888888431041047.420.46
BHIMGARH21718718716161.290.06
BHOGIPURA26426425667671.580.24
BHOSINGA37437435431312.120.09
BHUSAWAR21619018960601.040.17
BIJHOLI171171136000.910
BILOTHI2512512411981971.420.63
BIRAMPURA36236132451512.040.16
BOLKHEDA236236232222.20.01
BORAI2892891751161141.550.23
BOTHPURA3233213191551532.110.45
BRAHMABAD3263263061391391.690.37
BURANA44243943915152.990.04
CHENKORA3773733621131132.150.32
CHICHANA33833831585852.170.26
CHIKSANA279279279882.190.03
CHILACHOND23823823862621.180.19
CHITTAPURA19019019039391.050.1
CHITTORA3433433412862772.750.39
CHONKARWADA3593563561081082.420.43
DABAK3273273091061062.650.39
DAHINA35735435452522.770.16
DANTHLOTHI4974964941851853.170.73
DAUNARI24824824242421.510.13
DEEWLI3753743731051052.280.43
DEH GAANV3403393001261262.320.43
DEHRA29028828643432.230.14
DEHRA3233213211391392.120.53
DEVI DARWAJA30430428579792.480.36
DEVKHEDA45245245286862.920.28
DHADREN23323315571711.370.22
DHAMARI26626619317172.340.06
DHANA38138135671712.570.22
DHANNU KA PURA22122122117151.350.05
DHANSOTHI29629628157571.990.22
DHANWADA24224217834342.010.11
DHARSONI4064063811301292.440.46
DHAUR38338235356562.640.16
DHILAWATI7147135623073075.391.33
DHOLET23322920220201.350.06
DHOURMAI28828325980801.680.27
DHURVAS38637337331312.10.07
DIDAWALI27727125991902.330.33
DIHAULI335335328662.720.02
DOMAI20418116610101.110.03
DUBRA1811731671161131.410.34
EKTA4864864861481473.470.49
ENCHWADA31530530558582.040.22
FATEHPUR74740000.580
FATEHPUR23923823878781.120.29
GADAULI33033032257572.070.17
GADHILAJJA185185156001.330
GAGWANA42242242034342.170.08
GAJIPUR4724714581551553.170.64
GAMDI3933933851231232.740.39
GAMDI292254254442.460.02
GANGAWAK31131130850502.080.17
GANGROLI27825321049491.790.21
GARH AJAN27226225422221.640.08
GHATA33132532493931.990.38
GHOSINGHA3123122701081081.860.47
GOPALGARH36336234992922.890.34
GUDAWALI35735128944442.520.14
GUHANA3873873521261262.810.46
GULPADA1011019025250.780.08
GUNSARA3983963521411412.640.49
GURGURIA29229228832321.970.12
HALENA33633631410110120.38
HANSAI22422422441411.190.12
HATHENI3293282651391392.060.54
HATHODI35835835681811.870.23
HATIJAR29628827213131.90.05
HELAK24024019159591.540.22
HINOTA3903903832522302.490.75
IBRAHIMPUR25625521346462.250.16
IKLEHRA4884874741661663.370.56
IKRAN20620620433331.290.08
INDROLI4824754721291293.330.57
ISHAPUR KATARA44944944081813.160.32
JAGHEENA33433232672712.490.2
JAHANGIRPUR6005985981111113.850.3
JAI SHREE23423421215151.720.05
JAICHOLI29229128175741.930.25
JALALPUR145145126000.890
JAMALPUR163163163001.050
JANUTHAR3913913912032032.740.66
JARGA221221183442.250.01
JAROLI4544544502752713.820.44
JASOTI345339338332.660.02
JATMASI694692692665.070.02
JATOLI32131931643432.370.12
JEEVAD38238037357572.750.2
JHAROTHI4314304231871872.740.65
JOT GAMTI80980761723235.580.1
JOTI PEEPAL47047024316163.070.07
JURAHARA1161165811111.060.03
KAKALPURA25124922820201.070.05
KAKRA38137935679792.350.23
KALAMPURA3723723651561562.030.52
KALSADA17817710118180.940.06
KANAWAR29329124727271.560.09
KANCHANPUR2062062062210.01
KANHOR62620000.220
KANKOLI1851858710101.120.03
KANSPURA4714704701511513.440.43
KARAHI40740138762622.780.21
KAREELI32332332064642.80.21
KAREEMPUR23823822768682.150.23
KARWARI27427323499991.580.3
KASOT5295285091621623.730.54
KAVAI48748647466662.960.17
KETHWADA22922921264641.310.19
KHADERA39038936298982.290.28
KHAKHAWALI6436426411891894.380.63
KHAN SURJAPUR36436434215132.190.03
KHANUA23923922132321.180.07
KHARBERA6546506491131134.870.47
KHARERI GSS23623518838381.330.13
KHEDA3593533501611612.390.71
KHEDA NAUABAD21321321063461.450.12
KHEDI DAANG308308243001.490
KHEDLI GADASIYA30830830575752.050.27
KHEMRA4164143962012012.90.7
KHERRA25221821833331.120.11
KHESTHI3003003001471471.680.42
KHIDORA168168134000.870
KHOH 22321121158581.570.18
KHOHARI6046046012302293.940.88
KHOHRI VIRAMPUR32532532532322.090.11
KHUNT KHEDA27426824231311.790.09
KOLUA34033531696962.150.3
KORER30329928347472.340.13
KOT BANGRA15915712160600.620.18
KOTPURA291287287881.70.02
KUMHA3683643381051052.750.4
KUMHA36536434735353.050.13
KUMHER18317212466661.260.25
KUMHERI21521519866661.680.21
KUNKUTA165165139001.370
KURKA34334333825425430.82
LAKHANPUR425423363003.230
LALITA MUNDIYA28928828520201.850.04
LEHAKPUR858585000.530
LELAUTHI707064440.360.01
LUDHAWAI4644613792432433.680.94
LUHARI33433032061611.920.21
LUHESAR33533532966662.290.21
MADAPURA42141540435353.550.1
MADHONI25024620255551.590.17
MADOLI269269257332.730.01
MAHARAJPUR206202202550.850.02
MAHUWA4184064001531532.610.52
MAI44444144031303.250.08
MALONI4864844782712703.250.91
MALONI KHURD42342342394932.160.27
MANGROL4984974871131133.470.37
MANIYA98969141410.580.11
MANJHI24524320259591.30.15
MANKRA3663663501671652.060.5
MANOTA KALAN27123818971711.50.21
MANPUR226226216161791.30.23
MARENA36936936950502.630.15
MARHLOI219219219000.960
MATUKI34834724548482.550.19
MATURA DARWAJA33133029092922.750.39
MEHRAWAR4054033852122123.110.8
MILAKPUR202194191001.160
MILSAMA157157150000.990
MOROLI31631626558582.370.19
MOROLI4114113941141142.750.39
MURWARA29829724461611.560.17
NAAM28828828411112.190.03
NADANPUR21210000.140
NADAULI17017017010101.330.03
NADBAI24023422646461.260.15
NAGAR5385355351351353.530.45
NAGLA DHARMSINGH23823820188881.940.33
NAGLA DULHE KHA57154654632323.890.12
NAGLA ITAMADA36436435357571.910.2
NAGLA LAKHAN4464464451191193.720.42
NAGLA RANIBAGH333321110.190
NARHARPUR37537433856562.50.19
NAVAB BASAI6286286231381383.40.33
NAVEEN VILANG37037034665652.640.26
NAYAVAS33233233053532.090.12
NAYAVAS MOROLI30530528570701.710.23
NAYLA21921821832321.670.08
NEWADI29429429422221.850.07
NOGANWA370370345002.110
NONHERA3523453441371372.490.65
NUNHERA3523523472202172.870.59
NYOTHA43142132294942.710.31
ODDEL GADDI310310297002.450
PAGULI21121020843431.150.13
PAHARI11711710527270.730.07
PAHUA26726520984841.940.27
PAI38838831423232.810.09
PALI4284274151021023.180.38
PALKA33033028057572.60.19
PANHORI42442340593933.640.39
PANNA42942842864632.670.19
PAPRERA48748744733334.190.11
PARMADRA39539536333333.010.12
PASOPA4714714591231233.390.49
PASTA74774769594949.330.42
PAVENI152151112110.80
PEEPALKHEDA293293228222.260.01
PEEPLA38738733262622.140.16
PICHUMAR2782772431181181.890.41
PICHUNA22322021323231.470.06
PIDAWALI6316315371511494.170.47
PINGORA3553553541621623.110.66
PIPRAU32432432032322.070.09
PIPRON5475455232312313.180.64
PURANI DEEG282276272002.140
PURENI4824794611011013.030.33
PURVAI KHEDA29629620940402.150.14
PUTHKA35335328028282.180.08
RAISES3253253141431432.770.53
RAJAKHERA26526426464641.30.18
RAJOURA KALAN4644634321821813.360.59
RAMA WEIR20920519365651.270.23
RAMGARHA3893893852611662.330.51
RAMJI DARWAJA110000.020
RANPH33733732468681.280.22
RARAH3293293111041041.930.4
RASIYA4994994941631632.420.52
RATANPUR40040039954543.460.15
REHSENA33532932919919720.26
ROOPVAS20218916939391.180.13
RUDAWAL377377324443.340.01
RUNDH KISAN606048770.40.02
SABLANA40540436379792.30.29
SAIPUR BIJHOLI2842842841281282.410.49
SALEMPUR241241216661.880.02
SALEMPUR KALAN28027926753531.380.17
SALEMPUR KHURD170170117551.250.02
SAMLER58458056181814.630.36
SANTROOK2872832781041042.120.34
SANWAI217214204001.770
SARANI KHEDA101987918180.570.04
SARKANA3013002811971972.280.59
SARMATHURA14614511722220.620.05
SATWAS8608608601851856.660.77
SATYA NAGAR31430827776761.850.28
SATYAPURA18518515916141.520.04
SAVORA34834834215152.740.05
SEEHI36536526261613.060.21
SEHNA27327327150501.740.14
SEMLA KALAN40240239872722.350.27
SEMLI53153141818184.010.06
SENDHLI4564424421861862.910.7
SENDHROLI2912902671001001.830.42
SENHTI36336336260602.630.22
SEPAU17417416847460.770.12
SERSAINA26826626661611.770.2
SEWAR3453452841161162.240.41
SHAHPURA32432328724242.360.06
SHAHPURA5885845781721713.10.53
SHAST NAGAR3893883811991983.080.64
SHEESHWADA3813783721581582.870.62
SHRI NAGAR26826624669691.640.29
SHYORAWALI43843441290903.220.29
SIKANDARA27827822729291.470.09
SIKRI4244244241771143.510.25
SILAWAT28328328347471.470.12
SINGHAWALI3193133111961862.050.17
SINSINI4574564561171172.60.33
SIRONA19619617461611.20.18
SOGAR42142037587872.680.32
SOMKA33033032983832.370.29
SOMLI4444444421561262.610.34
SONHA KALAN24224224222221.340.07
SUJALPUR43643641279792.730.23
SUNARI3853853591151152.590.36
SUNDARPUR4034033991911911.990.55
SUNHERA526522514114.210
SUPAWAS4044013961221223.510.49
Sundrawali23123123141411.570.13
TAKHA31531426290901.990.31
TALFARA30730727572722.940.29
TAMRER4264254182062063.030.69
TANDA18518518594901.070.26
TARBEEJPUR211207198661.320.02
TARODAR4744744731601603.550.56
TASEEMO656565110.460
TEHRI2092071981431401.410.43
TESKI3473463462352352.270.81
THUN24824822918181.450.05
TILAKPURI14714713649490.850.15
TODA11110000.060
TUHIYA15015012034340.870.14
UCHHAIN34234033347472.260.12
UDAKA34734033497972.340.45
UDKI DALLA4304304301141142.670.4
UMREH273273273001.350
UMREN33133132750501.690.16
UNDRA27027025790901.770.27
USRANI4324313251461463.390.51
UTARADA19319016714141.390.05
UWAR3053052721101091.670.31
VALLABH GARH26025925583831.350.26
VILOND8588587791531536.320.68
VIRONDHA22722622587871.870.22
VISHNODA83715519190.370.05

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
17376 16818 11619 1429 1046 103.7 0.48

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS10177.410.9
ST303219.382.18
MINORITY392428.113.44
SC1217759.198.01
GENERAL20666154.516.17
OBC75070522.961.68

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS15
FEMALE16412
MALE99435

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-5
Others12444
Marginal34500
Small68918
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 51