ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Banswara

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

84133

Total Registration

83474

Approved by PACs

80001

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

21906

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

21833

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

4414

New Farmer Registrations

412.05

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

67.59

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

66.77

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANANDPURI BRANCH6699649155451884187539.056.8
BAGIDORA BRANCH4263421340171258125821.763.85
COLLEGE ROAD BRANCH1207811894112823176317558.548.61
GANGARTALAI BRANCH4206415841421165115820.962.98
GHANTOLE BRANCH20579205202015442094196105.6413.92
KUSHALGARH BRANCH42444238414372472420.012.29
PARTAPUR BRANCH2101620996199945464543588.6216.8
SAJJANGARH BRANCH5847576956122741274029.238.51
TALWARA BRANCH5201519551121285127225.893.82

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
AAMJA44744744660601.350.22
AAMLIPADA31031028723231.30.06
AANJNA39639638482821.530.2
ABAPURA4634564511451452.320.33
ADOR36336230952521.260.14
AMARTHUN35235232683831.490.3
ANANDPURI18115810927230.660.08
ARTHUNA4364354332192191.760.61
ASODA20820820847471.120.18
Amar Singh Ka gada24024023923231.470.05
BADALIA23623621379791.260.25
BADI PADAL5425425391101102.520.36
BADI SARWA32231731723231.710.07
BADWAS CHOTI269269261881.060.02
BAGIDORA28626225611111.150.02
BALAWADA3213213201151151.660.46
BAMAN PADA50350348244432.080.08
BANSLI KHEDA396396388662.210.02
BARIGAMA32832831153531.450.17
BARJARIYA5025004661121123.030.38
BARODIYA3313303261831831.860.55
BASSI ADA48848848696961.680.25
BHACHADIYA12212212232320.640.09
BHAGORA8468458392542543.490.84
BHALER BHODAR2822822441091092.020.4
BHAPOR2762762721391391.150.32
BHERUJI BARWALA3693653391001002.620.35
BHIMPUR49049048640402.390.07
BHIMSOUR5205204981931931.680.56
BHOYAR38838838774742.220.23
BHUNGDA4884884821561562.150.48
BICHAWADA388379375551.870.01
BILDI CHANAWALA3323323021471471.570.44
BILODA38338335593871.770.28
BODIGAMA2612592541281281.150.36
BORDA57957856712122.460.02
BORI207200166000.910
BORI435434393441.970.01
BORIYA250248239771.290.01
BORKHABAR36035735581812.480.31
BUDWA16516414336360.610.1
Bhatwada39939939989882.120.32
CHAJA38337932562601.810.29
CHANDARWARA5545534451821823.890.93
CHANDUJI KA GARHA30830529435351.750.16
CHAPRIYA338337325221.640.02
CHARI6856856781121123.90.33
CHHINCH39539534162623.020.23
CHIDIYAWASA34834834840401.260.1
CHORDI3693672871051051.940.29
CHOTA DUNGRA2822822751831831.310.53
CHOTI BADREL12712712123230.620.01
CHOTI SARWA3933933921811812.470.62
CHOTI SARWAN3833723721231231.870.34
CHOUKHLA3603533521541542.440.61
DADUKA5265255051531532.410.55
DANGAL43543443374742.540.3
DANPUR49047347370702.480.19
DELWARA36136134481811.610.28
DEVDA4324324201801802.10.6
DEVGARH25625224534331.520.02
DEVLIYA34434434219191.650.08
DHALAR33832031868681.410.13
DUNGAR4384384272072073.110.96
DUNGARIA7097097052652654.661.28
DUNGLAWANI52952852681742.760.13
DUNGRA BADA1541541541021020.720.32
Dokar14814713547460.540.12
FALWA3593582911401402.180.43
GADA575756000.390
GAMANA4714693861101102.670.37
GAMDI22822722722221.090.09
GANAU2982912881571571.670.39
GANGARTALAI6636636551111102.970.35
GANODA5115094991031032.610.32
GARHI6706706682132132.730.58
GHALKIYA26426424313131.450.04
GHANTALI3733733611081081.640.35
GHATOL5515505491001002.490.28
GHODI TEJPUR4634403862162161.870.47
GODAWADA43542240860601.940.18
GOPINATH KA GARHA9349348334074054.311.18
GORCHA60460460374743.660.28
Gamdi narayan20020015938360.720.08
HANDI4314284282052042.150.47
HIMMATGARH4064063852512512.850.87
ITAUVA18818810715150.640.03
JAAMLI374374346001.590
JAGPURA30230229954541.520.18
JAHANPURA2802782781561561.490.46
JALIMPURA3743723511961961.780.59
JHADAS34034033651511.570.24
JHANJHARWA58258058024242.60.06
JHARNIYA4814794662452453.060.63
JHUPEL4144094082322322.040.6
JIVA KHUNTA14814814847470.670.17
JOLANA52452444280771.710.24
KALI GHATI293292249001.210
KALINJARA28928928646461.330.1
KANELA3713693592562563.981.26
KANTHAV5385365361801802.20.59
KARJI4784704671601602.30.47
KASARWADI5295235063343343.461.12
KATUMBI38438235376761.560.17
KELAMELA20220120029290.830.04
KESARPURA21521120640400.920.14
KHAJURI5045024971221222.370.28
KHAMERA6406406401201203.890.47
KHEDA4064014012142091.540.52
KHEDAVADLIPADA21521020030301.060.05
KHERDABRA727061220.220.01
KHERWA367367366991.660.04
KHODALIM3703573571031032.040.26
KHODAN100310039604044044.991.36
KHUNDNI HALA4814764701051052.310.33
KHUNTA GALIYA15115115169690.550.05
KOHALA56056056096933.320.31
KOHALA1000000.31
KOTDA28928924737371.060.07
KOTDA 30630630429291.430.12
KUNDLA KHURD178178168000.630
KUNWANIA317317310331.480.02
KUPDA15815815740400.760.13
KUPDA PI.274274245661.390
KUSHALGARH29929829626261.190.07
KUSHALGARH1000000.07
KUSHALPURA3163162951681681.580.5
KUVALIYA113113113000.380
LANKAI2962922871241231.420.27
LIMTHAN2562562111211211.220.25
LODHA147145144330.610.02
LOHARIYA39139136513131.370.04
LOHARIYA40140137729291.660.08
MADLDA5215215151621602.130.42
MAHESHPURA366324323221.350
MAKANPURA2952922531241241.460.33
MASOTIYA28528427534341.380.11
MENAPADAR58943438436362.310.12
METWALA8528527841001004.220.39
MOHAKAMPURA3173173171561561.760.5
MOTA GAON32331929826261.960.1
MOTA TANDA53953753068682.50.16
MOTI BASSI23123120884840.870.17
MOTI TIMBI4784764761911912.620.55
MUDASEL53052952635352.990.06
MUNDRI41941839298981.960.33
MUNDRI434434420001.610
MUNGANA43143141653532.20.2
Mor20820819647470.90.13
NAAL15315214474740.680.18
NAGAWADA16916815432320.710.08
NAHARPURA3283272911891892.210.67
NAHLI49949946383821.610.24
NALDA3683673642232232.550.75
NAPLA18818818898980.820.21
NAVAGAV33233133152521.320.2
NAVAGHARA25025025079790.870.23
NAYAGAV20020020043431.190.12
NICHLA GHANTALA57565413130.320
NICHLI MORDI43943943954542.480.18
NOUGAMA35935635488881.570.15
ODWARA7527516973233233.040.84
PADERI 21121118823200.50.04
PADI KALA25124819719191.130.06
PADOLI GORDHAN3293293231281281.450.4
PADOLI RATHOR13313313317170.730.05
PALODA1206120612057577566.432.68
PARAHEDA404404396484820.14
PARTAPUR8298288284014012.951.12
PATAN35235233836361.860.13
PEEPALKHUNT4064064041021022.440.28
PINDARAMA29929827428281.520.1
PRITHVIPURA49048448332302.530.09
RAMGARH214214213110.920
RATANPURA427426367553.50.01
RATHDHANRAJ4114064011501491.770.5
RATHDIYA44544544560601.70.3
REYANA517517506221.970.01
ROHANIYA RAMSINGH4644334301811811.880.61
ROHIDA84084084027273.90.15
RUNJHIYA3823803701021021.730.29
SAGROD4384384341201202.310.37
SAGWA4794764672252252.40.71
SAJJANGARH3693573512062061.230.55
SAKRIYA37037035764641.890.23
SALIYA4004003491281282.170.51
SALIYA199199199111.290
SALLOPAT3963913912562562.110.81
SAMRIYA98989827270.320.06
SARANPUR12812811618180.580.03
SAREDI BADI1265126511681741745.570.62
SARODIYA5925925922042044.050.87
SAVANIYA38438338037371.650.11
SENAWASA38738737038362.150.1
SEVNA10610599330.430.01
SHERGARH3013013001391.810.02
SIYAPUR42442240910102.040.04
SOBNIYA2772772721071071.510.31
SODALPUR3943943771131121.960.22
SUNDRAV5165154341331322.850.45
SURPUR27627526815151.730.05
SURWANIYA3393303162692691.390.77
SUWALA3583573211341341.680.37
TALWARA3933933932812721.710.73
TAMBESERA3583583522402401.920.68
TAMTIYA226226216991.220.02
TAMTIYA16916916861600.880.18
TAMTIYA RATHOR5865865641211192.350.37
TANDI BADI4244244122712712.320.79
TEJPUR3543543532192191.520.55
THECHLA7247027023133133.230.95
THIKARIA 3783783712152151.930.71
THIKARIYA261261256551.340.01
UDAIPURA BADA35335120564641.630.13
UMRAI23723723782821.10.27
UNKALA3383383351661661.70.54
UPLA GHANTALA12712685550.520.01
VADGUN36736634891911.580.24
VAJVANA5795755751821802.460.57
VARETH2782692571481481.240.35
VIRPUR44443240811112.40.04
Vagtalab23823722774741.470.18

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
4414 3941 1350 1211 1139 19.59 1.79

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
MINORITY970.450.06
OTHERS3932.090.22
SC343812.722.51
GENERAL500528.554.93
OBC1190065.6610.38
ST63300302.5849.35

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS11
FEMALE12362
MALE71757

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-35
-NA-150
Others8214
Marginal18533
Small57201
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 27