ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - BARAN

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

60427

Total Registration

60173

Approved by PACs

58656

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

16590

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

16355

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

3190

New Farmer Registrations

427.49

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

81.49

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

80.78

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ANTA BRANCH5412539353621333132440.217.89
ATRU BRANCH9148909288181565155068.487.42
BARAN BRANCH75497523728989486059.454.38
BHANWARGARH BRANCH6013599758821487148139.986.82
CHHABRA BRANCH8094805679342777269457.7511.92
CHHIPABAROD BRANCH9187915890333899386965.2718.48
MANGROL BRANCH6752671362752507246047.4914.02
SHAHBAD BRANCH54505424535096495928.133.86
SISWALI BRANCH2822281727131164115820.026.69

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aaton40940539115153.050.06
Ajnawar5465465402092094.411.11
Amalsara GSS97979627270.780.13
Anta40340039878772.530.4
Antana57956455449494.530.22
Atru28828527223231.770.08
BAJRANG GARH2202192141011011.530.5
Badan23022622518131.90.07
Badora306306297302.360
Badwa29629529560602.360.49
Balakhera17817717335351.150.23
Baldara5445435272882863.721.56
Balharpur58758456751505.490.31
Bamangava15815815319190.690.09
Bamla6066036021481484.690.93
Bamori Ghata4984984853493484.471.84
Bamori Kalan3493493411381362.120.67
Bamori Kalan4164043932622623.061.71
Bamori Khurd4794794351621543.690.94
Bamuliya Kalan30530530431312.620.22
Bansthuni37337335920203.070.11
Bapcha3753723691381382.290.59
Baran Karandhar1831811751091.420.02
Barana198198185991.70.02
Barla49949846925254.080.14
Batawda182182177551.540.02
Beelkhera Dang212211210991.030.04
Bengna16016015516161.450.09
Bhanwargarh3513513481101102.480.56
Bhatwara49449447180773.750.55
Bhensda52552550941404.470.21
Bhilwara Nicha4834834662472393.440.93
Bhojya Kheri34934834847472.360.26
Bichi36736736691911.60.37
Bilendi50505032310.390.14
Bohat4254224052011952.760.91
Chardana3843843731201203.230.6
Chatraganj1901901901081.30.02
Chhabra29328728386742.420.34
Chhajawa12512512228281.180.2
Chhinod31231030798982.320.4
Chhipabarod22522421440391.60.2
Devri 44343643394941.960.39
Devrijodh4104033992142123.070.86
Dholam5485485361911894.821.05
Dhoti23523520817112.40.03
Digod Jageer4954944932051962.610.72
Digod Khalsa4734734733323324.241.92
Digodpar16016015982811.460.42
Dikwani23123122815151.370.06
Fatehpur19018918413121.050.04
Gagchana4904904861821813.360.85
Ganeshpura26626526244442.110.26
Ghatakhedi GSS999970.060.02
Godiya Charan4704684672382273.961.11
Godiya Mehar4874854831751733.520.76
Gordhanpura39039037367652.350.34
Govindpura17417116912111.150.04
Gulkheri5665665652982945.211.77
Hanyaheri GSS221000.020
Harnawda Shahji3263243041061062.380.41
Iklera3443443291062.870.02
Ishwarpura7717717373323304.971.76
Jainagar4574574542842844.051.88
Jalwara20920920923231.470.07
Jarela63063061598954.190.47
Jepla36636636193822.410.26
Jhanjhani52252151372712.780.22
Kachari36136136171712.530.44
Kachnariya5075064941361352.550.42
Kadia Nohar40039839562603.360.32
Kadiaban44044043976693.690.36
Kalmanda29729529258582.670.32
Kankarda898960110.730
Karjuna5375375161971973.621.03
Karwari Kalan53453152883833.240.32
Kashba Nonera24524524131311.270.15
Kashba Thana22421921838361.010.12
Katawar5925905761651654.610.92
Kawai18918918022221.120.11
Kelwara3973963952042042.791.04
Khairali43543042244443.860.29
Khajurna Kalan31030530312112.370.09
Khandela26526525690881.540.42
Kharkhda Ramlothan51051050546453.10.19
Khatka42942842113132.680.06
Khopar GSS12121212110.130.05
Khuri49449147891913.970.41
Khushiyara2702692601001001.860.53
Kishanganj12612612453530.960.29
Kishanpura5065064652302294.051.43
Kolukhera52452251157543.90.28
Koyla23823722942421.350.13
Kundi219215204551.390.02
Kunjed137137130001.250
LAXMIPURA URF KHAKHARA94949223220.490.06
Lisadiya36336334626242.560.05
Madhogarda49149147667673.450.27
Mahodara29329329325251.990.09
Mandola5585555491061043.980.53
Mangrol5295294961511513.380.8
Mathna194194186431.340.01
Melkheri23423422848481.850.26
Mermachah6296266212122124.721.02
Mirzapur3743713672202172.951.3
Misai26926826577771.90.34
Miyada186186179661.670.03
Mokhampura4484464462302273.461.05
Mothpur24223022713131.440.03
Motipura6156136041451453.130.47
Mundiar6156056012112093.020.84
Mundkiya4394374311881873.090.86
Mundla Bisoti43042742244413.030.15
Musai Gujran21321219438381.540.15
Nahargarh22022021437371.520.14
Nanawta337337330332.440.01
Narsingh Mau4134133631551382.260.69
Natai18718618432320.810.1
Nipaniya3863823791981933.821.15
Pachel Kalan5665655581861823.931
Pachpada5875865793443443.251.34
Padliya3823823402061992.781.08
Palaytha342339338202020.07
Pali27627527275631.780.3
Patheda200200189211.520
Patna39939938238372.880.11
Patunda29829728882792.10.47
Peepalkheri GSS444440.020.01
Phulbarod4734714702712714.311.47
Pipalda Kalan56254051264643.850.33
Piplod30730630255542.510.3
Rai3943873842882882.891.2
Raithal3633633271091082.970.67
Rajpur 17917914731310.980.09
Rajpura5655635622022013.620.92
Ramgarh34234126858582.470.28
Ratawad31230930036352.590.15
Ruparel29328827697942.260.47
Sahajanpur38238237943432.10.14
Saharod36035933225243.270.08
Sakatpur3643633371601603.270.76
Sakhrawda1971951881561561.440.78
Sambalpur26326325062591.980.36
Samraniya30630630463631.940.27
Sandokara53053052769682.20.24
Sarthal3913863842582582.61.2
Semli4854844682842832.741.09
Setkolu7047047042382383.550.89
Shahbad3203203201171171.530.43
Shahpura8038027755085086.283.06
Shri Brahmani GSS1511511511511511.330.93
Shubhghara44544544262621.970.25
Simli40540540320202.990.1
Siswali4394384251431432.760.87
Sobhagpura7087037011071074.230.43
Sorson57557557554544.30.23
Subhash Ghatti53353353341412.240.11
Sundalak20720720373731.550.43
Suwans GSS1100000
Tapriya Richhanda3973973881601563.030.67
Tarda29229228735352.410.16
Thikriya35635535422222.530.06
Tisaya33633632841352.330.13
Tisaya5875855702252254.131.21
Tulsa49649548355553.690.26
Udpuriya5915915763173174.341.9

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
3190 2987 1587 1531 1299 19.8 3.11

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS4613.290.7
MINORITY6214.070.91
GENERAL527243.46.5
SC630334.276.8
ST16065113.4521.85
OBC31705229.0144.61

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS5
FEMALE11070
MALE49346

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-48
Others14374
Marginal18537
Small27466
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 54