ST Loan 2022 Statistics for ALL - Alwar

Statistics at a Glance

0

Total e-Mitra Logged In

0

Total PACS Logged In

141510

Total Registration

140778

Approved by PACs

138628

Approved by Branchs/DCCB

14043

Loan Sanctioned by DCCB

13224

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created

5356

New Farmer Registrations

944.41

Passed MCL Amt. by PACS (Rs. In Crores)

52.54

Loan Sanctioned & DMR Created Amt. (In Crores)

50.73

Disburse Amt. (Rs. In Crores)

Branch Wise Details

Stats Increasing


BranchTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
ALWAR BRANCH49849849820173.580.05
BANSUR BRANCH1252012443119223376332693.9311.79
BEHROR BRANCH64996470615837733243.990.88
EVENING BRANCH11113110821088218212176.20.36
GOVINDGARH BRANCH54855473535081380053.823.47
KATHUMAR BRANCH76187607737345043859.51.14
KHAIRTHAL BRANCH1087010826107732034192068.438.02
KHERLI BRANCH97649727961340637767.681.62
KOTKASIM BRANCH1040910396103831859185371.998.81
LAXMANGARH BRANCH78847870786745632356.641.28
MUNDAWAR BRANCH122911213912004104389076.863.2
NEEMRANA BRANCH6890686568531188434.240.21
RAINI BRANCH58885877572048742844.661.65
RAJGARH BRANCH67556728671531127333.241.06
RAMGARH BRANCH89178783876774169859.833.95
TAPUKADA BRANCH33893384333113613415.80.62
THANAGAZI BRANCH70686993681960858740.721.71
TIJARA BRANCH76527617760062662340.332.71

PACS Wise Details

Stats Increasing


PacsTotal RegistrationApprvd By PacsApprvd By BranchLoan SanctionDMR CreatedMcl Amt.Sanc. Amt.
Aagar262254246211.10
Adarsh Untoli3413413192432.40.01
Ahmadpur787787730005.590
Ajabpura500500487003.970
Ajmeripur439439438843.520.01
Akbarpur331331331211.510
Alai491491491871.970.01
Alapur574570567653.420.02
Anantpur2862852781191.390.03
Aruwa486486481004.160
BADHER GSS361354327001.880
BAROLI28928928963632.60.27
BAROLI111000.020.27
BHULERI1100000
Baba Kathumar387387359112.580
Badka 3873863861193.640.04
Bagad Rajput45245245225253.690.17
Baghana5585575561741743.990.89
Bagheri Kalan 57357057036334.560.16
Bagheri Khurd368367367882.310.01
Baghor52352051646442.840.19
Bahadurpur41141140522223.380.1
Bahadurpur44644644659543.280.24
Bahala 36735735711112.40.04
Bai 5345345311921885.220.89
Bakhtpura432432432112.990.01
Baleta 279279279001.680
Ballupura817675330.320.01
Bamanwas kankad444436429662.170.02
Bamboli44744444446462.690.29
Bansni365360359982.280.02
Bansur 8198107851341315.730.45
Bardod Harijan 32331929548472.360.12
Barodakan453453446113.520
Barodameo3833793781591584.190.68
Bas Berisal39439037882792.090.22
Basai Jogiyan 44343642681793.130.22
Bawedi8488487312062017.130.75
Bawriya67467262428225.340.11
Beejwad442441441622.680
Beroj432432430202.20
Bhadkol 33032632516151.980.03
Bhaggukabas595590585623.320.01
Bhagirath Chachaka 6786756751544.330.01
Bhainsdawat696965000.60
Bhajeda25925925363501.910.18
Bhandodi 355350350112.60
Bhanokhar401401399212.960
Bhanot260259259732.110.01
Bhindusi Shahbad1280127812781411416.210.53
Bhiwadi616161220.240
Bhokar544544544443.920.01
Bhungarha Aheer561558557313.230
Bhupkahera49949949849482.610.27
Bhupseda437432401213.350.01
Bichgaon6026026022214.090
Bijwad Chauhan 55254854746443.590.11
Bilaspur37234734654482.420.27
Budhibawal328327327002.30
Budhwal258258258111.420
Bulahedi52752552331314.140.09
Buteri 6006005803093085.941.23
Butiyana404404365003.630
Butoli27827827824161.570.04
Chandoli30430430411112.250.03
Chatarpura5084944932402354.190.7
Chaudawata6776756581751684.650.57
Chawandikalan55855855842423.050.22
Cheerwa396395394585730.29
Chikani8068067992042025.470.85
Chilodi43443343081762.810.36
Chimrawali471469469002.470
Choroti Pahad48348248241372.960.25
Chuhadpur406406404001.630
DAHIMA GSS222222222881.870.02
Dantiya61260960914143.690.03
Daroda427427426003.330
Dera 331330314852.70.01
Derabamanbas42341841215142.630.05
Dhakpuri4844844841102.720
Dhamred796791790413.830
Dhigawara54854454037292.450.08
Dhiriyabas25525525423231.020.11
Dholagarh43943941925253.730.06
Dhudhariya263263254442.080.01
Dinar 492492454004.180
Doroli47447347315153.150.07
Doroli66466465124204.750.05
Dyothana660660659005.060
GAHANKAR261261259551.560.01
GIROODE17216916199981.550.3
Gaaru409409407772.860.02
Gadhi Sahadaka 2512512511611.90
Gandala52351951714133.310.05
Gandura386386386203.620
Gangapuri 613609609525.530.01
Ghasoli44444243963602.620.21
Ghatla510508459323.510.01
Ghilauth533525525522.560
Giglana59859158917173.130.04
Golakabas58458458428254.130.07
Gopipura45343443313123.030.04
Gothda4314304301702.720
Gothra 49649549547473.40.26
Govindgarh4924904801041045.240.49
Gudhachurani 60559858625253.360.08
Gujuki49849849820173.580.05
Gunsaar 716715714444.740.01
Gunti40940936725252.570.06
Gurugachka537537536102.880
Gwalda408404386111.970
Hajipur40839839826262.360.07
Haldina237236211112.080
Hamidpur41941341259582.860.15
Hamirpur61360759251513.70.15
Harnair 50048947073733.110.24
Harsana40140140153442.70.2
Harsoli3603583581351352.150.79
Harsora52852852623232.720.07
Hasanpur34434334144272.580.09
Hasanpurbas33833833846461.750.24
Hudiyakalan596595589402.560
Indok136136136301.060
Indpur2122102101351312.520.6
Indpur27127127125241.40.09
Inteda457457457323.690.01
Ishroda82482081650505.10.25
Ishrota41741740441333.420.08
Ishwana43243041451333.820.14
Ismailpur30830830687861.520.38
JASAI21020520159591.260.27
JHANJHARPUR15515515323130.910.07
Jadla4684684520030
Jagiwad 44243943640303.240.11
Jaguwas61060960914113.790.03
Jahadu62562562513123.960.03
Jaisinghpura389389389004.250
Jakhopur6586586572332334.361.07
Jakhrana113113113990.590.02
Jamalpur50150149813123.450.03
Jamdoli34134133553512.60.18
Jatiyana315315314772.640.02
Jatiyana4244244241441442.510.74
Jawli630628628524.380.01
Jharkheda33433133178601.740.3
Jhiwana51051048827272.250.08
Jilota40340340383812.380.46
Jindoli34334134113132.140.04
Jiroli219219219881.040.03
Jonayachakhurd582577576002.910
KANETI14130000.110
KANKARDOPA GSS12412412423231.050.06
KHANPUR KALAN358356352100972.650.46
KHONKHAR1650000.030
KOHRANA GSS213213206501.590
Kachawa157157157300.980
Kaimala 467465465112.670
Kakrali396396396002.470
Kalsara601601601104.030
Kalwadi646646645224.650.01
Kanhadka 5205195162872874.071.25
Karana5425425292872873.510.94
Kasba Dahra499498483334.870.01
Katopur746746746115.320
Khairthal8098028022212194.090.85
Khanpur Ahiran6186176172142124.731.06
Khanpurmewan28928628058492.250.18
Kheda 5445435243153144.781.19
Khera Mahmood368367367113.480
Kherlirail44944944624233.180.11
Khoh458458458662.990.02
Khohar20520518927251.730.07
Khohara375375375802.610
Khohra Chauhan42142141922223.540.08
Khohri8168148121671657.140.62
Khojaka 59257056919194.250.13
Khudiyana 414414414303.150
Kishangarh7347327281321263.550.48
Kishorpura6846836582061994.370.72
Kolahera 57857055275743.420.2
Kolgaon4604554461031022.920.3
Kotkasim76076076050505.210.26
Kultajpur35935935916161.820.07
Langdbas3883873871711712.260.89
Laxmangarh1781781781001.170
Lili4584544541611573.240.63
Luhadera 64164064049483.410.19
Machadi 36336336124232.510.1
Machroli4834834831651643.450.74
Maharajabas275271201101.190
Mahaveer Alawara36235635656562.280.3
Mahtabas32832732712101.650.05
Mahua khurd32932932930181.820.04
Mahund6076026021981734.580.74
Maithana36236234043402.770.08
Majra500499499222.90
Majra Aheer41541541430302.740.15
Majrikalan 55955955622152.880.04
Malakhera515515513313.280
Malutana 308303300001.10
Mancha39139139133322.140.15
Manchal 23122922912121.460.03
Mandhan 334334334501.370
Mangleshpur5905865861471474.120.89
Manjwad39239238920202.410.09
Masari 38138136695942.890.21
Mathuraheda269269249002.020
Mator40139238723142.360.03
Mauliya168168151001.670
Mohammadpur364364356853.470.02
Mojpur448445445203.510
Mothuka48948847493883.610.28
Mubarikpur383361361632.370.02
Mudiyakhera4404264061221213.320.5
Mundanwadakalan35835735530142.020.04
Mundawar46545345013102.580.03
Mundawara55355154270692.980.17
Musakheda685682682885.070.02
NYABASH GSS27127123846462.140.12
Nanagabas381380380511.910
Nangal Rupa 39039039044422.480.17
Nangalkhanjadi3913903891043.050.01
Nangalkhodiya271271257761.980.02
Nanglimegha63263263236265.030.18
Nashopur34434134112122.130.05
Naswari 36636636652513.810.2
Natauj 4854854831291283.430.61
Naugaon 488486485603.340
Neemrana 432432432652.250.01
Neemuchana4434374271601603.740.58
Nihalpur558558558103.230
Nithari 478477477513.620
Niwali45945144992913.320.52
Nyana 29629529568672.280.24
PALKHARI1111000
Padmakhera 40940840417172.270.04
Pahal 807763100.340
Pahari23522920022221.980.06
Palasali36335735674731.650.29
Palawa54554354316163.710.09
Palpur569569568443.40.01
Pataliya 37737637617172.20.04
Patan37437437433331.950.15
Patankalan45044744335342.130.19
Patanmewan53152952876613.120.21
Peepal Kheda41341039718183.220.07
Phauladpur56056056025232.660.05
Pinan58658257036325.090.09
Piplai 56256256067673.410.22
Piplana59359259222222.990.11
Pratapgarh280280263101.260
Prithvipura366365365422.110
Punkhar 180177177201.490
Pur40240240218182.940.06
RAMPURAPATAN455455451003.290
RASNALI GSS36636636630529830.88
RUNDH1361361361361360.870.48
Rabdaka309309304431.480.01
Rabhana 57756456418182.710.09
Raghunathgargh584578577113.270
Raini 514514482334.280.01
Raita66766666541414.970.11
Rajgarh maliyan606060410.30
Rajpur573569569002.480
Rajwada18418017676751.20.32
Rambas211211206112.130
Ramgarh Adarsh351351348652.430.01
Rampura29329229217171.960.11
Rampura35034832247382.790.12
Ranoth426418418882.160.02
Rasgan31731731618161.530.04
Rasgan39437737524162.330.07
Raybaka30130130123231.990.09
Riwali130130125330.720.01
Ronijathan55955354918174.050.04
SAMUCHI25424718316161.870.05
Saidampur20320220225252.060.06
Saimla Khurd222222216222.310.01
Saini pramkunj1100000
Sakat7267257221773.030.02
Saleta45244543921172.80.05
Salpur299299291302.170
Samola 202020000.130
Santhalpur7046946845935935.932.31
Santoshpur66766366050504.810.22
Sanypurpakhar302302302221.90.01
Sawantsar 33933831943362.20.11
Sehra62462462466655.020.28
Shahdod31231131121211.420.12
Shahpur55355355326254.310.1
Shahpur67166956420185.030.05
Shamda584582561110923.750.29
Sheelgaon55153553343393.070.12
Sherpur24524418944442.240.11
Shree Chandpura535535535212.440
Sinhalikhurd4534534454173.40.02
Sodawas47246446066582.710.25
Sonkh401399356223.790.01
Sonkhar 409409408432.070.01
Sonkhari6626616532764.840
Sorai286286286522.290
Sorkhakla47847847820202.790.05
Sudiyana582580569114.540
Surair43142342013112.320.04
TALAB555540.080
TODA JAISINGHPURA111000.010
Tahala 8048048031571544.720.59
Talwana500500500402.760
Tapukara395395393001.820
Tasai 56556156166664.270.26
Tatarpur234234232991.370.02
Tatarpur30730230117171.920.05
Thanagazi 42542341047472.150.14
Tigaon586586586663.80.01
Tijara27627427251511.430.17
Tilwad849849849864.360.02
Tinkirudi382373373302.680
Titpuri 60660659097974.760.22
Toda135135127000.930
Tuleda 656562000.520
Tusari4734734666640.02
Ujoli7257257205545545.662.59
Ulahedi44544343927173.030.08
Umrain 347347347961.970.02
Vilaspur41741541122222.070.06
ajarka401394382602.450
chandpur42141740517123.210.05
chula37337335630302.60.1
karnikot26326025718181.520.06
kathubas4294284281091.480.02
ratangarh4814804751473.850.03

New Farmer Details

Stats Increasing


Total
Registrations
Approved
by Pacs
Approved
by Branch
Loan
Sanctioned
DMR Created
Mcl Amt. Sanctioned Amt.
5356 4934 3041 2483 1697 36.7 3.78

Caste Wise Details

Stats Increasing


CasteTotal RegistrationMCL Amt. (In Crores)Sanction Amt. (In Crores)
OTHERS163311.440.54
SC1205666.883.49
ST1332292.72.99
MINORITY1443293.735.45
GENERAL17595118.935.61
OBC82472560.7434.36

Gender Wise Details

Stats Increasing


GenderTotal Registration
OTHERS9
FEMALE16869
MALE124568

Farmer Type Wise Details

Stats Increasing


Farmer TypeTotal Registration
-NA-232
Others12000
Marginal35178
Small94065
-NA-0
Total No. of Visits - 44